Serie D Girone G

TotaleIn casaFuori casa
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sff Atletico197610184+142.71
2Rieti177520214+172.43
3Albalonga157502158+72.14
4Trastevere1575021610+62.14
5Latina 19321575021611+52.14
6Ostiamare14742198+12.00
7Cassino 1924117322119+21.57
8Nuorese10731385+31.43
9Aprilia8722389-11.14
10Lupa Roma (-1p.)7722389-11.00
11Monterosi772141214-21.00
12Budoni7721448-41.00
13Virtus Flaminia77214512-71.00
14Anzio77214816-81.00
15Tortolì67133712-50.86
16San Teodoro47115814-60.57
17Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce47115411-70.57
18Lanusei47115317-140.57
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!