Serie D Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rezzato178521158+72.13
2Darfo Boario178521104+62.13
3Ciliverghe Mazzano168512125+72.00
4Ponte San Pietro Isola1584311610+61.88
5Pergolettese147421169+72.00
6Aurora Pro Patria147421115+62.00
7Levico Terme128332108+21.50
8Virtus Bergamo12840497+21.50
9Caravaggio128332109+11.50
10Crema 1908107313107+31.43
11Calcio Lecco 19121082426601.25
12Dro9823358-31.13
13Bustese Milano City87223911-21.14
14Ciserano88224811-31.00
15Calcio Trento77214714-71.00
16Grumellese67205611-50.86
17Scanzorosciate57124511-60.71
18Romanese47115313-100.57
19Lumezzane28026617-110.25
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!