Serie D

PlayOff
liverFinali
22/05/201616:00CaronneseBarzotti, Mair2 - 0
Lavagnese
22/05/201616:00LeccoL. Romano, Vignali2 - 2
SeregnoCapogna, Merli Sala
22/05/201616:00CampodarsegoKabine, Kabine2 - 1
Belluno 1905Mosca
22/05/201616:00Forlì0 - 2dts
CorreggeseCamarà, Bernasconi
22/05/201616:00Montecatini CalcioGelli1 - 2
GavorranoLombardi (rigore), Salvadori
22/05/201616:00Alma Juventus FanoGucci, Sivilla, Borelli3 - 2
Città di CampobassoFerrani, Aquino
29/05/201616:00Torres0 - 1
OlbiaMastinu
29/05/201616:00Antonio D'aprileFrancavilla0 - 1
Racing FondiPepe
22/05/201616:00Daniele LucianoFratteseCeliento, Longo (rigore)2 - 3dts
CaveseAusiello G., Criniti C., Donnarumma .
liverSemifinali
15/05/201616:00CaronneseCorno, Corno2 - 0
Argentina Arma
15/05/201616:00LavagneseDamiani, Forte, Damiani, Brega (rigore), Balestrero5 - 2
ChieriD'Antoni, D'Antoni (rigore)
15/05/201616:00LeccoFranca (rigore), Vignali, Cardinio3 - 3dts
Ponte San Pietro IsolaFerreira Pinto, Lella, Alborghetti
15/05/201616:00SeregnoScapini, Gasparri2 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
15/05/201616:00CampodarsegoKabine, Cacurio (rigore)2 - 2dts
Virtus VecompJoketic, Rossi
15/05/201616:00Este0 - 1
Belluno 1905Corbanese
15/05/201616:00Alto VicentinoGritti1 - 4dts
CorreggesePonsat, Castellani, Castellani, Camarà
15/05/201616:00ForlìNocciolini, Bussaglia, Turchetta3 - 1
San MarinoOlcese (rigore)
15/05/201616:00Montecatini CalcioSantini (rigore)1 - 0
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15/05/201616:00GavorranoLombardi, Rubechini2 - 1
PoggibonsiVeratti
15/05/201616:00Alma Juventus FanoGucci, Torta2 - 2dts
FermanaRusso, Molinari
15/05/201616:00Città di CampobassoTodino, Gattari2 - 1
MatelicaGiovannini
22/05/201615:00GrossetoZotti (rigore)1 - 2
OlbiaCaboni, Cossu
22/05/201615:30TorresMusto1 - 1
RietiCericola
22/05/201617:00Ignazio SilvestriTarantoSiclari G.1 - 2dts
Racing FondiNohman D. (rigore), Tiscione
22/05/201616:00FrancavillaD'Auria, Pisani2 - 0
Nardò
15/05/201616:00Luigi LangellottiFratteseTommasini1 - 0
Vibonese
15/05/201616:00CaveseD'Anna, Mansi2 - 1
RegginaOggiano
PlayOut
liverFinali
22/05/201616:00Vado0 - 2
FezzaneseGrasselli, Grasselli
22/05/201616:00MontebellunaDe Vido, Fasan1 - 0
Comunale Fontanafredda
22/05/201616:00TriestinaDalla Riva (rigore)0 - 0dts
LiventinaGardin
22/05/201616:00MezzolaraMacagno, Iarrusso2 - 1
Villafranca VeroneseCecco
22/05/201616:00Scandicci0 - 2
MasseseDel Nero (rigore), Falchini, Dell'Amico
22/05/201616:00MonticelliPetrucci1 - 1dts
Isernia F.C.Ruggieri
21/05/201616:30LanuseiVenneri1 - 0
Socio Culturale Castiadas
22/05/201615:00Budoni0 - 2
CynthiaFacondini, Attili
22/05/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriAlto Tavoliere San SeveroFlorio A., Rossi A.2 - 2dts
Serpentara Bellegra OlevanoDelgado A., Delgado A.
29/05/201616:00Leonfortese0 - 1
Gelbison ValloDe Luca
22/05/201616:00Sport Club MarsalaRiccobono 1 - 3dts
PalmeseMaltese (autogoal), Corsale, Mangiarotti