Calendario Serie D Girone C - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone C - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Adriese1 - 2Manzanese
Ambrosiana0 - 2Trento
Caldiero1 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego0 - 0Mestre
Cartigliano1 - 1Montebelluna
Chions1 - 1Union San Giorgio Sedico
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 3Union Clodiense
Delta Porto Tolle1 - 0Union Feltre
Este3 - 1Belluno
Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Luparense
Giornata 2
Trento2 - 1Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Este
Belluno0 - 0Ambrosiana
Montebelluna2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Luparense0 - 0Adriese
Manzanese0 - 1Caldiero
Mestre1 - 1Cartigliano
Union Clodiense1 - 0Chions
Union Feltre1 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Union San Giorgio Sedico1 - 2Campodarsego
Giornata 3
Adriese1 - 3Caldiero
Ambrosiana3 - 3Union Feltre
Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 1Belluno
Campodarsego0 - 3Montebelluna
Cartigliano0 - 1Luparense
Chions0 - 2Mestre
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Union San Giorgio Sedico
Delta Porto Tolle2 - 0Union Clodiense
Este1 - 2Trento
Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Manzanese
Giornata 4
Trento1 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Adriese1 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Caldiero0 - 2Cartigliano
Montebelluna0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense2 - 0Chions
Manzanese2 - 1Campodarsego
Mestre1 - 0Delta Porto Tolle
Union Clodiense2 - 2Este
Union Feltre2 - 0Belluno
Union San Giorgio Sedico2 - 0Ambrosiana
Giornata 5
Ambrosiana3 - 1Union Clodiense
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Adriese
Belluno1 - 1Trento
Campodarsego0 - 2Luparense
Chions0 - 2Montebelluna
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 5Mestre
Delta Porto Tolle2 - 0Union San Giorgio Sedico
Este2 - 2Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano3 - 0Caldiero
Cartigliano2 - 2Manzanese
Giornata 6
Adriese2 - 0Campodarsego
Caldiero1 - 1Chions
Montebelluna2 - 1Ambrosiana
Luparense2 - 3Delta Porto Tolle
Manzanese2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre0 - 2Este
Union Clodiense0 - 2Trento
Union Feltre0 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Union San Giorgio Sedico1 - 2Belluno
Virtus Bolzano4 - 0Cartigliano
Giornata 7
Trento2 - 0Union Feltre
Ambrosiana1 - 2Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Belluno1 - 1Union Clodiense
Campodarsego0 - 2Caldiero
Cartigliano2 - 0Adriese
Chions2 - 3Manzanese
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Luparense
Delta Porto Tolle1 - 0Montebelluna
Este2 - 2Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 8
Adriese0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Caldiero0 - 1Delta Porto Tolle
Montebelluna1 - 4Belluno
Cartigliano1 - 1Campodarsego
Luparense2 - 1Este
Manzanese2 - 0Ambrosiana
Mestre3 - 2Trento
Union Clodiense2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Union San Giorgio Sedico2 - 1Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Chions
Giornata 9
Trento3 - 2Union San Giorgio Sedico
Ambrosiana0 - 3Luparense
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 0Cartigliano
Belluno1 - 0Mestre
Campodarsego0 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Chions0 - 2Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Caldiero
Delta Porto Tolle0 - 4Manzanese
Este1 - 0Montebelluna
Union Feltre1 - 2Union Clodiense
Giornata 10
Adriese1 - 1Ambrosiana
Caldiero1 - 1Este
Montebelluna2 - 1Union Feltre
Campodarsego0 - 1Chions
Cartigliano0 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense1 - 2Trento
Manzanese0 - 1Belluno
Mestre1 - 3Union Clodiense
Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano0 - 2Delta Porto Tolle
Giornata 11
Trento2 - 1Montebelluna
Ambrosiana2 - 2Caldiero
Arzignano Valchiampo - Campodarsego
Belluno2 - 2Luparense
Chions0 - 0Cartigliano
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Delta Porto Tolle2 - 2Adriese
Este2 - 4Manzanese
Union Clodiense2 - 1Union San Giorgio Sedico
Union Feltre3 - 1Mestre
Giornata 12
Adriese2 - 1Belluno
Caldiero2 - 2Trento
Montebelluna0 - 0Union San Giorgio Sedico
Campodarsego - Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano2 - 1Ambrosiana
Chions1 - 4Cjarlins Muzane
Luparense1 - 0Union Clodiense
Manzanese4 - 2Union Feltre
Mestre1 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Este
Giornata 13
Trento - Manzanese
Ambrosiana2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 2Chions
Belluno1 - 0Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego
Delta Porto Tolle - Cartigliano
Este0 - 2Adriese
Union Clodiense3 - 0Montebelluna
Union Feltre3 - 5Luparense
Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 0Mestre
Giornata 14
Adriese0 - 1Union Feltre
Caldiero - Union Clodiense
Montebelluna0 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego - Este
Cartigliano1 - 1Belluno
Chions2 - 3Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Porto Tolle
Luparense1 - 3Mestre
Manzanese4 - 4Union San Giorgio Sedico
Virtus Bolzano2 - 2Trento
Giornata 15
Trento0 - 0Adriese
Ambrosiana1 - 5Campodarsego
Arzignano Valchiampo3 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Delta Porto Tolle - Chions
Este2 - 0Cartigliano
Mestre3 - 1Montebelluna
Union Clodiense0 - 0Manzanese
Union Feltre2 - 2Caldiero
Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 0Luparense
Giornata 16
Adriese3 - 3Union San Giorgio Sedico
Caldiero3 - 1Mestre
Campodarsego0 - 1Trento
Cartigliano2 - 0Union Feltre
Chions0 - 1Belluno
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 3Este
Delta Porto Tolle - Ambrosiana
Luparense0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Manzanese2 - 1Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano0 - 1Union Clodiense
Giornata 17
Trento3 - 1Cartigliano
Ambrosiana2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Arzignano Valchiampo - Delta Porto Tolle
Belluno1 - 0Campodarsego
Montebelluna1 - 6Luparense
Este1 - 1Chions
Mestre0 - 3Manzanese
Union Clodiense0 - 2Adriese
Union Feltre2 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Union San Giorgio Sedico2 - 2Caldiero
Giornata 18
Adriese0 - 1Montebelluna
Ambrosiana1 - 1Este
Caldiero3 - 2Luparense
Campodarsego1 - 1Union Clodiense
Cartigliano1 - 0Union San Giorgio Sedico
Chions0 - 1Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0Trento
Delta Porto Tolle - Belluno
Manzanese4 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano1 - 2Mestre
Giornata 19
Trento3 - 3Chions
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 0Ambrosiana
Belluno2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna1 - 1Caldiero
Este - Delta Porto Tolle
Luparense1 - 3Manzanese
Mestre3 - 2Adriese
Union Clodiense1 - 0Cartigliano
Union Feltre1 - 3Campodarsego
Union San Giorgio Sedico3 - 0Virtus Bolzano

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Manzanese0 - 2Adriese
Trento3 - 2Ambrosiana
Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 0Caldiero
Mestre0 - 2Campodarsego
Montebelluna0 - 2Cartigliano
Union San Giorgio Sedico0 - 1Chions
Union Clodiense2 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Union Feltre2 - 0Delta Porto Tolle
Belluno1 - 1Este
Luparense3 - 2Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 21
Delta Porto Tolle1 - 2Trento
Este2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Ambrosiana1 - 1Belluno
Virtus Bolzano4 - 2Montebelluna
Adriese2 - 2Luparense
Caldiero0 - 0Manzanese
Cartigliano2 - 0Mestre
Chions0 - 1Union Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane4 - 0Union Feltre
Campodarsego0 - 0Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 22
Caldiero0 - 1Adriese
Union Feltre1 - 2Ambrosiana
Belluno0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Montebelluna1 - 3Campodarsego
Luparense1 - 0Cartigliano
Mestre2 - 4Chions
Union San Giorgio Sedico3 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Union Clodiense0 - 0Delta Porto Tolle
Trento2 - 0Este
Manzanese2 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 23
Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento
Virtus Bolzano - Adriese
Cartigliano - Caldiero
Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna
Chions - Luparense
Campodarsego - Manzanese
Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre
Este - Union Clodiense
Belluno - Union Feltre
Ambrosiana - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 24
Union Clodiense - Ambrosiana
Adriese - Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento - Belluno
Luparense - Campodarsego
Montebelluna - Chions
Mestre - Cjarlins Muzane
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Delta Porto Tolle
Union Feltre - Este
Caldiero - Virtus Bolzano
Manzanese - Cartigliano
Giornata 25
Campodarsego - Adriese
Chions - Caldiero
Ambrosiana - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Luparense
Cjarlins Muzane - Manzanese
Este - Mestre
Trento - Union Clodiense
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union Feltre
Belluno - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Cartigliano - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 26
Union Feltre - Trento
Mestre - Ambrosiana
Virtus Bolzano - Arzignano Valchiampo
Union Clodiense - Belluno
Caldiero - Campodarsego
Adriese - Cartigliano
Manzanese - Chions
Luparense - Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna - Delta Porto Tolle
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Este
Giornata 27
Cjarlins Muzane - Adriese
Delta Porto Tolle - Caldiero
Belluno - Montebelluna
Campodarsego - Cartigliano
Este - Luparense
Ambrosiana - Manzanese
Trento - Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union Clodiense
Union Feltre - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Chions - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 28
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Trento
Luparense - Ambrosiana
Cartigliano - Arzignano Valchiampo
Mestre - Belluno
Virtus Bolzano - Campodarsego
Adriese - Chions
Caldiero - Cjarlins Muzane
Manzanese - Delta Porto Tolle
Montebelluna - Este
Union Clodiense - Union Feltre
Giornata 29
Ambrosiana - Adriese
Este - Caldiero
Union Feltre - Montebelluna
Chions - Campodarsego
Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano
Trento - Luparense
Belluno - Manzanese
Union Clodiense - Mestre
Arzignano Valchiampo - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Delta Porto Tolle - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 30
Montebelluna - Trento
Caldiero - Ambrosiana
Campodarsego - Arzignano Valchiampo
Luparense - Belluno
Cartigliano - Chions
Virtus Bolzano - Cjarlins Muzane
Adriese - Delta Porto Tolle
Manzanese - Este
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Union Clodiense
Mestre - Union Feltre
Giornata 31
Belluno - Adriese
Trento - Caldiero
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Campodarsego
Ambrosiana - Cartigliano
Cjarlins Muzane - Chions
Union Clodiense - Luparense
Union Feltre - Manzanese
Arzignano Valchiampo - Mestre
Este - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 32
Manzanese - Trento
Virtus Bolzano - Ambrosiana
Chions - Arzignano Valchiampo
Caldiero - Belluno
Campodarsego - Cjarlins Muzane
Cartigliano - Delta Porto Tolle
Adriese - Este
Montebelluna - Union Clodiense
Luparense - Union Feltre
Mestre - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 33
Union Feltre - Adriese
Union Clodiense - Caldiero
Arzignano Valchiampo - Montebelluna
Este - Campodarsego
Belluno - Cartigliano
Ambrosiana - Chions
Delta Porto Tolle - Cjarlins Muzane
Mestre - Luparense
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Manzanese
Trento - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 34
Adriese - Trento
Campodarsego - Ambrosiana
Cjarlins Muzane - Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano - Belluno
Chions - Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano - Este
Montebelluna - Mestre
Manzanese - Union Clodiense
Caldiero - Union Feltre
Luparense - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 35
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Adriese
Mestre - Caldiero
Trento - Campodarsego
Union Feltre - Cartigliano
Belluno - Chions
Este - Cjarlins Muzane
Ambrosiana - Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo - Luparense
Montebelluna - Manzanese
Union Clodiense - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 36
Cartigliano - Trento
Cjarlins Muzane - Ambrosiana
Delta Porto Tolle - Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego - Belluno
Luparense - Montebelluna
Chions - Este
Manzanese - Mestre
Adriese - Union Clodiense
Virtus Bolzano - Union Feltre
Caldiero - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Giornata 37
Montebelluna - Adriese
Este - Ambrosiana
Luparense - Caldiero
Union Clodiense - Campodarsego
Union San Giorgio Sedico - Cartigliano
Union Feltre - Chions
Trento - Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno - Delta Porto Tolle
Arzignano Valchiampo - Manzanese
Mestre - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 38
Chions - Trento
Ambrosiana - Arzignano Valchiampo
Cjarlins Muzane - Belluno
Caldiero - Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle - Este
Manzanese - Luparense
Adriese - Mestre
Cartigliano - Union Clodiense
Campodarsego - Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano - Union San Giorgio Sedico
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia