Serie D Girone C


Andata

Giornata 1
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale1 - 0Montebelluna
Campodarsego2 - 1Ambrosiana
Delta Rovigo1 - 2Belluno 1905
Este1 - 2Clodiense
Legnago3 - 2Tamai
Liventina3 - 3Abano
Mantova 19111 - 2Virtus Vecomp
Union Feltre1 - 0Adriese
Giornata 2
Abano0 - 2Delta Rovigo
Adriese2 - 0Este
Ambrosiana1 - 4ArzignanoChiampo
Montebelluna0 - 1Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 0Mantova 1911
Belluno 19054 - 1Legnago
Tamai3 - 1Union Feltre
Virtus Vecomp2 - 0Calvi Noale
Clodiense1 - 1Campodarsego
Giornata 3
ArzignanoChiampo1 - 0Virtus Vecomp
Calvi Noale1 - 0Abano
Campodarsego2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Rovigo2 - 1Legnago
Este3 - 0Ambrosiana
Liventina0 - 2Belluno 1905
Mantova 19111 - 2Montebelluna
Tamai0 - 1Adriese
Union Feltre0 - 0Clodiense
Giornata 4
Abano0 - 3ArzignanoChiampo
Ambrosiana0 - 4Adriese
Montebelluna1 - 1Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0Union Feltre
Clodiense2 - 2Tamai
Delta Rovigo0 - 3Liventina
Belluno 19051 - 2Mantova 1911
Legnago1 - 1Calvi Noale
Virtus Vecomp3 - 2Este
Giornata 5
Adriese2 - 0Clodiense
ArzignanoChiampo1 - 2Montebelluna
Calvi Noale2 - 2Belluno 1905
Campodarsego1 - 3Virtus Vecomp
Este2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina2 - 1Legnago
Mantova 19112 - 0Abano
Tamai0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre1 - 0Ambrosiana
Giornata 6
Abano1 - 1Este
Ambrosiana3 - 3Tamai
Montebelluna2 - 4Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Clodiense
Delta Rovigo1 - 4Mantova 1911
Belluno 19055 - 2Campodarsego
Legnago2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Liventina1 - 1Calvi Noale
Virtus Vecomp1 - 0Adriese
Giornata 7
Adriese2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
ArzignanoChiampo3 - 1Belluno 1905
Calvi Noale0 - 2Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego4 - 0Abano
Clodiense0 - 3Ambrosiana
Este1 - 0Montebelluna
Mantova 19110 - 1Legnago
Tamai1 - 0Liventina
Union Feltre1 - 2Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 8
Abano0 - 1Adriese
Montebelluna2 - 2Clodiense
Calvi Noale1 - 4Mantova 1911
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Tamai
Delta Rovigo1 - 2Campodarsego
Belluno 19053 - 1Union Feltre
Legnago0 - 1Este
Liventina0 - 5ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Vecomp5 - 1Ambrosiana
Giornata 9
Adriese1 - 1Montebelluna
Ambrosiana1 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
ArzignanoChiampo1 - 0Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego2 - 1Legnago
Clodiense1 - 1Virtus Vecomp
Este3 - 1Belluno 1905
Mantova 19114 - 2Liventina
Tamai1 - 3Calvi Noale
Union Feltre2 - 1Abano
Giornata 10
Abano1 - 2Ambrosiana
Montebelluna1 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Calvi Noale1 - 4Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo4 - 3Union Feltre
Belluno 19056 - 2Clodiense
Legnago2 - 1Adriese
Liventina0 - 3Este
Mantova 19111 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Vecomp1 - 3Tamai
Giornata 11
Adriese0 - 0Belluno 1905
Ambrosiana1 - 2Montebelluna
ArzignanoChiampo0 - 0Calvi Noale
Campodarsego1 - 0Liventina
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Virtus Vecomp
Clodiense3 - 1Abano
Este0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Tamai1 - 2Mantova 1911
Union Feltre2 - 0Legnago
Giornata 12
Abano2 - 2Virtus Vecomp
ArzignanoChiampo3 - 1Campodarsego
Montebelluna2 - 2Tamai
Calvi Noale1 - 2Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo5 - 0Clodiense
Belluno 19054 - 3Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago1 - 1Ambrosiana
Liventina1 - 1Adriese
Mantova 19111 - 0Este
Giornata 13
Adriese2 - 0Delta Rovigo
Ambrosiana3 - 1Belluno 1905
Campodarsego4 - 2Mantova 1911
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Abano
Clodiense1 - 1Legnago
Este2 - 0Calvi Noale
Tamai1 - 2ArzignanoChiampo
Union Feltre2 - 2Liventina
Virtus Vecomp1 - 0Montebelluna
Giornata 14
Abano0 - 3Tamai
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 1Union Feltre
Calvi Noale1 - 4Clodiense
Campodarsego4 - 1Este
Delta Rovigo0 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno 19051 - 0Montebelluna
Legnago0 - 3Virtus Vecomp
Liventina1 - 2Ambrosiana
Mantova 19112 - 1Adriese
Giornata 15
Adriese3 - 0Calvi Noale
Ambrosiana4 - 0Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna1 - 2Abano
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 0Legnago
Clodiense2 - 2Liventina
Este0 - 0ArzignanoChiampo
Tamai2 - 4Campodarsego
Union Feltre3 - 3Mantova 1911
Virtus Vecomp1 - 0Belluno 1905
Giornata 16
ArzignanoChiampo4 - 3Clodiense
Calvi Noale0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego2 - 1Adriese
Delta Rovigo4 - 1Montebelluna
Este2 - 1Union Feltre
Belluno 19051 - 2Tamai
Legnago6 - 1Abano
Liventina2 - 3Virtus Vecomp
Mantova 19110 - 0Ambrosiana
Giornata 17
Abano2 - 2Belluno 1905
Adriese1 - 3ArzignanoChiampo
Ambrosiana6 - 1Calvi Noale
Montebelluna2 - 2Legnago
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Liventina
Clodiense0 - 2Mantova 1911
Tamai1 - 4Este
Union Feltre1 - 1Campodarsego
Virtus Vecomp3 - 3Delta Rovigo

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Montebelluna0 - 0Calvi Noale
Ambrosiana0 - 3Campodarsego
Belluno 19051 - 2Delta Rovigo
Clodiense2 - 1Este
Tamai1 - 1Legnago
Abano2 - 0Liventina
Virtus Vecomp3 - 2Mantova 1911
Adriese1 - 2Union Feltre
Giornata 19
Delta Rovigo3 - 1Abano
Este2 - 0Adriese
ArzignanoChiampo6 - 3Ambrosiana
Liventina1 - 0Montebelluna
Mantova 19112 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago0 - 1Belluno 1905
Union Feltre2 - 1Tamai
Calvi Noale1 - 0Virtus Vecomp
Campodarsego2 - 1Clodiense
Giornata 20
Virtus Vecomp3 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Abano2 - 1Calvi Noale
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 3Campodarsego
Legnago1 - 1Delta Rovigo
Ambrosiana0 - 1Este
Belluno 19050 - 0Liventina
Montebelluna1 - 2Mantova 1911
Adriese1 - 1Tamai
Clodiense2 - 1Union Feltre
Giornata 21
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 0Abano
Adriese3 - 0Ambrosiana
Campodarsego3 - 2Montebelluna
Union Feltre3 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Tamai2 - 0Clodiense
Liventina1 - 2Delta Rovigo
Mantova 19113 - 1Belluno 1905
Calvi Noale1 - 2Legnago
Este1 - 1Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 22
Clodiense2 - 3Adriese
Montebelluna2 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Belluno 19053 - 0Calvi Noale
Virtus Vecomp2 - 1Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0Este
Legnago3 - 2Liventina
Abano0 - 4Mantova 1911
Delta Rovigo0 - 2Tamai
Ambrosiana0 - 3Union Feltre
Giornata 23
Este5 - 0Abano
Tamai0 - 1Ambrosiana
Union Feltre1 - 0Montebelluna
Clodiense0 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Mantova 19110 - 1Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego2 - 0Belluno 1905
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 2Legnago
Calvi Noale0 - 1Liventina
Adriese1 - 1Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 24
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Adriese
Belluno 19053 - 3ArzignanoChiampo
Delta Rovigo1 - 2Calvi Noale
Abano0 - 2Campodarsego
Ambrosiana3 - 1Clodiense
Montebelluna1 - 0Este
Legnago0 - 0Mantova 1911
Liventina1 - 1Tamai
Virtus Vecomp1 - 0Union Feltre
Giornata 25
Adriese6 - 0Abano
Clodiense1 - 0Montebelluna
Mantova 19112 - 1Calvi Noale
Tamai2 - 3Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego1 - 2Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre0 - 3Belluno 1905
Este3 - 0Legnago
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 1Liventina
Ambrosiana0 - 0Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 26
Montebelluna0 - 1Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane3 - 1Ambrosiana
Delta Rovigo0 - 0ArzignanoChiampo
Legnago1 - 0Campodarsego
Virtus Vecomp2 - 3Clodiense
Belluno 19051 - 2Este
Liventina0 - 1Mantova 1911
Calvi Noale4 - 3Tamai
Abano1 - 2Union Feltre
Giornata 27
Ambrosiana1 - 0Abano
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Montebelluna
Campodarsego1 - 1Calvi Noale
Union Feltre2 - 1Delta Rovigo
Clodiense0 - 1Belluno 1905
Adriese0 - 1Legnago
Este0 - 0Liventina
ArzignanoChiampo2 - 1Mantova 1911
Tamai1 - 2Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 28
Belluno 19051 - 1Adriese
Montebelluna1 - 1Ambrosiana
Calvi Noale0 - 2ArzignanoChiampo
Liventina0 - 5Campodarsego
Virtus Vecomp2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Abano0 - 2Clodiense
Delta Rovigo2 - 2Este
Mantova 19111 - 0Tamai
Legnago4 - 0Union Feltre
Giornata 29
Virtus Vecomp2 - 0Abano
Campodarsego4 - 1ArzignanoChiampo
Tamai0 - 1Montebelluna
Union Feltre3 - 2Calvi Noale
Clodiense1 - 0Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane4 - 3Belluno 1905
Ambrosiana2 - 2Legnago
Adriese3 - 1Liventina
Este0 - 0Mantova 1911
Giornata 30
Delta Rovigo0 - 3Adriese
Belluno 19053 - 1Ambrosiana
Mantova 19110 - 0Campodarsego
Abano0 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Legnago3 - 0Clodiense
Calvi Noale0 - 3Este
ArzignanoChiampo1 - 1Tamai
Liventina0 - 0Union Feltre
Montebelluna0 - 1Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 31
Tamai2 - 0Abano
Union Feltre0 - 6ArzignanoChiampo
Clodiense2 - 2Calvi Noale
Este0 - 2Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna0 - 2Belluno 1905
Virtus Vecomp1 - 0Legnago
Ambrosiana6 - 1Liventina
Adriese0 - 0Mantova 1911
Giornata 32
Calvi Noale - Adriese
Delta Rovigo - Ambrosiana
Abano - Montebelluna
Legnago - Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina - Clodiense
ArzignanoChiampo - Este
Campodarsego - Tamai
Mantova 1911 - Union Feltre
Belluno 1905 - Virtus Vecomp
Giornata 33
Clodiense - ArzignanoChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane - Calvi Noale
Adriese - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre - Este
Tamai - Belluno 1905
Abano - Legnago
Virtus Vecomp - Liventina
Ambrosiana - Mantova 1911
Giornata 34
Belluno 1905 - Abano
ArzignanoChiampo - Adriese
Calvi Noale - Ambrosiana
Legnago - Montebelluna
Liventina - Cjarlins Muzane
Mantova 1911 - Clodiense
Este - Tamai
Campodarsego - Union Feltre
Delta Rovigo - Virtus Vecomp