Serie D Girone G

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rieti421613304614+322.63
2Sff Atletico361611324018+222.25
3Albalonga351611233514+212.19
4Trastevere30169343123+81.88
5Latina 193229168532617+91.81
6Aprilia28168442620+61.75
7Cassino 192428168442621+51.75
8Ostiamare26167541820-21.63
9Monterosi22166462423+11.38
10Lupa Roma (-1p.)22166552221+11.38
11Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce18165382124-31.13
12Budoni17165291318-51.06
13Tortolì15164392029-90.94
14Virtus Flaminia13163491829-110.81
15Nuorese121633101124-130.75
16Lanusei111632111634-180.69
17Anzio111632111335-220.69
18San Teodoro61613121739-220.38
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!