Calendario Serie D Girone C - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone C - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 6
Adriese2 - 0Campodarsego
Caldiero1 - 1Chions
Montebelluna2 - 1Ambrosiana
Luparense2 - 3Delta Porto Tolle
Manzanese2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre0 - 2Este
Union Clodiensechioggia0 - 2Trento
Union Feltre - Arzignano Valchiampo
Union San Giorgio Sedico1 - 2Belluno
Virtus Bolzano - Cartigliano
Giornata 7
Trento - Union Feltre
Ambrosiana - Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Bolzano
Belluno - Union Clodiensechioggia
Campodarsego - Caldiero
Cartigliano - Adriese
Chions - Manzanese
Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense
Delta Porto Tolle - Montebelluna
Este - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 8
Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero - Delta Porto Tolle
Montebelluna - Belluno
Cartigliano - Campodarsego
Luparense - Este
Manzanese - Ambrosiana
Mestre - Trento
Union Clodiensechioggia - Arzignano Valchiampo
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano - Chions
Giornata 9
Trento - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Ambrosiana - Luparense
Arzignano Valchiampo - Cartigliano
Belluno - Mestre
Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano
Chions - Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero
Delta Porto Tolle - Manzanese
Este - Montebelluna
Union Feltre - Union Clodiensechioggia
Giornata 10
Adriese - Ambrosiana
Caldiero - Este
Montebelluna - Union Feltre
Campodarsego - Chions
Cartigliano - Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense - Trento
Manzanese - Belluno
Mestre - Union Clodiensechioggia
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano - Delta Porto Tolle
Giornata 11
Trento - Montebelluna
Ambrosiana - Caldiero
Arzignano Valchiampo - Campodarsego
Belluno - Luparense
Chions - Cartigliano
Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano
Delta Porto Tolle - Adriese
Este - Manzanese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Union Feltre - Mestre
Giornata 12
Adriese - Belluno
Caldiero - Trento
Montebelluna - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Campodarsego - Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano - Ambrosiana
Chions - Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense - Union Clodiensechioggia
Manzanese - Union Feltre
Mestre - Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano - Este
Giornata 13
Trento - Manzanese
Ambrosiana - Virtus Bolzano
Arzignano Valchiampo - Chions
Belluno - Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego
Delta Porto Tolle - Cartigliano
Este - Adriese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Montebelluna
Union Feltre - Luparense
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Mestre
Giornata 14
Adriese - Union Feltre
Caldiero - Union Clodiensechioggia
Montebelluna - Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego - Este
Cartigliano - Belluno
Chions - Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Porto Tolle
Luparense - Mestre
Manzanese - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Virtus Bolzano - Trento
Giornata 15
Trento - Adriese
Ambrosiana - Campodarsego
Arzignano Valchiampo - Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno - Virtus Bolzano
Delta Porto Tolle - Chions
Este - Cartigliano
Mestre - Montebelluna
Union Clodiensechioggia - Manzanese
Union Feltre - Caldiero
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Luparense
Giornata 16
Adriese - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Caldiero - Mestre
Campodarsego - Trento
Cartigliano - Union Feltre
Chions - Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane - Este
Delta Porto Tolle - Ambrosiana
Luparense - Arzignano Valchiampo
Manzanese - Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano - Union Clodiensechioggia
Giornata 17
Trento - Cartigliano
Ambrosiana - Cjarlins Muzane
Arzignano Valchiampo - Delta Porto Tolle
Belluno - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Luparense
Este - Chions
Mestre - Manzanese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Adriese
Union Feltre - Virtus Bolzano
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Caldiero
Giornata 18
Adriese - Montebelluna
Ambrosiana - Este
Caldiero - Luparense
Campodarsego - Union Clodiensechioggia
Cartigliano - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Chions - Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane - Trento
Delta Porto Tolle - Belluno
Manzanese - Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano - Mestre
Giornata 19
Trento - Chions
Arzignano Valchiampo - Ambrosiana
Belluno - Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna - Caldiero
Este - Delta Porto Tolle
Luparense - Manzanese
Mestre - Adriese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Cartigliano
Union Feltre - Campodarsego
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Virtus Bolzano

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Manzanese - Adriese
Trento - Ambrosiana
Arzignano Valchiampo - Caldiero
Mestre - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Cartigliano
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Chions
Union Clodiensechioggia - Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre - Delta Porto Tolle
Belluno - Este
Luparense - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 21
Delta Porto Tolle - Trento
Este - Arzignano Valchiampo
Ambrosiana - Belluno
Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna
Adriese - Luparense
Caldiero - Manzanese
Cartigliano - Mestre
Chions - Union Clodiensechioggia
Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre
Campodarsego - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 22
Caldiero - Adriese
Union Feltre - Ambrosiana
Belluno - Arzignano Valchiampo
Montebelluna - Campodarsego
Luparense - Cartigliano
Mestre - Chions
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Cjarlins Muzane
Union Clodiensechioggia - Delta Porto Tolle
Trento - Este
Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 23
Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento
Virtus Bolzano - Adriese
Cartigliano - Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna
Chions - Luparense
Campodarsego - Manzanese
Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre
Este - Union Clodiensechioggia
Belluno - Union Feltre
Ambrosiana - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 24
Union Clodiensechioggia - Ambrosiana
Adriese - Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento - Belluno
Luparense - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Chions
Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Delta Porto Tolle
Union Feltre - Este
Caldiero - Virtus Bolzano
Manzanese - Cartigliano
Giornata 25
Campodarsego - Adriese
Chions - Caldiero
Ambrosiana - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese
Este - Mestre
Trento - Union Clodiensechioggia
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union Feltre
Belluno - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 26
Union Feltre - Trento
Mestre - Ambrosiana
Virtus Bolzano - Arzignano Valchiampo
Union Clodiensechioggia - Belluno
Caldiero - Campodarsego
Adriese - Cartigliano
Manzanese - Chions
Luparense - Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Este
Giornata 27
Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese
Delta Porto Tolle - Caldiero
Belluno - Montebelluna
Campodarsego - Cartigliano
Este - Luparense
Ambrosiana - Manzanese
Trento - Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union Clodiensechioggia
Union Feltre - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Chions - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 28
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Trento
Luparense - Ambrosiana
Cartigliano - Arzignano Valchiampo
Mestre - Belluno
Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego
Adriese - Chions
Caldiero - Cjarlins Muzane
Manzanese - Delta Porto Tolle
Montebelluna - Este
Union Clodiensechioggia - Union Feltre
Giornata 29
Ambrosiana - Adriese
Este - Caldiero
Union Feltre - Montebelluna
Chions - Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano
Trento - Luparense
Belluno - Manzanese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Delta Porto Tolle - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 30
Montebelluna - Trento
Caldiero - Ambrosiana
Campodarsego - Arzignano Valchiampo
Luparense - Belluno
Cartigliano - Chions
Virtus Bolzano - Cjarlins Muzane
Adriese - Delta Porto Tolle
Manzanese - Este
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Union Clodiensechioggia
Mestre - Union Feltre
Giornata 31
Belluno - Adriese
Trento - Caldiero
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Campodarsego
Ambrosiana - Cartigliano
Cjarlins Muzane - Chions
Union Clodiensechioggia - Luparense
Union Feltre - Manzanese
Arzignano Valchiampo - Mestre
Este - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 32
Manzanese - Trento
Virtus Bolzano - Ambrosiana
Chions - Arzignano Valchiampo
Caldiero - Belluno
Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano - Delta Porto Tolle
Adriese - Este
Montebelluna - Union Clodiensechioggia
Luparense - Union Feltre
Mestre - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 33
Union Feltre - Adriese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Caldiero
Arzignano Valchiampo - Montebelluna
Este - Campodarsego
Belluno - Cartigliano
Ambrosiana - Chions
Delta Porto Tolle - Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre - Luparense
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Manzanese
Trento - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 34
Adriese - Trento
Campodarsego - Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane - Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano - Belluno
Chions - Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano - Este
Montebelluna - Mestre
Manzanese - Union Clodiensechioggia
Caldiero - Union Feltre
Luparense - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 35
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Adriese
Mestre - Caldiero
Trento - Campodarsego
Union Feltre - Cartigliano
Belluno - Chions
Este - Cjarlins Muzane
Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo - Luparense
Montebelluna - Manzanese
Union Clodiensechioggia - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 36
Cartigliano - Trento
Cjarlins Muzane - Ambrosiana
Delta Porto Tolle - Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego - Belluno
Luparense - Montebelluna
Chions - Este
Manzanese - Mestre
Adriese - Union Clodiensechioggia
Virtus Bolzano - Union Feltre
Caldiero - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 37
Montebelluna - Adriese
Este - Ambrosiana
Luparense - Caldiero
Union Clodiensechioggia - Campodarsego
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Cartigliano
Union Feltre - Chions
Trento - Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno - Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo - Manzanese
Mestre - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 38
Chions - Trento
Ambrosiana - Arzignano Valchiampo
Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno
Caldiero - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Este
Manzanese - Luparense
Adriese - Mestre
Cartigliano - Union Clodiensechioggia
Campodarsego - Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia