Serie D Girone D


Andata

Giornata 1
 
Adriese1 - 3Ribelle
Scandicci1 - 2Mezzolara
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 2Castelvetro
Correggese2 - 1Pianese
Imolese1 - 0Sangiovannese
Lentigione2 - 1Delta Rovigo
Poggibonsi0 - 0Fiorenzuola
Ravenna2 - 0Rignanese
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 2
 
Castelvetro0 - 1Lentigione
Delta Rovigo3 - 1Imolese
Fiorenzuola0 - 0Ravenna
Mezzolara1 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Pianese3 - 2Olimpia Colligiana
Ribelle4 - 0Poggibonsi
Rignanese0 - 1Scandicci
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Correggese
Sangiovannese0 - 2Adriese
Giornata 3
 
Adriese1 - 2Rignanese
Scandicci1 - 5Correggese
Castelvetro2 - 0Delta Rovigo
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 2Sangiovannese
Imolese4 - 0Fiorenzuola
Lentigione1 - 1Ribelle
Poggibonsi0 - 0Mezzolara
Ravenna0 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Virtus Castelfranco1 - 0Pianese
Giornata 4
 
Correggese1 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Delta Rovigo2 - 2Olimpia Colligiana
Fiorenzuola1 - 0Adriese
Mezzolara0 - 0Ravenna
Pianese2 - 1Castelvetro
Ribelle1 - 1Imolese
Rignanese0 - 1Poggibonsi
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2Scandicci
Sangiovannese2 - 4Lentigione
Giornata 5
 
Adriese0 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Scandicci3 - 2Pianese
Castelvetro4 - 1Ribelle
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Delta Rovigo1 - 0Sangiovannese
Imolese2 - 0Mezzolara
Lentigione3 - 2Rignanese
Poggibonsi1 - 2Correggese
Ravenna0 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 6
 
Correggese1 - 1Ravenna
Fiorenzuola2 - 0Lentigione
Mezzolara3 - 0Adriese
Pianese1 - 0Delta Rovigo
Ribelle3 - 3Olimpia Colligiana
Rignanese2 - 0Imolese
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Poggibonsi
Sangiovannese0 - 1Castelvetro
Virtus Castelfranco1 - 0Scandicci
Giornata 7
 
Adriese5 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Castelvetro2 - 3Rignanese
Olimpia Colligiana1 - 0Mezzolara
Delta Rovigo3 - 1Fiorenzuola
Imolese1 - 0Correggese
Lentigione2 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Poggibonsi1 - 3Scandicci
Ravenna1 - 0Pianese
Sangiovannese0 - 3Ribelle
Giornata 8
 
Scandicci2 - 2Ravenna
Correggese1 - 1Adriese
Fiorenzuola1 - 2Castelvetro
Mezzolara0 - 0Lentigione
Pianese1 - 1Sangiovannese
Ribelle2 - 2Delta Rovigo
Rignanese1 - 0Olimpia Colligiana
San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 4Imolese
Virtus Castelfranco1 - 1Poggibonsi
Giornata 9
 
Adriese1 - 0Ravenna
Castelvetro4 - 4San Donato Tavarnelle
Olimpia Colligiana3 - 1Correggese
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Mezzolara
Imolese0 - 2Scandicci
Lentigione2 - 1Virtus Castelfranco
Poggibonsi1 - 2Pianese
Ribelle1 - 1Fiorenzuola
Sangiovannese1 - 1Rignanese
Giornata 10
 
Scandicci1 - 0Adriese
Correggese3 - 0Lentigione
Fiorenzuola0 - 1Sangiovannese
Mezzolara1 - 0Castelvetro
Pianese0 - 0Ribelle
Ravenna2 - 1Poggibonsi
Rignanese0 - 0Delta Rovigo
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Olimpia Colligiana
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 2Imolese
Giornata 11
 
Adriese2 - 2Pianese
Castelvetro0 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Olimpia Colligiana1 - 2Scandicci
Delta Rovigo5 - 2Correggese
Fiorenzuola1 - 1Rignanese
Imolese1 - 2Poggibonsi
Lentigione0 - 0Ravenna
Ribelle0 - 0Mezzolara
Sangiovannese3 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 12
 
Scandicci0 - 1Lentigione
Correggese2 - 1Castelvetro
Mezzolara1 - 0Sangiovannese
Pianese2 - 1Fiorenzuola
Poggibonsi2 - 1Adriese
Ravenna0 - 0Imolese
Rignanese0 - 1Ribelle
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2Delta Rovigo
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 2Olimpia Colligiana
Giornata 13
 
Castelvetro1 - 2Ravenna
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 1Poggibonsi
Delta Rovigo5 - 0Scandicci
Fiorenzuola1 - 3San Donato Tavarnelle
Imolese2 - 2Pianese
Lentigione1 - 1Adriese
Ribelle1 - 1Correggese
Rignanese1 - 1Mezzolara
Sangiovannese2 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 14
 
Adriese1 - 4Imolese
Scandicci2 - 3Castelvetro
Correggese2 - 0Sangiovannese
Mezzolara2 - 4Fiorenzuola
Pianese0 - 1Rignanese
Poggibonsi1 - 2Lentigione
Ravenna3 - 3Olimpia Colligiana
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 1Ribelle
Virtus Castelfranco1 - 2Delta Rovigo
Giornata 15
 
Castelvetro2 - 0Poggibonsi
Olimpia Colligiana3 - 1Adriese
Delta Rovigo0 - 0Ravenna
Fiorenzuola1 - 2Correggese
Lentigione1 - 1Imolese
Mezzolara6 - 2Pianese
Ribelle0 - 1Virtus Castelfranco
Rignanese0 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Sangiovannese1 - 1Scandicci
Giornata 16
 
Adriese0 - 1Delta Rovigo
Scandicci0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Correggese5 - 2Mezzolara
Imolese5 - 1Castelvetro
Lentigione0 - 0Olimpia Colligiana
Poggibonsi0 - 2Sangiovannese
Ravenna3 - 1Ribelle
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 4Pianese
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 0Rignanese
Giornata 17
 
Castelvetro5 - 2Adriese
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 0Imolese
Delta Rovigo2 - 1Poggibonsi
Fiorenzuola2 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Mezzolara1 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese1 - 0Lentigione
Ribelle0 - 2Scandicci
Rignanese3 - 2Correggese
Sangiovannese2 - 3Ravenna

Ritorno

Giornata 18
 
Ribelle1 - 3Adriese
Mezzolara2 - 1Scandicci
Castelvetro1 - 2Olimpia Colligiana
Pianese2 - 3Correggese
Sangiovannese0 - 1Imolese
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Lentigione
Fiorenzuola2 - 0Poggibonsi
Rignanese1 - 1Ravenna
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 0Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 19
 
Lentigione1 - 0Castelvetro
Imolese0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Ravenna2 - 1Fiorenzuola
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 0Mezzolara
Olimpia Colligiana4 - 1Pianese
Poggibonsi0 - 4Ribelle
Scandicci2 - 1Rignanese
Correggese2 - 3San Donato Tavarnelle
Adriese0 - 1Sangiovannese
Giornata 20
 
Rignanese1 - 1Adriese
Correggese1 - 0Scandicci
Delta Rovigo2 - 1Castelvetro
Sangiovannese3 - 4Olimpia Colligiana
Fiorenzuola2 - 4Imolese
Ribelle0 - 0Lentigione
Mezzolara3 - 2Poggibonsi
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 2Ravenna
Pianese2 - 1Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 21
 
Virtus Castelfranco0 - 0Correggese
Olimpia Colligiana0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Adriese1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Ravenna2 - 1Mezzolara
Castelvetro2 - 1Pianese
Imolese3 - 2Ribelle
Poggibonsi0 - 1Rignanese
Scandicci0 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Lentigione4 - 1Sangiovannese
Giornata 22
 
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Adriese
Pianese1 - 1Scandicci
Ribelle2 - 4Castelvetro
Fiorenzuola1 - 1Olimpia Colligiana
Sangiovannese1 - 2Delta Rovigo
Mezzolara1 - 2Imolese
Rignanese1 - 2Lentigione
Correggese1 - 0Poggibonsi
Virtus Castelfranco1 - 3Ravenna
Giornata 23
 
Ravenna2 - 1Correggese
Lentigione1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Adriese1 - 1Mezzolara
Delta Rovigo2 - 0Pianese
Olimpia Colligiana3 - 1Ribelle
Imolese1 - 0Rignanese
Poggibonsi1 - 3San Donato Tavarnelle
Castelvetro3 - 0Sangiovannese
Scandicci2 - 1Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 24
 
Virtus Castelfranco3 - 0Adriese
Rignanese1 - 0Castelvetro
Mezzolara2 - 2Olimpia Colligiana
Fiorenzuola0 - 1Delta Rovigo
Correggese1 - 2Imolese
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2Lentigione
Scandicci2 - 0Poggibonsi
Pianese2 - 2Ravenna
Ribelle1 - 0Sangiovannese
Giornata 25
 
Ravenna1 - 2Scandicci
Adriese3 - 1Correggese
Castelvetro1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Lentigione0 - 1Mezzolara
Sangiovannese2 - 2Pianese
Delta Rovigo1 - 0Ribelle
Olimpia Colligiana1 - 1Rignanese
Imolese2 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Poggibonsi0 - 1Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 26
 
Ravenna - Adriese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Castelvetro
Correggese - Olimpia Colligiana
Mezzolara - Delta Rovigo
Scandicci - Imolese
Virtus Castelfranco - Lentigione
Pianese - Poggibonsi
Fiorenzuola - Ribelle
Rignanese - Sangiovannese
Giornata 27
 
Adriese - Scandicci
Lentigione - Correggese
Sangiovannese - Fiorenzuola
Castelvetro - Mezzolara
Ribelle - Pianese
Poggibonsi - Ravenna
Delta Rovigo - Rignanese
Olimpia Colligiana - San Donato Tavarnelle
Imolese - Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 28
 
Pianese - Adriese
Virtus Castelfranco - Castelvetro
Scandicci - Olimpia Colligiana
Correggese - Delta Rovigo
Rignanese - Fiorenzuola
Poggibonsi - Imolese
Ravenna - Lentigione
Mezzolara - Ribelle
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese
Giornata 29
 
Lentigione - Scandicci
Castelvetro - Correggese
Sangiovannese - Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola - Pianese
Adriese - Poggibonsi
Imolese - Ravenna
Ribelle - Rignanese
Delta Rovigo - San Donato Tavarnelle
Olimpia Colligiana - Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 30
 
Ravenna - Castelvetro
Poggibonsi - Olimpia Colligiana
Scandicci - Delta Rovigo
San Donato Tavarnelle - Fiorenzuola
Pianese - Imolese
Adriese - Lentigione
Correggese - Ribelle
Mezzolara - Rignanese
Virtus Castelfranco - Sangiovannese
Giornata 31
 
Imolese - Adriese
Castelvetro - Scandicci
Sangiovannese - Correggese
Fiorenzuola - Mezzolara
Rignanese - Pianese
Lentigione - Poggibonsi
Olimpia Colligiana - Ravenna
Ribelle - San Donato Tavarnelle
Delta Rovigo - Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 32
 
Poggibonsi - Castelvetro
Adriese - Olimpia Colligiana
Ravenna - Delta Rovigo
Correggese - Fiorenzuola
Imolese - Lentigione
Pianese - Mezzolara
Virtus Castelfranco - Ribelle
San Donato Tavarnelle - Rignanese
Scandicci - Sangiovannese
Giornata 33
 
Delta Rovigo - Adriese
Fiorenzuola - Scandicci
Mezzolara - Correggese
Castelvetro - Imolese
Olimpia Colligiana - Lentigione
Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi
Ribelle - Ravenna
Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Rignanese - Virtus Castelfranco
Giornata 34
 
Adriese - Castelvetro
Imolese - Olimpia Colligiana
Poggibonsi - Delta Rovigo
Virtus Castelfranco - Fiorenzuola
San Donato Tavarnelle - Mezzolara
Lentigione - Pianese
Scandicci - Ribelle
Correggese - Rignanese
Ravenna - Sangiovannese