Serie D Girone H

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Potenza35131120428+342.69
2Team Altamura311310122613+132.38
3Cavese31131012209+112.38
4Audace Cerignola29139222714+132.23
5Taranto24138051814+41.85
6AZ Picerno21136342011+91.62
7Gravina20125522216+61.67
8Pomigliano16134451615+11.23
9Nardò16134451114-31.23
10Città di Gragnano14134271519-41.08
11Sarnese13133461924-51.00
12Francavilla13133461726-91.00
13Frattese12133371119-80.92
14Turris (-4p.)10133551018-80.77
15Aversa Normanna9131661019-90.69
16Sporting Fulgor Molfetta9132381630-140.69
17Manfredonia8121561328-150.67
18Alto Tavoliere San Severo413049622-160.31
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!