Calciomercato in tempo reale

Qualificazioni Mondiali


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sve136
2Fra136
3Ola106
4Bul96
5Bie56
6Lus16
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Svi186
2Por156
3Ung76
4Iso56
5And46
6Let36
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ger186
2Irl136
3Rep96
4Aze76
5Nor46
6San06
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser126
2Irl126
3Gal86
4Aus86
5Geo36
6Mol26
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol166
2Mon106
3Dan106
4Rom66
5Arm66
6Kaz26
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing146
2Slo126
3Slo116
4Sco86
5Lit56
6Mal06
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa166
2Ita166
3Alb96
4Isr96
5Mac36
6Lie06
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel166
2Gre126
3Bos116
4Cip76
5Est46
6Gib06
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cro136
2Isl136
3Tur116
4Ucr116
5Fin16
6Kos16
 

liverGruppo A
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileBulgariaRangelov D., Marcelinho, Popov I., Tonev A.4 - 3
LussemburgoJoachim A., Joachim A., Bohnert F.
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileBielorussia0 - 0
Francia
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileSveziaBerg M.1 - 1
OlandaSneijder W.
07-10-201620:45Olanda4 - 1
Bielorussia
07-10-201620:45Francia4 - 1
Bulgaria
07-10-201620:45Lussemburgo0 - 1
Svezia
10-10-201620:45Svezia3 - 0
Bulgaria
10-10-201620:45Olanda0 - 1
Francia
10-10-201620:45Bielorussia1 - 1
Lussemburgo
11-11-201620:45FranciaPogba P., Payet D.2 - 1
SveziaFosberg
13-11-201618:00BulgariaPopov I.1 - 0
Bielorussia
13-11-201618:00LussemburgoChanot M. (rigore)1 - 3
OlandaRobben A., Depay M., Depay M.
25-03-201718:00Svezia4 - 0
Bielorussia
25-03-201720:45Lussemburgo1 - 3
Francia
25-03-201720:45Bulgaria2 - 0
Olanda
09-06-201720:45Bielorussia2 - 1
Bulgaria
09-06-201720:45Svezia2 - 1
Francia
09-06-201720:45Olanda5 - 0
Lussemburgo
31-08-201720:45prenotaFrancia -
Olanda
31-08-201720:45prenotaLussemburgo -
Bielorussia
31-08-201720:45prenotaBulgaria -
Svezia
03-09-201718:00prenotaOlanda -
Bulgaria
03-09-201718:00prenotaBielorussia -
Svezia
03-09-201720:45prenotaFrancia -
Lussemburgo
07-10-201718:00prenotaBulgaria -
Francia
07-10-201718:00prenotaSvezia -
Lussemburgo
07-10-201718:00prenotaBielorussia -
Olanda
10-10-201720:45prenotaFrancia -
Bielorussia
10-10-201720:45prenotaOlanda -
Svezia
10-10-201720:45prenotaLussemburgo -
Bulgaria
liverGruppo B
06-09-201620:45Andorra0 - 1
LettoniaSabala
06-09-201620:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 0
Ungheria
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileSvizzeraEmbolo B., Mehmedi A.2 - 0
Portogallo
07-10-201620:45Portogallo6 - 0
Andorra
07-10-201620:45Lettonia0 - 2
Isole Faer Oer
07-10-201620:45Ungheria2 - 3
Svizzera
10-10-201620:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 6
Portogallo
10-10-201620:45Lettonia0 - 2
Ungheria
10-10-201620:45Andorra1 - 2
Svizzera
13-11-201618:00UngheriaGera Z., Lang A., Gyurcso A., Szalai A.4 - 0
Andorra
13-11-201618:00SvizzeraDerdiyok E., Lichtsteiner S.2 - 0
Isole Faer Oer
13-11-201620:45PortogalloRonaldo C. (rigore), Carvalho W., Ronaldo C., Alves B.4 - 1
LettoniaZjuzins A.
25-03-201718:00Svizzera1 - 0
Lettonia
25-03-201718:00Andorra0 - 0
Isole Faer Oer
25-03-201720:45Portogallo3 - 0
Ungheria
09-06-201720:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 2
Svizzera
09-06-201720:45Lettonia0 - 3
Portogallo
09-06-201720:45Andorra1 - 0
Ungheria
31-08-201720:45prenotaPortogallo -
Isole Faer Oer
31-08-201720:45prenotaUngheria -
Lettonia
31-08-201720:45prenotaSvizzera -
Andorra
03-09-201718:00prenotaIsole Faer Oer -
Andorra
03-09-201720:45prenotaLettonia -
Svizzera
03-09-201720:45prenotaUngheria -
Portogallo
07-10-201720:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer -
Lettonia
07-10-201720:45prenotaSvizzera -
Ungheria
07-10-201720:45prenotaAndorra -
Portogallo
10-10-201720:45prenotaUngheria -
Isole Faer Oer
10-10-201720:45prenotaPortogallo -
Svizzera
10-10-201720:45prenotaLettonia -
Andorra
liverGruppo C
04-09-201618:00San Marino0 - 1
AzerbaigianQurbanov
04-09-201620:45Norvegia0 - 3
GermaniaMuller, Kimmich, Muller
04-09-201620:45Repubblica Ceca0 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
08-10-201618:00AzerbaigianMedvedev M.1 - 0
Norvegia
08-10-201620:45GermaniaMuller T., Kroos T., Muller T.3 - 0
Repubblica Ceca
08-10-201620:45Irlanda del NordDavis S. (rigore), Lafferty K., Ward J., Lafferty K.4 - 0
San Marino
11-10-201620:45Germania2 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
11-10-201620:45Repubblica Ceca0 - 0
Azerbaigian
11-10-201620:45Norvegia4 - 1
San Marino
11-11-201620:45San Marino0 - 8
GermaniaKhedira S., Gnabry, Hector J., Gnabry, Hector J., Gnabry, Stefanelli (autogoal), Volland
11-11-201620:45Irlanda del NordLafferty, McAuley, McLaughlin, Brunt4 - 0
Azerbaigian
11-11-201620:45Repubblica CecaKrmencik, Zmrhal2 - 1
NorvegiaKing
26-03-201718:00San Marino0 - 6
Repubblica Ceca
26-03-201718:00Azerbaigian1 - 4
Germania
26-03-201720:45Irlanda del Nord2 - 0
Norvegia
10-06-201718:00Azerbaigian0 - 1
Irlanda del Nord
10-06-201720:45Norvegia1 - 1
Repubblica Ceca
10-06-201720:45Germania7 - 0
San Marino
01-09-201720:45prenotaSan Marino -
Irlanda del Nord
01-09-201720:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca -
Germania
01-09-201720:45prenotaNorvegia -
Azerbaigian
04-09-201718:00prenotaAzerbaigian -
San Marino
04-09-201720:45prenotaGermania -
Norvegia
04-09-201720:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord -
Repubblica Ceca
05-10-201718:00prenotaAzerbaigian -
Repubblica Ceca
05-10-201720:45prenotaSan Marino -
Norvegia
05-10-201720:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord -
Germania
08-10-201720:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca -
San Marino
08-10-201720:45prenotaGermania -
Azerbaigian
08-10-201720:45prenotaNorvegia -
Irlanda del Nord
liverGruppo D
05-09-201618:00GeorgiaAnanidze1 - 2
AustriaHinteregger , Janko
05-09-201620:45SerbiaKostic, Tadic2 - 2
IrlandaHendrick, Murphy
05-09-201620:45GallesVokes, Allen, Bale, Bale4 - 0
Moldavia
06-10-201620:45Irlanda1 - 0
Georgia
06-10-201620:45Moldavia0 - 3
Serbia
06-10-201620:45Austria2 - 2
Galles
09-10-201618:00GallesBale G.1 - 1
GeorgiaOkriashvili T.
09-10-201620:45Serbia3 - 2
Austria
09-10-201620:45Moldavia1 - 3
Irlanda
12-11-201618:00Austria0 - 1
IrlandaMcClean J.
12-11-201618:00GeorgiaQazaishvili V.1 - 1
MoldaviaGatcan A.
12-11-201620:45GallesBale G.1 - 1
SerbiaMitrovic A.
24-03-201718:00GeorgiaKatcharava N.1 - 3
SerbiaTadic D. (rigore), Mitrovic A., Gacinovic M.
24-03-201720:45Irlanda0 - 0
Galles
24-03-201720:45AustriaSabitzer M., Harnik M.2 - 0
Moldavia
11-06-201718:00Moldavia2 - 2
Georgia
11-06-201718:00Irlanda1 - 1
Austria
11-06-201720:45Serbia1 - 1
Galles
02-09-201718:00prenotaSerbia -
Moldavia
02-09-201718:00prenotaGeorgia -
Irlanda
02-09-201720:45prenotaGalles -
Austria
05-09-201720:45prenotaIrlanda -
Serbia
05-09-201720:45prenotaAustria -
Georgia
05-09-201720:45prenotaMoldavia -
Galles
06-10-201718:00prenotaGeorgia -
Galles
06-10-201720:45prenotaAustria -
Serbia
06-10-201720:45prenotaIrlanda -
Moldavia
09-10-201715:00prenotaGalles -
Irlanda
09-10-201715:00prenotaMoldavia -
Austria
09-10-201715:00prenotaSerbia -
Georgia
liverGruppo E
04-09-201620:45DanimarcaErkisen 1 - 0
Armenia
04-09-201620:45RomaniaPopa 1 - 1
MontenegroJovetic
04-09-201620:45KazakistanKhizhnichenko, Khizhnichenko2 - 2
PoloniaKapustka, Lewandowski (rigore)
08-10-201618:00Armenia0 - 5
RomaniaStancu B. (rigore), Popa A., Marin R., Stanciu N., Chipciu A.
08-10-201618:00MontenegroTomasevic Z., Vukcevic N., Jovetic S., Beqiraj F., Savic S.5 - 0
Kazakistan
08-10-201620:45PoloniaLewandowski R., Lewandowski R. (rigore), Lewandowski R.3 - 2
DanimarcaGlik K. (autogoal), Poulsen Y.
11-10-201618:00Kazakistan0 - 0
Romania
11-10-201620:45Danimarca0 - 1
Montenegro
11-10-201620:45Polonia2 - 1
Armenia
11-11-201618:00ArmeniaGrigoryan A., Haroyan V., Ghazaryan G.3 - 2
MontenegroKojasevic D., Jovetic S.
11-11-201620:45Romania0 - 3
PoloniaGrosicki, Lewandowski, Lewandowski
11-11-201620:45DanimarcaCornelius, Eriksen (rigore), Ankersen, Eriksen4 - 1
KazakistanSuyumbaev
26-03-201718:00Armenia2 - 0
Kazakistan
26-03-201720:45Romania0 - 0
Danimarca
26-03-201720:45Montenegro1 - 2
Polonia
10-06-201720:45Kazakistan1 - 3
Danimarca
10-06-201720:45Montenegro4 - 1
Armenia
10-06-201720:45Polonia3 - 1
Romania
04-09-201718:00prenotaArmenia -
Danimarca
04-09-201720:45prenotaMontenegro -
Romania
04-09-201720:45prenotaPolonia -
Kazakistan
20-09-201720:45prenotaRomania -
Armenia
20-09-201720:45prenotaDanimarca -
Polonia
20-09-201720:45prenotaKazakistan -
Montenegro
05-10-201718:00prenotaArmenia -
Polonia
05-10-201720:45prenotaRomania -
Kazakistan
05-10-201720:45prenotaMontenegro -
Danimarca
08-10-201720:45prenotaPolonia -
Montenegro
08-10-201720:45prenotaKazakistan -
Armenia
08-10-201720:45prenotaDanimarca -
Romania
liverGruppo F
04-09-201618:00Slovacchia0 - 1
InghilterraLallana
04-09-201620:45LituaniaCerrnych, Slivka2 - 2
SloveniaKrhin, Cesar
04-09-201620:45MaltaEffiong1 - 5
ScoziaSnodgrass, Snodgrass (rigore), Snodgrass, Martin, Fletcher
08-10-201618:00InghilterraSturridge D., Alli D.2 - 0
Malta
08-10-201620:45SloveniaKronaveter R.1 - 0
Slovacchia
08-10-201620:45ScoziaMcArthur J.1 - 1
LituaniaCernych F.
11-10-201620:45Slovenia0 - 0
Inghilterra
11-10-201620:45Slovacchia3 - 0
Scozia
11-10-201620:45Lituania2 - 0
Malta
11-11-201620:45SlovacchiaNemec A., Kucka J., Skrtel, Hamsik M.4 - 0
Lituania
11-11-201620:45Malta0 - 1
SloveniaVerbic
11-11-201620:45InghilterraSturridge, Lallana, Cahill3 - 0
Scozia
26-03-201718:00Inghilterra2 - 0
Lituania
26-03-201720:45Scozia1 - 0
Slovenia
26-03-201720:45Malta1 - 3
Slovacchia
10-06-201718:00Slovenia2 - 0
Malta
10-06-201718:00Scozia2 - 2
Inghilterra
10-06-201720:45Lituania1 - 2
Slovacchia
01-09-201720:45prenotaLituania -
Scozia
01-09-201720:45prenotaMalta -
Inghilterra
01-09-201720:45prenotaSlovacchia -
Slovenia
04-09-201720:45prenotaSlovenia -
Lituania
04-09-201720:45prenotaScozia -
Malta
04-09-201720:45prenotaInghilterra -
Slovacchia
05-10-201720:45prenotaInghilterra -
Slovenia
05-10-201720:45prenotaScozia -
Slovacchia
05-10-201720:45prenotaMalta -
Lituania
08-10-201718:00prenotaSlovenia -
Scozia
08-10-201718:00prenotaSlovacchia -
Malta
08-10-201718:00prenotaLituania -
Inghilterra
liverGruppo G
05-09-201620:45SpagnaD. Costa, Sergi Roberto, D. Silva, Vitolo, D. Costa, Morata, Morata, D. Silva8 - 0
Liechtenstein
05-09-201620:45Andrea VarosiIsraeleBen Chaim 1 - 3
ItaliaPelle' , Candreva, Immobile
06-09-201614:00AlbaniaSadiku, Balaj 2 - 1
MacedoniaAlioski
06-10-201620:45Ignazio SilvestriItaliaDe Rossi D. (rigore)1 - 1
SpagnaVitolo
06-10-201620:45Macedonia1 - 2
Israele
06-10-201620:45Liechtenstein0 - 2
Albania
09-10-201618:00IsraeleHemed T., Hemed T.2 - 1
LiechtensteinGoppel M.
09-10-201620:45Albania0 - 2
Spagna
09-10-201620:45Andrea VarosiMacedoniaNestorovski, Hasani2 - 3
ItaliaBelotti, Immobile, Immobile
12-11-201620:45Andrea VarosiLiechtenstein0 - 4
ItaliaBelotti A., Immobile C., Candreva A., Belotti A.
12-11-201620:45Albania0 - 3
IsraeleZahavi E. (rigore), Einbinder D., Atar E.
12-11-201620:45SpagnaVelkoski D. (autogoal), Vitolo, Monreal N., Aduriz A.4 - 0
Macedonia
24-03-201720:45SpagnaSilva, Vitolo, Costa D., Isco4 - 1
IsraeleRefaelov L.
24-03-201720:45Liechtenstein0 - 3
MacedoniaNikolov B., Nestorovski I., Nestorovski I.
24-03-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriItaliaDe Rossi D. (rigore), Immobile C.2 - 0
Albania
11-06-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriItaliaInsigne L., Belotti A., Eder, Bernardeschi F., Gabbiadini M.5 - 0
Liechtenstein
11-06-201720:45Israele0 - 3
Albania
11-06-201720:45Macedonia1 - 2
Spagna
02-09-201718:00prenotaAlbania -
Liechtenstein
02-09-201720:45prenotaIsraele -
Macedonia
02-09-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriSpagna -
Italia
05-09-201720:45prenotaLiechtenstein -
Spagna
05-09-201720:45Ignazio SilvestriItalia -
Israele
05-09-201720:45prenotaMacedonia -
Albania
06-10-201720:45prenotaSpagna -
Albania
06-10-201720:45prenotaItalia -
Macedonia
06-10-201720:45prenotaLiechtenstein -
Israele
09-10-201720:45prenotaMacedonia -
Liechtenstein
09-10-201720:45prenotaAlbania -
Italia
09-10-201720:45prenotaIsraele -
Spagna
liverGruppo H
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileGibilterraWalker L.1 - 4
GreciaMitroglou K., Wiseman S. (autogoal), Fortounis K., Torosidis V.
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileCipro0 - 3
BelgioLukaku R., Lukaku R., Carrasco Y.
06-09-201620:45Antonio D'aprileBosnia-ErzegovinaSpahic E., Dzeko E. (rigore), Medunjanin H., Ibisevic V., Spahic E.5 - 0
Estonia
07-10-201620:45Belgio4 - 0
Bosnia-Erzegovina
07-10-201620:45Estonia4 - 0
Gibilterra
07-10-201620:45Grecia2 - 0
Cipro
10-10-201620:45Estonia0 - 2
Grecia
10-10-201620:45Bosnia-Erzegovina2 - 0
Cipro
10-10-201620:45Gibilterra0 - 6
Belgio
13-11-201618:00CiproLaifis K., Soteriou P., Sielis V.3 - 1
GibilterraCasciaro L.
13-11-201620:45BelgioMeunier T., Mertens D., Hazard E., Carrasco Y., Mertens D., Mertens D., Lukaku R., Lukaku R.8 - 1
EstoniaAnier H.
13-11-201620:45GreciaTzavellas G.1 - 1
Bosnia-ErzegovinaKarnezis O. (autogoal)
25-03-201718:00Bosnia-Erzegovina5 - 0
Gibilterra
25-03-201718:00Cipro0 - 0
Estonia
25-03-201720:45Belgio1 - 1
Grecia
09-06-201720:45Gibilterra1 - 2
Cipro
09-06-201720:45Bosnia-Erzegovina0 - 0
Grecia
09-06-201720:45Estonia0 - 2
Belgio
31-08-201720:45prenotaCipro -
Bosnia-Erzegovina
31-08-201720:45prenotaBelgio -
Gibilterra
31-08-201720:45prenotaGrecia -
Estonia
03-09-201718:00prenotaEstonia -
Cipro
03-09-201720:45prenotaGibilterra -
Bosnia-Erzegovina
03-09-201720:45prenotaGrecia -
Belgio
07-10-201720:45prenotaGibilterra -
Estonia
07-10-201720:45prenotaCipro -
Grecia
07-10-201720:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina -
Belgio
10-10-201720:45prenotaGrecia -
Gibilterra
10-10-201720:45prenotaBelgio -
Cipro
10-10-201720:45prenotaEstonia -
Bosnia-Erzegovina
liverGruppo I
05-09-201620:45UcrainaYarmolenko1 - 1
IslandaFinnbogason
05-09-201620:45FinlandiaArajuuri1 - 1
KosovoBerisha (rigore)
05-09-201620:45CroaziaRakitic (rigore)1 - 1
TurchiaCalhanoglu
06-10-201620:45Turchia2 - 2
Ucraina
06-10-201620:45Islanda3 - 2
Finlandia
06-10-201620:45Kosovo0 - 6
Croazia
09-10-201618:00Finlandia0 - 1
CroaziaMandzukic M.
09-10-201618:00UcrainaKravets A., Yarmolenko A., Rotan R.3 - 0
Kosovo
09-10-201620:45Islanda2 - 0
Turchia
12-11-201618:00CroaziaBrozovic M., Brozovic M.2 - 0
Islanda
12-11-201618:00TurchiaYilmaz B., Sen V.2 - 0
Kosovo
12-11-201620:45UcrainaKravets A.1 - 0
Finlandia
24-03-201718:00TurchiaTosun C., Tosun C.2 - 0
Finlandia
24-03-201720:45KosovoNuhiu A.1 - 2
IslandaSigurdarson B., Sigurdarson B. (rigore)
24-03-201720:45CroaziaKalinic N.1 - 0
Ucraina
11-06-201718:00Finlandia1 - 2
Ucraina
11-06-201720:45Kosovo1 - 4
Turchia
11-06-201720:45Islanda1 - 0
Croazia
02-09-201718:00prenotaFinlandia -
Islanda
02-09-201720:45prenotaCroazia -
Kosovo
02-09-201720:45prenotaUcraina -
Turchia
05-09-201720:45prenotaTurchia -
Croazia
05-09-201720:45prenotaIslanda -
Ucraina
05-09-201720:45prenotaKosovo -
Finlandia
06-10-201720:45prenotaCroazia -
Finlandia
06-10-201720:45prenotaKosovo -
Ucraina
06-10-201720:45prenotaTurchia -
Islanda
09-10-201720:45prenotaFinlandia -
Turchia
09-10-201720:45prenotaUcraina -
Croazia
09-10-201720:45prenotaIslanda -
Kosovo