Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone A - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Capogna RiccardoGozzano160
1Canalini GiacomoOlginatese162
1Massaro MarcoCaronnese164
4Di Renzo LucaPro Sesto152
4Ganci MassimoPavia157
6Procaccio AndreaBorgosesia136
7Scapuzzi LucaPro Sesto110
7Vitali SimoneBorgosesia110
7Artaria LucaSeregno111
7Chessa MarioInveruno111
11Shiba HenryVaresina100
11Personè ManuelCalcio Derthona100
11Palazzolo NicolòVarese100
11Montante MarcoBra100
11Corno FedericoCaronnese101
11Innocenti GiacomoCastellazzo Bormida103
17Lazzaro NunzioBra90
17Foglia MicheleChieri90
17Broggini JonathanInveruno90
17Franchini RiccardoPavia90
17Pasquero FabioBorgaro Nobis92
22Gentile FedericoComo80
22Lunardon ManuelGozzano80
22Piraccini LucaChieri81
22Cappai RobertoCasale83
22Segato NicolaGozzano85
22Sentinelli DavideComo86
28Duguet GillesPro Sesto70
28Molino DanieleComo70
28Villanova MicheleCaronnese70
28Di Lernia MarcoChieri70
28Fall AmethComo, Caronnese70
28Doria AlessandroArconatese70
28Gabrielloni AlessandroComo70
28D'Iglio GiuseppeChieri71
28Piana MattiaCastellazzo Bormida71
37Moretti SimoneFolgore Caratese60
37Cicconi ManuelComo60
37El Khayari MustafaPavia60
37Molinari HernanVarese61
37Guccione FilippoPro Sesto61
42Valente GiulioInveruno50
42Bondi AlessandroOltrepoVoghera50
42Romano AlexOltrepoVoghera50
42Alfiero VincenzoPro Sesto, Borgaro Nobis50
42Osuji WilfredVaresina50
42Cominetti MartinoCaronnese, OltrepoVoghera50
42Spadafora ManuelBra50
42Simone LorenzoCasale50
42Sow SeydouArconatese50
42Drovetti DavideFolgore Caratese50
42Balla BesmirPavia51
42Burato AndreaFolgore Caratese53
54Carboni FabrizioGozzano40
54Tettamanti DanieleChieri40
54Rolandone GianlucaCastellazzo Bormida40
54Merkaj OlgerCasale, Chieri40
54Croce MarcoPro Sesto40
54Rossi AlessandroBra40
54Pautassi MatteoChieri40
54Carbonaro PaoloFolgore Caratese40
54Viganò MatteoPro Sesto40
54Grandi DanieleSeregno40
54Guitto RobertoGozzano40
54Iori MattiaSeregno40
54Pagliero TomasBorgaro Nobis40
54Pavesi ManuelCasale40
54Franzese LorenzoVaresina40
54Barzotti MatteoSeregno40
54Romanini EmanueleArconatese40
54Evan's Jean-LambertGozzano40
54Puccio GabrieleCaronnese41
54Longobardi CristianVarese41
54Di Placido MarcoOltrepoVoghera41
54Peluso MaurizioSeregno, Folgore Caratese41
54Tino LucaVaresina42
77Monopoli MattiaOltrepoVoghera30
77Ciko SevoFolgore Caratese30
77Monticone MattiaFolgore Caratese30
77Parisi DomenicoCaronnese30
77Repossi AndreaVarese30
77M'hamsi OussamaCasale30
77Bianco FilippoFolgore Caratese30
77Viscomi FrancescoPro Sesto30
77Tomaselli GiacomoBorgosesia30
77Perez Guillermo MorenoGozzano30
77Chiazzolino GiacomoBorgaro Nobis30
77Bamba MoukorouCaronnese30
77Mazzucco LucaCasale30
77Pavan NicolòChieri30
77Mutti AlessandroCalcio Derthona30
77Capelli AlessandroSeregno30
77Tremolada AndreaOlginatese30
77Botturi AndreaInveruno30
77Allodi FrancescoOltrepoVoghera30
77Bartolini DanielePavia30
77Meloni GiuseppeComo30
77Messias JuniorGozzano30
77Cannizzaro MatteoSeregno30
77Ferrandino DanieleBorgosesia30
77Rosset WilliamCastellazzo Bormida30
77Parisi LorenzoBorgaro Nobis31
77Rossi DavideSeregno31
77Beltrame PaoloBra31
77Dolce GiuseppeBra32
77Pedrabissi ThomasVarese32
107Villa MauricioChieri20
107Vingiano UmbertoFolgore Caratese20
107Piantoni GabrieleSeregno20
107Ondei DavideSeregno20
107Bettoni SamueleOltrepoVoghera20
107Cazzaniga TommasoInveruno20
107Campagna DarioChieri20
107Moretto AndreaCalcio Derthona20
107Camussi AndreaCastellazzo Bormida20
107Tchetchoua GiovanniOlginatese20
107Laraia GiovanniArconatese20
107Fumagalli AndreaPro Sesto20
107Mapelli FrancescoPavia20
107Echimov SebastianCalcio Derthona20
107Guarda EntoniArconatese20
107Salomone MarcoBorgosesia20
107Mangiarotti ChristianOlginatese20
107Dalmasso AlessandroBorgosesia20
107Bettati SimoneBra20
107Gulin AxelGozzano20
107Begolo LucaBorgaro Nobis20
107Battistello AndreaVarese20
107Fratus SimoneVarese20
107Menegazzo GiulioOlginatese20
107Fabiani GiacomoOlginatese20
107Zanella Gian MarcoBorgaro Nobis20
107Bernardi AlessioPro Sesto20
107Sardo LucaBorgaro Nobis20
107Coccu RiccardoOltrepoVoghera20
107Brancato DanieleBra20
107Gasparri MarcoChieri20
107Corioni NicolòInveruno20
107Gambino GiuseppeFolgore Caratese20
107Caldirola AlexVaresina20
107Vettraino DiegoArconatese20
107Gaeta MarcoGozzano20
107Rolando Eugio MattiaCaronnese20
107Fusi PietroComo20
107Giovio MarcoVaresina20
107Ba Fabien MarceauVarese20
107D'antoni AlessandroPro Sesto20
107Balacchi FabioArconatese21
107Mantovani JacopoCaronnese21
107D'aniello RobertoOltrepoVoghera, Caronnese21
107Comi AlessandroArconatese22
152Farina AnthonyPavia10
152Careccia SamueleVarese10
152Ignico StefanoBorgaro Nobis10
152Petrilli NicolaComo10
152Di gioia DavideInveruno10
152De Angeli DavideCaronnese10
152Maione ManueleOltrepoVoghera10
152Panzetta MartinoArconatese10
152Besuzzo StefanoBra10
152Romeo Francesco PaoloGozzano10
152Gemelli RiccardoGozzano10
152Marioli DavideInveruno10
152Scannapieco PaoloInveruno10
152Marianini MarcoCasale10
152Garavelli MarcoCasale10
152Bugno AlessioInveruno10
152Chiarabini MirkoVaresina10
152Villanova MattiaCaronnese10
152Robotti LorenzoCastellazzo Bormida10
152Granzotto AndreaVarese10
152Bovolon EdoardoComo10
152Bonanni ClaudioFolgore Caratese10
152Vita DiegoGozzano10
152Bova DarioComo10
152Zaia LorenzoCasale10
152Pelosi FrancescoCalcio Derthona10
152Becchio AndreasChieri10
152Fassone FedericoCasale10
152Caraffa DavideInveruno10
152Valenta EmanuelOlginatese10
152Guanziroli NicolòPro Sesto10
152Gueye AhamedBorgaro Nobis10
152Compagno AndreaBorgosesia10
152Arca PaoloVarese10
152Salamon LucaBra10
152Roveda RobertoCaronnese10
152Arpini NicolòPavia10
152Castellani StefanoFolgore Caratese10
152Tambussi LorenzoCasale10
152Baggi AlessandroPavia10
152Mikhaylovskiy VladimirGozzano10
152Gili Borghet AndreaBra10
152Dejori SimoneArconatese10
152Panatti AngeloInveruno10
152Ferri MicheleVarese10
152Simoncini DavidePavia10
152Buglio AngeloCasale10
152Vernocchi MarcoPavia10
152Barale PietroBra10
152Antonucci NicolaFolgore Caratese10
152Gasbarroni AndreaBra10
152Njie FallouChieri10
152Zazzi FedericoVarese10
152Adobati FabioComo10
152Gobbi FrancescoComo10
152Tampellini ErosBorgosesia10
152Anelli ChristianComo10
152Nava RiccardoInveruno10
152Vavassori GabrieleArconatese10
152Esposito NicolòSeregno10
152Busatta AlessioCalcio Derthona10
152Rasini SimoneArconatese10
152Scognamiglio AlessioPavia10
152Loreto CiroComo10
152De Carolis ManuelVarese10
152Guerci LucaCastellazzo Bormida10
152Gambino AndreaSeregno10
152Morao MarcoVarese10
152Colla MatteoCasale10
152Duca EdoardoOltrepoVoghera10
152Anastasia EmanueleCasale10
152Solinas SimoneCalcio Derthona10
152Busa AndreaInveruno10
152Caputo GiulianoOlginatese10
152Narducci SimoneOlginatese10
152Truzzi StefanoInveruno10
152Picone Chiodo MattiaBorgaro Nobis10
152Grillo AntonioBorgaro Nobis10
152Casassa Mont CristianBra10
152Della Valle GiacomoChieri10
152Birolo AndreaCasale10
152Benedetto FabioChieri10
152Lazzaro AndreaInveruno10
152Ficco FabioPro Sesto10
152Baldo MatteoCaronnese10
152Labano AndreaCastellazzo Bormida10
152Pezzi LorenzoPavia10
152Lercara LorenzoVarese10
152Djouhary Didine MohamedFolgore Caratese10
152Pagnotta LorisBorgosesia10
152Djuric MarkoSeregno10
152Lagzir SoufianeArconatese11
152Castagna DavideOlginatese11
152Mazzocca AlexCalcio Derthona11
152Monacizzo ChristianVarese11