Serie D Girone G

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Rieti562417526122+392.33
2Albalonga552417434618+282.29
3Sff Atletico492414735925+342.04
4Trastevere442413564333+101.83
5Latina 1932432412754432+121.79
6Cassino 1924402412483732+51.67
7Aprilia392410953327+61.63
8Ostiamare372410773233-11.54
9Lupa Roma (-1p.)33249783436-21.38
10Sassari Calcio Latte Dolce312494113034-41.29
11Monterosi272476113032-21.13
12Budoni272483132427-31.13
13Virtus Flaminia252467112738-111.04
14Lanusei212463152746-190.88
15Nuorese202455141637-210.83
16Tortolì192454152643-170.79
17San Teodoro162437142951-220.67
18Anzio152436151749-320.63
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!