Calendario Serie D Girone B - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone B - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Breno1 - 1Sona
Brusaporto - Sporting Franciacorta
Desenzano Calvina0 - 0Casatese
Caravaggio2 - 1Ponte San Pietro
Crema3 - 1NibionnOggiono
Real Calepina - Fanfulla
Tritium0 - 1Vis Nova Giussano
Villa Valle - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Seregno - Scanzorosciate
Giornata 2
Casatese - Villa Valle
Fanfulla - Breno
NibionnOggiono - Brusaporto
Ponte San Pietro - Tritium
Scanzorosciate - Real Calepina
Sona - Caravaggio
Sporting Franciacorta - Desenzano Calvina
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Seregno
Vis Nova Giussano - Crema
Giornata 3
Breno - Vis Nova Giussano
Brusaporto - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Desenzano Calvina - Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio - Crema
Real Calepina - Ponte San Pietro
Sporting Franciacorta - Casatese
Tritium - NibionnOggiono
Villa Valle - Fanfulla
Seregno - Sona
Giornata 4
Casatese - Brusaporto
Crema - Tritium
Fanfulla - Seregno
NibionnOggiono - Sporting Franciacorta
Ponte San Pietro - Breno
Scanzorosciate - Villa Valle
Sona - Real Calepina
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Desenzano Calvina
Vis Nova Giussano - Caravaggio
Giornata 5
Breno - Tritium
Brusaporto - Fanfulla
Desenzano Calvina - Sona
Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono
Casatese - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Real Calepina - Crema
Sporting Franciacorta - Scanzorosciate
Villa Valle - Ponte San Pietro
Seregno - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 6
Crema - Breno
Fanfulla - Desenzano Calvina
NibionnOggiono - Casatese
Ponte San Pietro - Seregno
Scanzorosciate - Brusaporto
Sona - Villa Valle
Tritium - Caravaggio
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Sporting Franciacorta
Vis Nova Giussano - Real Calepina
Giornata 7
Breno - NibionnOggiono
Brusaporto - Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano Calvina - Vis Nova Giussano
Casatese - Fanfulla
Real Calepina - Caravaggio
Sporting Franciacorta - Sona
Villa Valle - Crema
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Scanzorosciate
Seregno - Tritium
Giornata 8
Caravaggio - Breno
Crema - Seregno
Fanfulla - Sporting Franciacorta
NibionnOggiono - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Ponte San Pietro - Desenzano Calvina
Scanzorosciate - Casatese
Sona - Brusaporto
Tritium - Real Calepina
Vis Nova Giussano - Villa Valle
Giornata 9
Brusaporto - Crema
Desenzano Calvina - Tritium
Casatese - Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina - NibionnOggiono
Scanzorosciate - Fanfulla
Sporting Franciacorta - Vis Nova Giussano
Villa Valle - Caravaggio
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Sona
Seregno - Breno
Giornata 10
Breno - Real Calepina
Caravaggio - Seregno
Crema - Desenzano Calvina
Fanfulla - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
NibionnOggiono - Scanzorosciate
Ponte San Pietro - Sporting Franciacorta
Sona - Casatese
Tritium - Villa Valle
Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto
Giornata 11
Brusaporto - Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina - Breno
Casatese - Crema
Fanfulla - Sona
Scanzorosciate - Ponte San Pietro
Sporting Franciacorta - Tritium
Villa Valle - Real Calepina
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Vis Nova Giussano
Seregno - NibionnOggiono
Giornata 12
Breno - Villa Valle
Caravaggio - Desenzano Calvina
Crema - Sporting Franciacorta
NibionnOggiono - Fanfulla
Ponte San Pietro - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Real Calepina - Seregno
Sona - Scanzorosciate
Tritium - Brusaporto
Vis Nova Giussano - Casatese
Giornata 13
Brusaporto - Real Calepina
Desenzano Calvina - Seregno
Casatese - Caravaggio
Fanfulla - Vis Nova Giussano
Scanzorosciate - Crema
Sona - Ponte San Pietro
Sporting Franciacorta - Breno
Villa Valle - NibionnOggiono
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Tritium
Giornata 14
Breno - Brusaporto
Caravaggio - Sporting Franciacorta
Crema - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
NibionnOggiono - Sona
Ponte San Pietro - Fanfulla
Real Calepina - Desenzano Calvina
Tritium - Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano - Scanzorosciate
Seregno - Villa Valle
Giornata 15
Brusaporto - Seregno
Desenzano Calvina - Villa Valle
Casatese - Breno
Fanfulla - Crema
Ponte San Pietro - NibionnOggiono
Scanzorosciate - Tritium
Sona - Vis Nova Giussano
Sporting Franciacorta - Real Calepina
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Caravaggio
Giornata 16
Breno - Scanzorosciate
Desenzano Calvina - Brusaporto
Caravaggio - Fanfulla
Crema - Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Tritium - Sona
Villa Valle - Sporting Franciacorta
Vis Nova Giussano - NibionnOggiono
Seregno - Casatese
Giornata 17
Brusaporto - Villa Valle
Casatese - Real Calepina
Fanfulla - Tritium
NibionnOggiono - Desenzano Calvina
Ponte San Pietro - Vis Nova Giussano
Scanzorosciate - Caravaggio
Sona - Crema
Sporting Franciacorta - Seregno
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Breno

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Sona - Breno
Sporting Franciacorta - Brusaporto
Casatese - Desenzano Calvina
Ponte San Pietro - Caravaggio
NibionnOggiono - Crema
Fanfulla - Real Calepina
Vis Nova Giussano - Tritium
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Villa Valle
Scanzorosciate - Seregno
Giornata 19
Villa Valle - Casatese
Breno - Fanfulla
Brusaporto - NibionnOggiono
Tritium - Ponte San Pietro
Real Calepina - Scanzorosciate
Caravaggio - Sona
Desenzano Calvina - Sporting Franciacorta
Seregno - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Crema - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 20
Vis Nova Giussano - Breno
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Brusaporto
Scanzorosciate - Desenzano Calvina
Crema - Caravaggio
Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina
Casatese - Sporting Franciacorta
NibionnOggiono - Tritium
Fanfulla - Villa Valle
Sona - Seregno
Giornata 21
Brusaporto - Casatese
Tritium - Crema
Seregno - Fanfulla
Sporting Franciacorta - NibionnOggiono
Breno - Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle - Scanzorosciate
Real Calepina - Sona
Desenzano Calvina - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Caravaggio - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 22
Tritium - Breno
Fanfulla - Brusaporto
Sona - Desenzano Calvina
NibionnOggiono - Caravaggio
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Casatese
Crema - Real Calepina
Scanzorosciate - Sporting Franciacorta
Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle
Vis Nova Giussano - Seregno
Giornata 23
Breno - Crema
Desenzano Calvina - Fanfulla
Casatese - NibionnOggiono
Seregno - Ponte San Pietro
Brusaporto - Scanzorosciate
Villa Valle - Sona
Caravaggio - Tritium
Sporting Franciacorta - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Real Calepina - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 24
NibionnOggiono - Breno
Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto
Vis Nova Giussano - Desenzano Calvina
Fanfulla - Casatese
Caravaggio - Real Calepina
Sona - Sporting Franciacorta
Crema - Villa Valle
Scanzorosciate - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Tritium - Seregno
Giornata 25
Breno - Caravaggio
Seregno - Crema
Sporting Franciacorta - Fanfulla
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - NibionnOggiono
Desenzano Calvina - Ponte San Pietro
Casatese - Scanzorosciate
Brusaporto - Sona
Real Calepina - Tritium
Villa Valle - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 26
Crema - Brusaporto
Tritium - Desenzano Calvina
Ponte San Pietro - Casatese
NibionnOggiono - Real Calepina
Fanfulla - Scanzorosciate
Vis Nova Giussano - Sporting Franciacorta
Caravaggio - Villa Valle
Sona - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Breno - Seregno
Giornata 27
Real Calepina - Breno
Seregno - Caravaggio
Desenzano Calvina - Crema
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Fanfulla
Scanzorosciate - NibionnOggiono
Sporting Franciacorta - Ponte San Pietro
Casatese - Sona
Villa Valle - Tritium
Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 28
Caravaggio - Brusaporto
Breno - Desenzano Calvina
Crema - Casatese
Sona - Fanfulla
Ponte San Pietro - Scanzorosciate
Tritium - Sporting Franciacorta
Real Calepina - Villa Valle
Vis Nova Giussano - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
NibionnOggiono - Seregno
Giornata 29
Villa Valle - Breno
Desenzano Calvina - Caravaggio
Sporting Franciacorta - Crema
Fanfulla - NibionnOggiono
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Ponte San Pietro
Seregno - Real Calepina
Scanzorosciate - Sona
Brusaporto - Tritium
Casatese - Vis Nova Giussano
Giornata 30
Real Calepina - Brusaporto
Seregno - Desenzano Calvina
Caravaggio - Casatese
Vis Nova Giussano - Fanfulla
Crema - Scanzorosciate
Ponte San Pietro - Sona
Breno - Sporting Franciacorta
NibionnOggiono - Villa Valle
Tritium - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Giornata 31
Brusaporto - Breno
Sporting Franciacorta - Caravaggio
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Crema
Sona - NibionnOggiono
Fanfulla - Ponte San Pietro
Desenzano Calvina - Real Calepina
Casatese - Tritium
Scanzorosciate - Vis Nova Giussano
Villa Valle - Seregno
Giornata 32
Seregno - Brusaporto
Villa Valle - Desenzano Calvina
Breno - Casatese
Crema - Fanfulla
NibionnOggiono - Ponte San Pietro
Tritium - Scanzorosciate
Vis Nova Giussano - Sona
Real Calepina - Sporting Franciacorta
Caravaggio - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Giornata 33
Scanzorosciate - Breno
Brusaporto - Desenzano Calvina
Fanfulla - Caravaggio
Ponte San Pietro - Crema
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Real Calepina
Sona - Tritium
Sporting Franciacorta - Villa Valle
NibionnOggiono - Vis Nova Giussano
Casatese - Seregno
Giornata 34
Villa Valle - Brusaporto
Real Calepina - Casatese
Tritium - Fanfulla
Desenzano Calvina - NibionnOggiono
Vis Nova Giussano - Ponte San Pietro
Caravaggio - Scanzorosciate
Crema - Sona
Seregno - Sporting Franciacorta
Breno - Virtus CiseranoBergamo
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia