Serie D Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica di Serie D Girone E in tempo reale sul tuo sito!
1Gavorrano562716834927+222.07
2Massese552816754929+201.96
3Savona522815764522+231.86
4Finale442812884037+31.57
5Lavagnese432712784030+101.59
6Montecatini4228126103228+41.50
7Real Forte Querceta4128101174229+131.46
8Argentina Arma412811893329+41.46
9Unione Sanremo402891364028+121.43
10Ponsacco382810810343401.36
11Jolly Montemurlo362881282927+21.29
12Sestri Levante322895143740-31.14
13Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano322888123141-101.14
14Ligorna322861484052-121.14
15Viareggio252867152950-210.89
16Sporting Recco242866162845-170.86
17Fezzanese2428412122947-180.86
18Grosseto162637162759-320.62