Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone H - 2017/2018AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Franca CarlosPotenza245
2Volpicelli EmilioFrancavilla236
3Martiniello AntonioCavese170
4Favetta CiroSarnese, Taranto163
5Siclari GiuseppePotenza152
6Agodirin KolawoleNardò140
7Santaniello EmanueleTeam Altamura130
8Petitti AntonioSporting Fulgor Molfetta120
8Longo FabioAudace Cerignola122
10Leonetti SavinoGravina110
10Palumbo A.Alto Tavoliere San Severo114
12Giacobbe MirkoAversa Normanna101
12Esposito EmanueleAZ Picerno104
14D'anna SimoneTeam Altamura90
14Talia MicheleSarnese90
14D'Agostino StefanoTaranto92
17Montemurro GiampieroTeam Altamura80
17Girardi DomenicoCavese80
17Fella GiuseppeCavese80
17Roghi SalvatoreFrattese, Turris81
17Molinari RodolfoGravina81
17Tulimieri KevinSporting Fulgor Molfetta82
23La forgia ChristianManfredonia70
23Gassama Mohamed AmilCittà di Gragnano70
23Di senso PierpaoloPotenza71
23Elefante SalvatoreSarnese73
27Masini GerardoFrancavilla60
27Varriale VincenzoAversa Normanna60
27Guarracino FabrizioAversa Normanna, Turris60
27Mansour MohamedCittà di Gragnano60
27Guaita LeandroPotenza60
27Morra VitoAudace Cerignola60
27Massimo EmilianoCavese60
27Loiodice NicolaAudace Cerignola60
27Aliperta DomenicoTeam Altamura61
27Marzullo FlavioPomigliano61
27Martone SavinoCittà di Gragnano64
38Crucitti AntonioTaranto50
38Prinari TizianoNardò50
38Esposito RobertoAZ Picerno50
38Cesareo GiuseppeSporting Fulgor Molfetta50
38Marino DinoFrancavilla50
38Salatino CosimoGravina50
38Amendola LucianoManfredonia50
38Cavaliere DavideNardò50
38Pisani VincenzoPomigliano50
38Manfrellotti SalvatoreSarnese50
38Manzo StefanoCavese50
38Romano GiacomoManfredonia, AZ Picerno51
38Signorelli GennaroFrattese51
38Improta UmbertoTurris51
38La porta AntonioManfredonia51
38Liccardi VincenzoTurris51
54Pepe VincenzoPotenza40
54Pera ManuelTaranto40
54Tripoli PietroCavese40
54Montaldi Anibal danielAudace Cerignola40
54Aleksic BojanTaranto40
54Ancora CristianoTaranto40
54Poziello RaffaeleManfredonia, Frattese40
54Cioffi ManoloCittà di Gragnano40
54Pollidori MassimoAudace Cerignola40
54Franzese RobertoAZ Picerno40
54Diakite AdamaTaranto40
54Tedesco EmmanueleAZ Picerno40
54Esposito FrancescoFrattese40
54Capristo AndreaNardò40
54Gambino GiuseppeAudace Cerignola41
54Caporale AlessandroNardò41
54Cacace DavideGravina42
54Trotta PasqualeManfredonia42
72Valentino GennaroTurris30
72Coccia GiuseppePotenza30
72Ostuni SanteTeam Altamura30
72Franco DanieleCittà di Gragnano30
72D'angelo AntonioPomigliano30
72Cimino FeliceFrancavilla30
72Calemme LuigiSarnese30
72Berardino RiccardoPotenza30
72Bertolo FrancescoPotenza30
72Alfano GerardoPomigliano30
72Marinaro CarmineAudace Cerignola30
72Balzano FilippoGravina30
72Pagano CarmineFrancavilla30
72Di somma VincenzoPotenza30
72Mbounga KameniAlto Tavoliere San Severo30
72Cacciottolo GiovanniSarnese30
72Galdean MarianTaranto30
72Agresta FrancescoAZ Picerno30
72Morra CristofaroAZ Picerno30
72De Giosa RobertoManfredonia30
72De angelis GianlucaCavese30
72Vatiero FrancescoManfredonia30
72Qehajaj SonnyAversa Normanna30
72Picci Antonio giulioGravina31
72Formuso LorisAlto Tavoliere San Severo31
72Bertacchi GiorgioNardò32
72De Rosa ClaudioCavese32
99D'orsi RaffaeleGravina20
99Labriola GiuseppePomigliano20
99Cruz SergioAZ Picerno20
99Trofo EmanueleFrattese20
99Di Bari VitoAudace Cerignola20
99Cardinale MatteoGravina20
99Konate AmaraPomigliano20
99Iannini GaetanoAudace Cerignola, Cavese20
99Vitiello GiovanniPomigliano20
99Giordano AntonelloAZ Picerno20
99Thioune AbdoulayePomigliano20
99Esposito GennaroPotenza20
99Tenneriello EmanueleSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
99Guastamacchia AntonioTurris20
99Savasta LucaSporting Fulgor Molfetta20
99Russo VincenzoManfredonia20
99Borriello MicheleTurris20
99Matinata AlexAZ Picerno20
99Palumbo VittorioTaranto20
99Dibenedetto NicolaTeam Altamura20
99Gigante GabrieleNardò20
99Arpino AntonioSarnese20
99Mbida JeanGravina20
99Del Prete GennaroFrancavilla20
99Di Senso SebastianoTeam Altamura20
99Vicedomini CarloAudace Cerignola20
99Scipioni StefanoNardò20
99Giordano GiuseppeAversa Normanna20
99Avella AndreaPomigliano20
99Capua GiuseppeTaranto20
99Louzada AdrianoAudace Cerignola20
99Miale ClaudioTaranto20
99De marco MattiaFrancavilla20
99Lorefice EugenioTaranto20
99Odierna DarioFrattese20
99Di finizio LorenzoPomigliano20
99Gorzegno MarcoCavese20
99Russo SanteAudace Cerignola20
99Gava AndrèGravina20
99Rinaldi MicheleManfredonia20
99Improta GiancarloTurris20
99Figliola SimoneTeam Altamura21
141Boye MalickAZ Picerno10
141Gatto VincenzoCittà di Gragnano10
141Balistreri PietroNardò10
141Pepe FeliceSarnese10
141Florio AndreaAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141De Crescenzo SaroFrattese10
141Esposito FrancescoGravina10
141Carfora GiovanniCittà di Gragnano10
141Donvito FrancescoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
141Cioffi SimoneSarnese10
141Sgovio AntonioAZ Picerno10
141Auriemma RaffaeleSarnese10
141Diop OusmanePotenza10
141Guidelli FrancescoPomigliano10
141Omar Joof saikouManfredonia10
141De filippo FrancescoAversa Normanna10
141Ruggieri DomenicoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Marzano VincenzoAversa Normanna10
141D'alterio SalvatoreCavese10
141Selvaggio ..Gravina10
141Pontillo VincenzoTurris10
141Ruffolo DavideTeam Altamura10
141Cassano SimoneNardò10
141Sicignano PietroPotenza10
141Follera MarioTurris10
141Versienti LeandroNardò10
141Imbriola VincenzoAZ Picerno10
141Cappelli FedericoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Gassama OmareFrancavilla10
141Panebianco NicolaGravina10
141Gaetani DavideAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Pisani DomenicoPomigliano10
141De Leonardis GiuseppeGravina10
141Bellante VincenzoFrancavilla10
141Anzalone GiuseppeFrattese10
141Adamo GianpieroFrattese10
141Di Siervi FrancescoPomigliano10
141Cifarelli RodolfoSporting Fulgor Molfetta10
141Di Cillo GiancarloAudace Cerignola10
141Biancola DavidPotenza10
141Basso RemoAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Fabbro AlessandroCavese10
141Herrera Eric OrlandoAudace Cerignola10
141Marsili MassimilianoTaranto10
141Nicolao GiuseppeAversa Normanna10
141Zappacosta GiacomoFrancavilla10
141Menicozzo MicheleAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Caso PatrizioTurris10
141Caruso SimoneGravina10
141Guadalupi MirkoPotenza10
141Acosta PabloFrancavilla10
141D'Angelo MicheleAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Palmisano GaetanoNardò10
141Caldore MarcoTeam Altamura10
141Carotenuto GiulioCavese10
141Rossi AlessandroAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Cassandro RobertoFrattese10
141Vaccaro RaoulAlto Tavoliere San Severo10
141Donnarumma GennaroAudace Cerignola10
141Coppola MarioPotenza10
141Lopez GiuseppeTeam Altamura10
141Stoppiello MatteoManfredonia10
141Di Prisco MicheleAversa Normanna10
141Impagliazzo AndreaAZ Picerno10
141Palermo DanieleTeam Altamura10
141Oggiano FabioCavese10
141Arciello LucianoFrattese10
141Vaccaro FrancescoPotenza10
141Casiello RoccoTeam Altamura10
141Rizzo FrancescoSarnese10
141Rosania DanieleTaranto10
141Potrone GiuseppeFrancavilla10
141Martino GianvincenzoManfredonia10
141Chiaradia GiuseppeGravina10
141Evacuo DavideFrancavilla11
141Carrieri GaetanoAZ Picerno11
141Romano GiovanniAZ Picerno11
141Baratto GiovanniCittà di Gragnano11