Ultimi video

Liver Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
04/03/2018 15:00Ercolanese 19243 - 2Roccella  
  Serie C Girone C 
25/02/2018 16:30Casertana1 - 0Cosenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone I 
25/02/2018 14:30Portici0 - 1Ebolitana 1925  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Ercolanese 19245 - 0Gelbison Vallo  
18/02/2018 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0Acireale  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 14:30Ebolitana 19250 - 1Gela  
18/02/2018 14:30Vibonese2 - 1Troina  
18/02/2018 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Portici  
18/02/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Nocerina  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
14/01/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Ercolanese 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Serie D Girone I 
10/12/2017 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Ercolanese 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
26/11/2017 14:30Sport Club Palazzolo1 - 1Ercolanese 1924  
  Serie D Girone I 
12/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese 19241 - 1Messina  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 15:00AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano  
01/11/2017 14:30Pomigliano0 - 1Turris  
  Serie D Girone I 
01/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese 19242 - 3Troina  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/10/2017 14:30Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Champions League - Gironi Preliminari
17/10/2017 20:45Manchester City2 - 1Napoli  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Ercolanese 19243 - 1Gela  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona2 - 1Portici  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
  Serie B 
18/05/2017 20:30Stefano CalabreseCarpi2 - 0Novara  
18/05/2017 20:30Sabino AduasioSpal2 - 1Bari  
18/05/2017 20:30Ascoli Picchio1 - 2Ternana  
18/05/2017 20:30Avellino2 - 1Latina 1932  
18/05/2017 20:30Vicenza0 - 1Spezia  
18/05/2017 20:30Ignazio SilvestriCesena0 - 0Hellas Verona  
18/05/2017 20:30Perugia3 - 2Salernitana  
18/05/2017 20:30Virtus Entella4 - 1Cittadella  
18/05/2017 20:30Ignazio SilvestriFrosinone2 - 1Pro Vercelli  
18/05/2017 20:30Maurizio MorantePisa0 - 3Benevento  
18/05/2017 20:30Elia SoregaroliBrescia2 - 1Trapani  
  Serie B 
13/05/2017 18:00Stefano CalabreseTrapani1 - 2Cesena  
13/05/2017 15:00Marco DhoPro Vercelli2 - 2Brescia  
13/05/2017 15:00Latina 19322 - 2Perugia  
13/05/2017 15:00Salernitana2 - 0Avellino  
13/05/2017 15:00Cittadella2 - 0Vicenza  
13/05/2017 15:00Maurizio MoranteBenevento2 - 1Frosinone  
13/05/2017 15:00Stefano CalabreseNovara2 - 0Virtus Entella  
13/05/2017 15:00Ternana2 - 1Spal