Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2017/2018
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Favetta CiroSarnese93
2Volpicelli EmilioFrancavilla71
3Siclari GiuseppePotenza61
3Franca CarlosPotenza63
5Leonetti SavinoGravina50
5Santaniello EmanueleTeam Altamura50
7Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano40
7Martiniello AntonioCavese40
9Di senso PierpaoloPotenza30
9Crucitti AntonioTaranto30
9Montaldi Anibal danielAudace Cerignola30
9Marzullo FlavioPomigliano30
9Talia MicheleSarnese30
9Aleksic BojanTaranto30
9Gambino GiuseppeAudace Cerignola31
16Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura20
16Valentino GennaroTurris20
16Varriale VincenzoAversa Normanna20
16Labriola GiuseppePomigliano20
16Cruz SergioAZ Picerno20
16Trofo EmanueleFrattese20
16Coccia GiuseppePotenza20
16Ostuni SanteTeam Altamura20
16Aliperta DomenicoTeam Altamura20
16Tripoli PietroCavese20
16Guarracino FabrizioAversa Normanna20
16Girardi DomenicoCavese20
16Picci Antonio giulioGravina20
16Cardinale MatteoGravina20
16Cimino FeliceFrancavilla20
16Giordano AntonelloAZ Picerno20
16Esposito RobertoAZ Picerno20
16Berardino RiccardoPotenza20
16Thioune AbdoulayePomigliano20
16Esposito GennaroPotenza20
16Cesareo GiuseppeSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
16Agodirin KolawoleNardò20
16Roghi SalvatoreFrattese21
16Tulimieri KevinSporting Fulgor Molfetta21
16Improta UmbertoTurris21
41Boye MalickAZ Picerno10
41D'anna SimoneTeam Altamura10
41Gatto VincenzoCittà di Gragnano10
41Masini GerardoFrancavilla10
41D'orsi RaffaeleGravina10
41Balistreri PietroNardò10
41Pepe FeliceSarnese10
41Florio AndreaAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
41Petitti AntonioSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
41De Crescenzo SaroFrattese10
41Esposito FrancescoGravina10
41Pepe VincenzoPotenza10
41Pera ManuelTaranto10
41Carfora GiovanniCittà di Gragnano10
41Di Bari VitoAudace Cerignola10
41Figliola SimoneTeam Altamura10
41La forgia ChristianManfredonia10
41Prinari TizianoNardò10
41Donvito FrancescoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
41Konate AmaraPomigliano10
41Cioffi SimoneSarnese10
41Iannini GaetanoAudace Cerignola10
41Franco DanieleCittà di Gragnano10
41Vitiello GiovanniPomigliano10
41D'angelo AntonioPomigliano10
41Sgovio AntonioAZ Picerno10
41Auriemma RaffaeleSarnese10
41Calemme LuigiSarnese10
41Diop OusmanePotenza10
41Guidelli FrancescoPomigliano10
41Longo FabioAudace Cerignola10
41Omar Joof saikouManfredonia10
41Bertolo FrancescoPotenza10
41Tenneriello EmanueleSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
41Guastamacchia AntonioTurris10
41De filippo FrancescoAversa Normanna10
41Ruggieri DomenicoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
41Savasta LucaSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
41Romano GiacomoManfredonia10
41Marzano VincenzoAversa Normanna10
41Signorelli GennaroFrattese10
41D'alterio SalvatoreCavese10
41Mansour MohamedCittà di Gragnano10
41Alfano GerardoPomigliano10
41Russo VincenzoManfredonia10
41Selvaggio ..Gravina10
41Pontillo VincenzoTurris10
41Borriello MicheleTurris10
41Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno11
41Evacuo DavideFrancavilla11