Serie D Girone H

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Potenza592418516422+422.46
2Cavese542417344522+232.25
3Audace Cerignola492415454626+202.04
4Taranto462414463525+101.92
5Team Altamura442314273826+121.91
6Gravina422311934727+201.83
7AZ Picerno392410953521+141.63
8Nardò382410863225+71.58
9Pomigliano28247710313101.17
10Città di Gragnano272476112230-81.13
11Sarnese (-2p.)242468103439-51.00
12Francavilla242466123248-161.00
13Turris (-4p.)232476112535-100.96
14Aversa Normanna232458112034-140.96
15Alto Tavoliere San Severo222457122336-130.92
16Frattese182446141840-220.75
17Manfredonia (-2p.)122428142552-270.50
18Sporting Fulgor Molfetta102424182356-330.42
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!