Serie D Girone G

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rieti703121737024+462.26
2Albalonga683120835521+342.19
3Sff Atletico593117866734+331.90
4Latina 19325531151065339+141.77
5Trastevere553116785443+111.77
6Cassino 19245131156104740+71.65
7Aprilia4531111284035+51.45
8Ostiamare4131118123946-71.32
9Budoni3931123163435-11.26
10Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce3931109123741-41.26
11Lupa Roma (-2p.)3931118123947-81.26
12Monterosi383110813393901.23
13Virtus Flaminia3831108133843-51.23
14Lanusei313194183753-161.00
15Nuorese293178162343-200.94
16Tortolì263175193556-210.84
17San Teodoro233158184067-270.74
18Anzio223157192364-410.71
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!