Europa League

liverFinale
24/05/201720:45Ignazio SilvestriAjax0 - 2
Manchester UnitedMkhitaryan H., Pogba P.
liverSemifinali
03/05/201718:45Ignazio SilvestriAjaxDolberg K., Younes A., Traore B., Traore B.4 - 1
Olympique LioneValbuena M.
11/05/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriOlympique LioneLacazette A. (rigore), Lacazette A., Ghezzal R.3 - 1
AjaxDolberg K.
04/05/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriCelta Vigo0 - 1
Manchester UnitedRashford M.
11/05/201721:05Manchester UnitedFellaini M.1 - 1
Celta VigoRoncaglia F.
liverQuarti di Finale
13/04/201721:05Anderlecht1 - 1
Manchester United
20/04/201721:05Manchester United2 - 1
Anderlecht
13/04/201721:05Celta Vigo3 - 1
Genk
20/04/201721:05Genk1 - 1
Celta Vigo
13/04/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriAjax2 - 0
Schalke 04
20/04/201721:05Schalke 043 - 2
Ajax
13/04/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriOlympique Lione2 - 1
Besiktas
20/04/201721:05Olympique Lione2 - 2
Besiktas
liverOttavi di Finale
09/03/201719:00Copenaghen2 - 1
Ajax
16/03/201721:05Ajax2 - 0
Copenaghen
09/03/201719:00Rostov1 - 1
Manchester United
16/03/201721:05Manchester United1 - 0
Rostov
09/03/201719:00Apoel0 - 1
Anderlecht
16/03/201721:05Anderlecht1 - 0
Apoel
09/03/201721:05Gent2 - 5
Genk
16/03/201719:00Genk1 - 1
Gent
09/03/201721:05Olympiacos1 - 1
Besiktas
16/03/201719:00Besiktas4 - 1
Olympiacos
09/03/201721:05Olympique Lione4 - 2
Roma
16/03/201721:05Roma2 - 1
Olympique Lione
09/03/201721:05Schalke 041 - 1
Monchengladbach
16/03/201721:05Monchengladbach2 - 2
Schalke 04
09/03/201721:05Celta Vigo2 - 1
Krasnodar
16/03/201719:00Krasnodar0 - 2
Celta Vigo
liverSedicesimi di Finale
16/02/201721:05Athletic BilbaoEfrem G. (autogoal), Aduriz A., Williams I.3 - 2
ApoelEfrem G., Gianniotas G.
23/02/201719:00Apoel2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
16/02/201721:05Legia Varsavia0 - 0
Ajax
23/02/201719:00Ajax2 - 0
Legia Varsavia
16/02/201721:05AnderlechtAcheampong F., Acheampong F.2 - 0
Zenit
23/02/201719:00Zenit3 - 1
Anderlecht
16/02/201719:00Astra GiurgiuBudescu C., Seto T.2 - 2
GenkKumordzi B., Trossard L.
23/02/201721:05Genk1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
16/02/201721:05Manchester UnitedIbrahimovic Z., Ibrahimovic Z., Ibrahimovic Z. (rigore)3 - 0
St. Etienne
22/02/201718:00St. Etienne0 - 1
Manchester United
16/02/201721:05Villareal0 - 4
RomaEmerson R., Dzeko E., Dzeko E., Dzeko E.
23/02/201719:00Roma0 - 1
Villareal
16/02/201719:00Ludogorets RazgradKeseru C.1 - 2
CopenaghenAnicet (autogoal), Toutouh Y.
23/02/201721:05Copenaghen0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
16/02/201719:00Celta Vigo0 - 1
Shakhtar DonetskBlanco Leschuk G.
23/02/201721:05Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 2
Celta VigoAspas I., Cabral
16/02/201719:00Olympiacos0 - 0
Osmanlispor
23/02/201717:00Osmanlispor0 - 3
OlympiacosAnsarifard, Elyounoussi, Ansarifard
16/02/201719:00GentPerbet J.1 - 0
Tottenham
23/02/201721:05Tottenham2 - 2
Gent
16/02/201719:00RostovMevlja M., Poloz D., Noboa Ch., Azmoun S.4 - 0
Sparta Praha
23/02/201721:05Sparta Praha1 - 1
Rostov
16/02/201717:00KrasnodarClaesson1 - 0
Fenerbahce SK
22/02/201718:00Fenerbahce SK1 - 1
Krasnodar
16/02/201719:00Monchengladbach0 - 1
FiorentinaBernardeschi F.
23/02/201721:05Fiorentina2 - 4
Monchengladbach
16/02/201719:00AZ AlkmaarJahanbakhsh A. (rigore)1 - 4
Olympique LioneTousart L., Lacazette A., Lacazette A., Aouar H.
23/02/201721:05Olympique Lione7 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
16/02/201721:05Hapoel Beer-ShevaBarda E.1 - 3
BesiktasWilliam (autogoal), Tosun C., Hutchinson A.
23/02/201719:00Besiktas2 - 1
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
16/02/201721:05PAOK0 - 3
Schalke 04Burgstaller G., Meyer M., Huntelaar K.
22/02/201718:00Schalke 041 - 1
PAOK

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fen136
2Man126
3Fey76
4Zor26
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Apo126
2BSC86
3Oly86
4Ast56
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1St.126
2And116
3Mai96
4Qab06
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Zen156
2AZ 86
3Mac76
4Dun46
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom126
2Ast86
3Vik66
4Aus56
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gen126
2Ath106
3Rap66
4Sas56
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Aja146
2Cel96
3Sta76
4Pan16
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sha186
2Gen86
3Spo66
4Kon16
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sch156
2Kra76
3Sal76
4Nic66
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fio136
2PAO106
3Qar76
4Slo46
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa126
2Sou86
3Hap86
4Int66
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Osm106
2Vil96
3Ste66
4Zur66
 

liverGruppo A
15/09/201619:00Zorya1 - 1
Fenerbahce SK
15/09/201619:00Feyenoord1 - 0
Manchester United
29/09/201621:05Fenerbahce SK1 - 0
Feyenoord
29/09/201621:05Manchester United1 - 0
Zorya
20/10/201621:05Manchester United4 - 1
Fenerbahce SK
20/10/201621:05Feyenoord1 - 0
Zorya
03/11/201619:00Zorya1 - 1
Feyenoord
03/11/201619:00Fenerbahce SK2 - 1
Manchester United
24/11/201617:00Fenerbahce SKKjaer S., Stoch M.2 - 0
Zorya
24/11/201621:05Manchester United4 - 0
Feyenoord
08/12/201619:00Feyenoord0 - 1
Fenerbahce SKSow M.
08/12/201619:00Zorya0 - 2
Manchester UnitedMkhitaryan H., Ibrahimovic Z.
liverGruppo B
15/09/201619:00BSC Young Boys0 - 1
Olympiacos
15/09/201619:00Apoel2 - 1
Astana
29/09/201617:00Astana0 - 0
BSC Young Boys
29/09/201621:05Olympiacos0 - 1
Apoel
20/10/201621:05Olympiacos4 - 1
Astana
20/10/201621:05BSC Young Boys3 - 1
Apoel
03/11/201617:00Astana1 - 1
Olympiacos
03/11/201619:00Apoel1 - 0
BSC Young Boys
24/11/201617:00AstanaAnicic M., Despotovic D.2 - 1
ApoelEfrem G.
24/11/201621:05Olympiacos1 - 1
BSC Young Boys
08/12/201619:00Apoelda Costa M. (autogoal), de Camargo I.2 - 0
Olympiacos
08/12/201619:00BSC Young BoysFrey M., Hoarau G., Schick T.3 - 0
Astana
liverGruppo C
15/09/201619:00Mainz 051 - 1
St. Etienne
15/09/201619:00Anderlecht3 - 1
Qabala
29/09/201617:00Qabala2 - 3
Mainz 05
29/09/201621:05St. Etienne1 - 1
Anderlecht
20/10/201621:05Mainz 051 - 1
Anderlecht
20/10/201621:05St. Etienne1 - 0
Qabala
03/11/201619:00Qabala1 - 2
St. Etienne
03/11/201619:00Anderlecht6 - 1
Mainz 05
24/11/201617:00QabalaRicardinho (rigore)1 - 3
AnderlechtTielemans Y., Teodorczyk L., Bruno M.
24/11/201621:05St. Etienne0 - 0
Mainz 05
08/12/201619:00Mainz 05Hack A., De Blasis P.2 - 0
Qabala
08/12/201619:00AnderlechtChipciu A., Stanciu N. C.2 - 3
St. EtienneSoderlund A., Soderlund A., Monnet-Paquet K.
liverGruppo D
15/09/201619:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1
Dundalk
15/09/201619:00Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 4
Zenit
29/09/201621:05Zenit5 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
29/09/201621:05Dundalk1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20/10/201621:05Dundalk1 - 2
Zenit
20/10/201621:05AZ Alkmaar1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03/11/201619:00Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
03/11/201619:00Zenit2 - 1
Dundalk
24/11/201617:00ZenitKokorin A., Kerzhakov A.2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/11/201621:05Dundalk0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
08/12/201619:00AZ AlkmaarRienstra B., Haps R., Tankovic M.3 - 2
ZenitGiuliano
08/12/201619:00Maccabi Tel AvivBen Haim T. II. (rigore), Micha D.2 - 1
DundalkDasa E. (autogoal)
liverGruppo E
15/09/201619:00Viktoria PlzenBakos1 - 1
RomaPerotti D. (rigore)
15/09/201619:00Astra Giurgiu2 - 3
Austria Vienna
29/09/201621:05Austria Vienna0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
29/09/201621:05Roma4 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
20/10/201621:05Roma3 - 3
Austria Vienna
20/10/201621:05Viktoria Plzen1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
03/11/201619:00Austria Vienna2 - 4
Roma
03/11/201619:00Astra Giurgiu1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
24/11/201621:05Antonio D'aprileRomaDzeko, Dzeko, Perotti, Dzeko4 - 1
Viktoria PlzenZeman
24/11/201621:05Austria Vienna1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
08/12/201619:00Viktoria PlzenHorava T., Duris M., Duris M.3 - 2
Austria ViennaHolzhauser R. (rigore), Rotpuller L.
08/12/201619:00Astra Giurgiu0 - 0
Roma
liverGruppo F
15/09/201619:00Ignazio SilvestriSassuoloDefrel G., Lirola P., Politano M.3 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
15/09/201619:00Rapid Vienna3 - 2
Genk
29/09/201621:05Athletic Bilbao1 - 0
Rapid Vienna
29/09/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriGenkKarelis N., Bailey L., Buffel T.3 - 1
SassuoloPolitano M.
20/10/201621:05Rapid Vienna1 - 1
Sassuolo
20/10/201621:05Genk2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
03/11/201619:00Athletic Bilbao5 - 3
Genk
03/11/201619:00Ignazio SilvestriSassuoloDefrel G., Ragusa A.2 - 2
Rapid ViennaJelic M., Kvilitaia G.
24/11/201621:05Genk1 - 0
Rapid Vienna
24/11/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriAthletic BilbaoGarcia R., Aduriz A., Lekue I.3 - 2
SassuoloBalenziaga M. (autogoal), Ragusa A.
08/12/201619:00Rapid ViennaJoelinton1 - 1
Athletic BilbaoSaborit E.
09/12/201612:30Sassuolo0 - 2
GenkHeynen B., Trossard L.
liverGruppo G
15/09/201621:05Standard Liegi1 - 1
Celta Vigo
15/09/201621:05Panathinaikos1 - 2
Ajax
29/09/201619:00Celta Vigo2 - 0
Panathinaikos
29/09/201619:00Ajax1 - 0
Standard Liegi
20/10/201619:00Celta Vigo2 - 2
Ajax
20/10/201619:00Standard Liegi2 - 2
Panathinaikos
03/11/201621:05Antonio D'aprileAjax3 - 2
Celta Vigo
03/11/201621:05Panathinaikos0 - 3
Standard Liegi
24/11/201619:00Celta Vigo1 - 1
Standard Liegi
24/11/201619:00Ajax2 - 0
Panathinaikos
08/12/201621:05Standard LiegiRaman B.1 - 1
AjaxEl-Ghazi A.
08/12/201621:05Panathinaikos0 - 2
Celta VigoGuidetti J., Orellana F. (rigore)
liverGruppo H
15/09/201621:05Sporting Braga1 - 1
Gent
15/09/201621:05Konyaspor0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
29/09/201619:00Gent2 - 0
Konyaspor
29/09/201619:00Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 0
Sporting Braga
20/10/201619:00Konyaspor1 - 1
Sporting Braga
20/10/201619:00Shakhtar Donetsk5 - 0
Gent
03/11/201621:05Gent3 - 5
Shakhtar Donetsk
03/11/201621:05Sporting Braga2 - 0
Konyaspor
24/11/201619:00Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 0
Konyaspor
24/11/201619:00Gent2 - 2
Sporting Braga
08/12/201617:00Konyaspor0 - 1
GentCoulibaly K.
08/12/201617:00Sporting BragaStojiljkovic N., Vukcevic N.2 - 4
Shakhtar DonetskKryvtsov S., Taison, Kryvtsov S., Taison
liverGruppo I
15/09/201621:05Salisburgo0 - 1
Krasnodar
15/09/201621:05Nice0 - 1
Schalke 04
29/09/201619:00Schalke 043 - 1
Salisburgo
29/09/201619:00Krasnodar5 - 2
Nice
20/10/201619:00Krasnodar0 - 1
Schalke 04
20/10/201619:00Salisburgo0 - 1
Nice
03/11/201621:05Antonio D'aprileNice0 - 2
Salisburgo
03/11/201621:05Schalke 042 - 0
Krasnodar
24/11/201619:00Schalke 042 - 0
Nice
24/11/201619:00Krasnodar1 - 1
Salisburgo
08/12/201621:05SalisburgoSchlager X., Radosevic J.2 - 0
Schalke 04
08/12/201621:05NiceBosetti A. (rigore), Le Marchand M.2 - 1
KrasnodarSmolov F.
liverGruppo J
15/09/201617:00QarabagMichel, Sadiqov R. F.2 - 2
Slovan LiberecSykora J., Baros M.
15/09/201621:05PAOK0 - 0
Fiorentina
29/09/201619:00Ignazio SilvestriFiorentinaBabacar K., Babacar K., Kalinić N., Zárate M., Zárate M.5 - 1
QarabagNdlovu D.
29/09/201619:00Slovan Liberec1 - 2
PAOK
20/10/201619:00Slovan Liberec1 - 3
FiorentinaKalinic N., Kalinic N.
20/10/201619:00Qarabag2 - 0
PAOK
03/11/201621:05Antonio D'aprileFiorentina3 - 0
Slovan Liberec
03/11/201621:05PAOK0 - 1
Qarabag
24/11/201619:00Antonio D'aprileFiorentinaBernardeschi, Babacar2 - 3
PAOKShakhov, Campos D., Rodrigues
24/11/201619:00Slovan Liberec3 - 0
Qarabag
08/12/201617:00PAOKRodrigues G., Pelkas D.2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
08/12/201617:00QarabagReynaldo1 - 2
FiorentinaVecino M., Chiesa F.
liverGruppo K
15/09/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriSouthamptonAustin C. (rigore), Austin C., Rodriguez J.3 - 0
Sparta Praha
15/09/201621:05Inter0 - 2
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/09/201619:00Sparta Praha3 - 1
Inter
29/09/201619:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva0 - 0
Southampton
20/10/201619:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva0 - 1
Sparta Praha
20/10/201619:00Inter1 - 0
Southampton
03/11/201621:05Sparta Praha2 - 0
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/11/201621:05Ignazio SilvestriSouthamptonVan Dijk V., Nagatomo Y. (autogoal)2 - 1
InterIcardi M.
24/11/201619:00Ignazio SilvestriHapoel Beer-ShevaMaranhao L., Nwakaeme A. (rigore), Sahar B.3 - 2
InterIcardi M., Brozovic M.
24/11/201619:00Sparta Praha1 - 0
Southampton
08/12/201621:05InterEder C., Eder C.2 - 1
Sparta PrahaMarecek L.
08/12/201621:05Southamptonvan Dijk V.1 - 1
Hapoel Beer-ShevaBuzaglo M.
liverGruppo L
15/09/201621:05Osmanlispor2 - 0
Steaua Bucarest
15/09/201621:05Villareal2 - 1
Zurigo
29/09/201619:00Steaua Bucarest1 - 1
Villareal
29/09/201619:00Zurigo2 - 1
Osmanlispor
20/10/201619:00Steaua Bucarest1 - 1
Zurigo
20/10/201619:00Osmanlispor2 - 2
Villareal
03/11/201621:05Zurigo0 - 0
Steaua Bucarest
03/11/201621:05Villareal1 - 2
Osmanlispor
24/11/201619:00Zurigo1 - 1
Villareal
24/11/201619:00Steaua Bucarest2 - 1
Osmanlispor
08/12/201617:00OsmanlisporDelarge D., Kilicaslan E.2 - 0
Zurigo
08/12/201617:00VillarealSansone N., Trigueros M.2 - 1
Steaua BucarestAchim V.