Calciomercato in tempo reale
banner

Risultati in tempo reale

Liver Serie A
12:30prenotaSampdoria - Milan
15:00prenotaCagliari - Chievo Verona
15:00Maurizio MoranteCrotone - Benevento
15:00prenotaHellas Verona - Lazio
15:00prenotaInter - Genoa
18:00prenotaSassuolo - Bologna
20:45prenotaFiorentina - Atalanta
  Serie B
17:30Francesco BecciaCesena - Ascoli Picchio
  Serie C Girone A
16:30prenotaCuneo - Pisa
16:30prenotaMonza - Carrarese
16:30prenotaOlbia - Città di Pontedera
16:30prenotaPiacenza - Arzachena
16:30prenotaRobur Siena - Alessandria
16:30prenotaViterbese Castrense - Giana Erminio
20:30prenotaLivorno - Pistoiese
20:30prenotaPrato - Gavorrano
  Serie C Girone B
14:30prenotaAlbinoleffe - Gubbio
14:30prenotaMestre - Triestina
14:30prenotaPordenone - Teramo
14:30prenotaSudtirol - Bassano Virtus
14:30prenotaVicenza - Feralpisalò
16:30prenotaSambenedettese - Padova
18:30prenotaRenate - Reggiana
18:30prenotaSantarcangelo - Fermana
  Serie D Girone A
15:00prenotaBra - Chieri
15:00prenotaCalcio Derthona - Arconatese
15:00prenotaComo - Pavia
15:00prenotaFolgore Caratese - Seregno
15:00prenotaGozzano - Borgaro Nobis
15:00prenotaInveruno - Varese
15:00prenotaOlginatese - Castellazzo Bormida
15:00prenotaOltrepoVoghera - Casale
15:00prenotaPro Sesto - Caronnese
15:00prenotaVaresina - Borgosesia
  Serie D Girone B
15:00prenotaBustese Milano City - Pergolettese
15:00prenotaCaravaggio - Darfo Boario
15:00prenotaCiserano - Levico Terme
15:00prenotaCrema 1908 - Grumellese
15:00prenotaLumezzane - Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:00prenotaPonte San Pietro Isola - Rezzato
15:00prenotaScanzorosciate - Calcio Trento
15:00Matteo BonacinaVirtus Bergamo - Calcio Lecco 1912
  Serie D Girone C
15:00prenotaAbano - ArzignanoChiampo
15:00prenotaAmbrosiana - Adriese
15:00prenotaMontebelluna - Campodarsego
15:00prenotaCjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre
15:00prenotaClodiense - Tamai
15:00prenotaDelta Rovigo - Liventina
15:00prenotaItal Lenti Belluno - Mantova 1911
15:00prenotaLegnago - Calvi Noale
15:00prenotaVirtus Vecomp - Este
  Serie D Girone D
15:00prenotaAquila 1902 Montevarchi - Sammaurese
15:00prenotaCorreggese - Villabiagio
15:00prenotaFiorenzuola - Sasso Marconi
15:00prenotaImolese - Tuttocuoio
15:00prenotaMezzolara - Colligiana
15:00prenotaPianese - Castelvetro
15:00prenotaRimini - Forlì
15:00prenotaRomagna Centro - Lentigione
15:00prenotaSporting Trestina - Vigor Carpaneto
15:00prenotaSansepolcro - Sangiovannese 1927
  Serie D Girone E
15:00prenotaArgentina Arma - Seravezza Pozzi
15:00prenotaScandicci - Albissola 2010
15:00prenotaMassese - Finale
15:00prenotaReal Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00prenotaRignanese - Lavagnese
15:00prenotaSavona - Ponsacco
15:00prenotaSestri Levante - San Donato Tavarnelle
15:00prenotaValdinievole Montecatini - Unione Sanremo
15:00prenotaViareggio - Ligorna
  Serie D Girone F
15:00prenotaFabriano Cerreto - Castelfidardo
15:00prenotaJesina - San Marino
15:00prenotaMonticelli - Recanatese
15:00prenotaOlympia Agnonese - Francavilla 1927
15:00prenotaVirtus San Nicolò - Pineto
15:00prenotaSangiustese - L'Aquila
15:00prenotaVastese - Matelica
15:00prenotaVis Pesaro - Avezzano
  Serie D Girone G
15:00prenotaAlbalonga - Monterosi
15:00prenotaAprilia - Anzio
15:00prenotaVirtus Flaminia - Nuorese
15:00prenotaLatina 1932 - Ostiamare
15:00prenotaLupa Roma - Cassino 1924
15:00prenotaSan Teodoro - Trastevere
15:00prenotaSassari Calcio Latte Dolce - Budoni
15:00prenotaSff Atletico - Lanusei
15:00prenotaTortolì - Rieti
  Serie D Girone H
15:00Francesco BecciaAlto Tavoliere San Severo - Gravina
15:00Francesco BecciaAudace Cerignola - Taranto
15:00prenotaAversa Normanna - Città di Gragnano
15:00prenotaPomigliano - Nardò
15:00prenotaFrancavilla - AZ Picerno
15:00prenotaFrattese - Turris
15:00prenotaSarnese - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
15:00prenotaPotenza - Manfredonia
15:00prenotaTeam Altamura - Cavese
  Serie D Girone I
15:00prenotaErcolanese 1924 - Nocerina
15:00prenotaMessina - Gela
15:00prenotaEbolitana 1925 - Sancataldese
15:00prenotaIgea Virtus Barcellona - Paceco 1976
15:00prenotaPalmese - Isola Capo Rizzuto
15:00prenotaRoccella - Cittanovese
15:00prenotaSport Club Palazzolo - Gelbison Vallo
15:00prenotaTroina - Acireale
15:00prenotaVibonese - Portici