Serie D Girone G


Andata

Giornata 1
Anzio1 - 3Sff Atletico
Aprilia2 - 2Lupa Roma
Lanusei0 - 2San Teodoro
Monterosi1 - 1Virtus Flaminia
Nuorese1 - 0Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Ostiamare1 - 0Cassino 1924
Budoni1 - 2Tortolì
Rieti6 - 0Latina 1932
Trastevere3 - 2Albalonga
Giornata 2
Albalonga4 - 0Lanusei
Virtus Flaminia0 - 1Trastevere
Cassino 19241 - 1Rieti
Latina 19323 - 0Budoni
Lupa Roma0 - 1Ostiamare
San Teodoro0 - 1Anzio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce3 - 2Monterosi
Sff Atletico1 - 0Aprilia
Tortolì0 - 0Nuorese
Giornata 3
Anzio1 - 2Lupa Roma
Cassino 19243 - 2Latina 1932
Lanusei2 - 1Aprilia
Monterosi4 - 2San Teodoro
Nuorese0 - 1Albalonga
Ostiamare1 - 1Tortolì
Budoni0 - 1Virtus Flaminia
Rieti4 - 0Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Trastevere0 - 2Sff Atletico
Giornata 4
Albalonga3 - 1Monterosi
Aprilia1 - 2Anzio
Virtus Flaminia1 - 0Nuorese
Latina 19323 - 0Ostiamare
Lupa Roma1 - 1Cassino 1924
San Teodoro1 - 4Trastevere
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce0 - 1Budoni
Sff Atletico5 - 0Lanusei
Tortolì0 - 2Rieti
Giornata 5
Cassino 19241 - 0Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Lanusei0 - 1Lupa Roma
Latina 19323 - 1Tortolì
Monterosi0 - 1Aprilia
Nuorese0 - 1Sff Atletico
Ostiamare3 - 2Virtus Flaminia
Budoni1 - 0San Teodoro
Rieti2 - 1Albalonga
Trastevere4 - 1Anzio
Giornata 6
Albalonga2 - 1Budoni
Anzio1 - 1Lanusei
Aprilia3 - 2Trastevere
Virtus Flaminia0 - 4Rieti
Lupa Roma1 - 2Latina 1932
San Teodoro1 - 2Nuorese
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce0 - 1Ostiamare
Sff Atletico4 - 1Monterosi
Tortolì2 - 4Cassino 1924
Giornata 7
Cassino 19241 - 2Albalonga
Latina 19323 - 0Virtus Flaminia
Monterosi3 - 0Lanusei
Nuorese5 - 1Anzio
Ostiamare2 - 2San Teodoro
Budoni0 - 0Aprilia
Rieti2 - 2Sff Atletico
Tortolì1 - 1Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Trastevere2 - 1Lupa Roma
Giornata 8
Albalonga0 - 0Ostiamare
Anzio1 - 3Monterosi
Aprilia1 - 0Nuorese
Virtus Flaminia1 - 2Cassino 1924
Lanusei1 - 2Trastevere
Lupa Roma4 - 3Tortolì
San Teodoro1 - 3Rieti
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce0 - 0Latina 1932
Sff Atletico1 - 0Budoni
Giornata 9
Cassino 19242 - 1Sff Atletico
Latina 19321 - 0San Teodoro
Monterosi1 - 1Lupa Roma
Nuorese0 - 1Trastevere
Ostiamare0 - 1Aprilia
Budoni3 - 1Lanusei
Rieti1 - 0Anzio
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce2 - 1Virtus Flaminia
Tortolì0 - 1Albalonga
Giornata 10
Albalonga0 - 0Latina 1932
Anzio1 - 0Budoni
Aprilia2 - 3Rieti
Virtus Flaminia3 - 2Tortolì
Lanusei4 - 0Nuorese
Lupa Roma2 - 1Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
San Teodoro1 - 3Cassino 1924
Sff Atletico5 - 1Ostiamare
Trastevere1 - 2Monterosi
Giornata 11
Virtus Flaminia1 - 2Albalonga
Cassino 19242 - 1Anzio
Latina 19321 - 2Aprilia
Nuorese0 - 0Lupa Roma
Ostiamare2 - 1Lanusei
Budoni2 - 1Monterosi
Rieti3 - 3Trastevere
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce4 - 2San Teodoro
Tortolì0 - 5Sff Atletico
Giornata 12
Albalonga1 - 2Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Anzio1 - 1Ostiamare
Aprilia4 - 2Cassino 1924
Lanusei2 - 4Rieti
Lupa Roma3 - 2Virtus Flaminia
Monterosi2 - 1Nuorese
San Teodoro0 - 2Tortolì
Sff Atletico1 - 1Latina 1932
Trastevere1 - 0Budoni
Giornata 13
Albalonga5 - 0San Teodoro
Virtus Flaminia1 - 1Sff Atletico
Cassino 19241 - 1Trastevere
Latina 19322 - 2Lanusei
Ostiamare0 - 0Monterosi
Budoni0 - 1Lupa Roma
Rieti5 - 1Nuorese
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce1 - 1Aprilia
Tortolì3 - 0Anzio
Giornata 14
Anzio1 - 2Latina 1932
Aprilia2 - 1Tortolì
Lanusei0 - 2Cassino 1924
Lupa Roma0 - 1Albalonga
Monterosi0 - 1Rieti
Nuorese1 - 1Budoni
San Teodoro2 - 2Virtus Flaminia
Sff Atletico2 - 1Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Trastevere2 - 3Ostiamare
Giornata 15
Albalonga6 - 3Sff Atletico
Virtus Flaminia1 - 1Aprilia
Cassino 19241 - 1Monterosi
Latina 19320 - 0Trastevere
Ostiamare2 - 0Nuorese
Rieti3 - 1Budoni
San Teodoro1 - 1Lupa Roma
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce3 - 0Anzio
Tortolì1 - 0Lanusei
Giornata 16
Anzio0 - 4Albalonga
Aprilia4 - 2San Teodoro
Lanusei2 - 1Virtus Flaminia
Monterosi2 - 1Tortolì
Nuorese0 - 3Latina 1932
Budoni2 - 0Cassino 1924
Rieti2 - 0Ostiamare
Sff Atletico3 - 2Lupa Roma
Trastevere4 - 3Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Giornata 17
Albalonga - Aprilia
Virtus Flaminia - Anzio
Cassino 1924 - Nuorese
Latina 1932 - Monterosi
Lupa Roma - Rieti
Ostiamare - Budoni
San Teodoro - Sff Atletico
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Lanusei
Tortolì - Trastevere

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Sff Atletico - Anzio
Lupa Roma - Aprilia
San Teodoro - Lanusei
Virtus Flaminia - Monterosi
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Nuorese
Cassino 1924 - Ostiamare
Tortolì - Budoni
Latina 1932 - Rieti
Albalonga - Trastevere
Giornata 19
Lanusei - Albalonga
Trastevere - Virtus Flaminia
Rieti - Cassino 1924
Budoni - Latina 1932
Ostiamare - Lupa Roma
Anzio - San Teodoro
Monterosi - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Aprilia - Sff Atletico
Nuorese - Tortolì
Giornata 20
Lupa Roma - Anzio
Latina 1932 - Cassino 1924
Aprilia - Lanusei
San Teodoro - Monterosi
Albalonga - Nuorese
Tortolì - Ostiamare
Virtus Flaminia - Budoni
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Rieti
Sff Atletico - Trastevere
Giornata 21
Monterosi - Albalonga
Anzio - Aprilia
Nuorese - Virtus Flaminia
Ostiamare - Latina 1932
Cassino 1924 - Lupa Roma
Trastevere - San Teodoro
Budoni - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Lanusei - Sff Atletico
Rieti - Tortolì
Giornata 22
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Cassino 1924
Lupa Roma - Lanusei
Tortolì - Latina 1932
Aprilia - Monterosi
Sff Atletico - Nuorese
Virtus Flaminia - Ostiamare
San Teodoro - Budoni
Albalonga - Rieti
Anzio - Trastevere
Giornata 23
Budoni - Albalonga
Lanusei - Anzio
Trastevere - Aprilia
Rieti - Virtus Flaminia
Latina 1932 - Lupa Roma
Nuorese - San Teodoro
Ostiamare - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Monterosi - Sff Atletico
Cassino 1924 - Tortolì
Giornata 24
Albalonga - Cassino 1924
Virtus Flaminia - Latina 1932
Lanusei - Monterosi
Anzio - Nuorese
San Teodoro - Ostiamare
Aprilia - Budoni
Sff Atletico - Rieti
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Tortolì
Lupa Roma - Trastevere
Giornata 25
Ostiamare - Albalonga
Monterosi - Anzio
Nuorese - Aprilia
Cassino 1924 - Virtus Flaminia
Trastevere - Lanusei
Tortolì - Lupa Roma
Rieti - San Teodoro
Latina 1932 - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Budoni - Sff Atletico
Giornata 26
Sff Atletico - Cassino 1924
San Teodoro - Latina 1932
Lupa Roma - Monterosi
Trastevere - Nuorese
Aprilia - Ostiamare
Lanusei - Budoni
Anzio - Rieti
Virtus Flaminia - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Albalonga - Tortolì
Giornata 27
Latina 1932 - Albalonga
Budoni - Anzio
Rieti - Aprilia
Tortolì - Virtus Flaminia
Nuorese - Lanusei
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Lupa Roma
Cassino 1924 - San Teodoro
Ostiamare - Sff Atletico
Monterosi - Trastevere
Giornata 28
Albalonga - Virtus Flaminia
Anzio - Cassino 1924
Aprilia - Latina 1932
Lupa Roma - Nuorese
Lanusei - Ostiamare
Monterosi - Budoni
Trastevere - Rieti
San Teodoro - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Sff Atletico - Tortolì
Giornata 29
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Albalonga
Ostiamare - Anzio
Cassino 1924 - Aprilia
Rieti - Lanusei
Virtus Flaminia - Lupa Roma
Nuorese - Monterosi
Tortolì - San Teodoro
Latina 1932 - Sff Atletico
Budoni - Trastevere
Giornata 30
San Teodoro - Albalonga
Sff Atletico - Virtus Flaminia
Trastevere - Cassino 1924
Lanusei - Latina 1932
Monterosi - Ostiamare
Lupa Roma - Budoni
Nuorese - Rieti
Aprilia - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Anzio - Tortolì
Giornata 31
Latina 1932 - Anzio
Tortolì - Aprilia
Cassino 1924 - Lanusei
Albalonga - Lupa Roma
Rieti - Monterosi
Budoni - Nuorese
Virtus Flaminia - San Teodoro
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Sff Atletico
Ostiamare - Trastevere
Giornata 32
Sff Atletico - Albalonga
Aprilia - Virtus Flaminia
Monterosi - Cassino 1924
Trastevere - Latina 1932
Nuorese - Ostiamare
Budoni - Rieti
Lupa Roma - San Teodoro
Anzio - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Lanusei - Tortolì
Giornata 33
Albalonga - Anzio
San Teodoro - Aprilia
Virtus Flaminia - Lanusei
Tortolì - Monterosi
Latina 1932 - Nuorese
Cassino 1924 - Budoni
Ostiamare - Rieti
Lupa Roma - Sff Atletico
Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Trastevere
Giornata 34
Aprilia - Albalonga
Anzio - Virtus Flaminia
Nuorese - Cassino 1924
Monterosi - Latina 1932
Rieti - Lupa Roma
Budoni - Ostiamare
Sff Atletico - San Teodoro
Lanusei - Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce
Trastevere - Tortolì