Serie D Girone C


Andata

Giornata 1
Adriese3 - 1Clodiense
Chions 19722 - 0St. Georgen
Cjarlins Muzane3 - 2Belluno 1905
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Tamai
Este4 - 1Montebelluna
Levico Terme1 - 0Sandonà
Trento1 - 2Cartigliano
Union Feltre2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano0 - 2Campodarsego
Giornata 2
Belluno 19051 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 2Adriese
Montebelluna2 - 0Chions 1972
Campodarsego2 - 1Delta Rovigo
Clodiense1 - 0Levico Terme
Cartigliano4 - 4Cjarlins Muzane
Sandonà1 - 1Trento
St. Georgen3 - 2Union Feltre
Tamai0 - 1Este
Giornata 3
Adriese5 - 1St. Georgen
Chions 19722 - 3Tamai
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 1Trento
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Belluno 1905
Este2 - 2Campodarsego
Levico Terme1 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Sandonà0 - 0Clodiense
Union Feltre2 - 1Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano4 - 0Cartigliano
Giornata 4
Belluno 19053 - 4Este
Arzignano Valchiampo4 - 2Clodiense
Montebelluna1 - 2Adriese
Campodarsego1 - 3Chions 1972
Cartigliano0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 2Sandonà
St. Georgen0 - 2Levico Terme
Tamai1 - 1Union Feltre
Trento0 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 5
Adriese4 - 1Tamai
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 1Sandonà
Chions 19722 - 0Belluno 1905
Clodiense0 - 1St. Georgen
Delta Rovigo3 - 1Trento
Este1 - 1Cartigliano
Levico Terme0 - 1Montebelluna
Union Feltre0 - 0Campodarsego
Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Giornata 6
Belluno 19051 - 1Union Feltre
Montebelluna3 - 2Clodiense
Campodarsego2 - 2Adriese
Cartigliano3 - 1Chions 1972
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Delta Rovigo
Sandonà2 - 0Virtus Bolzano
St. Georgen1 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Tamai1 - 3Levico Terme
Trento1 - 1Este
Giornata 7
Adriese1 - 1Belluno 1905
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 0Montebelluna
Chions 19723 - 2Trento
Clodiense0 - 1Tamai
Delta Rovigo3 - 3Virtus Bolzano
Este2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Levico Terme2 - 1Campodarsego
St. Georgen0 - 6Sandonà
Union Feltre2 - 0Cartigliano
Giornata 8
Belluno 19050 - 0Levico Terme
Montebelluna2 - 0St. Georgen
Campodarsego3 - 1Clodiense
Cartigliano0 - 1Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0Chions 1972
Sandonà0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Tamai0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento1 - 1Union Feltre
Virtus Bolzano4 - 1Este
Giornata 9
Adriese4 - 1Trento
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 2Campodarsego
Montebelluna1 - 1Sandonà
Chions 19721 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Clodiense0 - 0Belluno 1905
Este3 - 1Delta Rovigo
Levico Terme0 - 1Cartigliano
St. Georgen1 - 1Tamai
Union Feltre2 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Giornata 10
Belluno 19050 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego2 - 0St. Georgen
Cartigliano2 - 2Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane4 - 2Adriese
Delta Rovigo1 - 0Chions 1972
Sandonà2 - 3Este
Tamai2 - 3Montebelluna
Trento2 - 0Levico Terme
Virtus Bolzano1 - 1Union Feltre
Giornata 11
Adriese3 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Arzignano Valchiampo0 - 2Cartigliano
Montebelluna1 - 1Campodarsego
Chions 19721 - 1Este
Clodiense1 - 1Trento
Levico Terme3 - 3Cjarlins Muzane
St. Georgen1 - 0Belluno 1905
Tamai0 - 3Sandonà
Union Feltre0 - 0Delta Rovigo
Giornata 12
Belluno 19052 - 1Montebelluna
Campodarsego2 - 1Tamai
Cartigliano0 - 0St. Georgen
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 1Clodiense
Delta Rovigo4 - 4Adriese
Este2 - 2Union Feltre
Sandonà1 - 2Chions 1972
Trento0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Levico Terme
Giornata 13
Adriese3 - 0Este
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna0 - 0Cartigliano
Campodarsego1 - 1Sandonà
Clodiense0 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Levico Terme0 - 2Delta Rovigo
St. Georgen0 - 0Trento
Tamai0 - 1Belluno 1905
Union Feltre1 - 1Chions 1972
Giornata 14
Belluno 19052 - 2Campodarsego
Cartigliano0 - 2Tamai
Chions 19721 - 2Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane3 - 1St. Georgen
Delta Rovigo3 - 3Clodiense
Este1 - 1Levico Terme
Sandonà0 - 1Union Feltre
Trento1 - 1Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano0 - 3Arzignano Valchiampo
Giornata 15
Belluno 19052 - 0Sandonà
Adriese0 - 2Union Feltre
Arzignano Valchiampo3 - 4Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna2 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Campodarsego2 - 2Cartigliano
Clodiense1 - 1Este
Levico Terme1 - 1Chions 1972
St. Georgen0 - 2Virtus Bolzano
Tamai0 - 1Trento
Giornata 16
Adriese2 - 0Sandonà
Cartigliano2 - 2Belluno 1905
Chions 19721 - 0Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Tamai
Delta Rovigo2 - 2St. Georgen
Este2 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento1 - 1Campodarsego
Union Feltre5 - 0Levico Terme
Virtus Bolzano2 - 2Montebelluna
Giornata 17
Belluno 19051 - 0Trento
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 2Chions 1972
Montebelluna0 - 2Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego3 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense0 - 2Union Feltre
Levico Terme0 - 1Adriese
Sandonà1 - 1Cartigliano
St. Georgen1 - 0Este
Tamai0 - 3Virtus Bolzano

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Clodiense1 - 1Adriese
St. Georgen1 - 0Chions 1972
Belluno 19051 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Tamai1 - 3Delta Rovigo
Montebelluna1 - 0Este
Sandonà1 - 1Levico Terme
Cartigliano1 - 0Trento
Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 0Union Feltre
Campodarsego3 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 19
Virtus Bolzano0 - 0Belluno 1905
Adriese2 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Chions 19721 - 1Montebelluna
Delta Rovigo1 - 1Campodarsego
Levico Terme4 - 1Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane3 - 1Cartigliano
Trento0 - 3Sandonà
Union Feltre3 - 0St. Georgen
Este3 - 1Tamai
Giornata 20
St. Georgen1 - 0Adriese
Tamai0 - 2Chions 1972
Trento3 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Belluno 19050 - 2Delta Rovigo
Campodarsego2 - 0Este
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 0Levico Terme
Clodiense2 - 1Sandonà
Montebelluna1 - 1Union Feltre
Cartigliano1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 21
Este0 - 1Belluno 1905
Clodiense1 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Adriese1 - 0Montebelluna
Chions 19720 - 2Campodarsego
Delta Rovigo1 - 0Cartigliano
Sandonà0 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
Levico Terme1 - 2St. Georgen
Union Feltre1 - 0Tamai
Virtus Bolzano5 - 0Trento
Giornata 22
Tamai1 - 0Adriese
Sandonà0 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Belluno 19053 - 2Chions 1972
St. Georgen0 - 4Clodiense
Trento0 - 2Delta Rovigo
Cartigliano2 - 2Este
Montebelluna1 - 2Levico Terme
Campodarsego1 - 1Union Feltre
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 3Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 23
Union Feltre1 - 0Belluno 1905
Clodiense3 - 1Montebelluna
Adriese2 - 0Campodarsego
Chions 19721 - 1Cartigliano
Delta Rovigo0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Sandonà
Arzignano Valchiampo4 - 0St. Georgen
Levico Terme1 - 0Tamai
Este1 - 1Trento
Giornata 24
Belluno 19050 - 1Adriese
Montebelluna2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento1 - 1Chions 1972
Tamai1 - 0Clodiense
Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Delta Rovigo
Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Este
Campodarsego2 - 0Levico Terme
Sandonà1 - 1St. Georgen
Cartigliano3 - 0Union Feltre
Giornata 25
Levico Terme1 - 1Belluno 1905
St. Georgen1 - 2Montebelluna
Clodiense1 - 1Campodarsego
Adriese3 - 0Cartigliano
Chions 19720 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Delta Rovigo1 - 2Sandonà
Arzignano Valchiampo2 - 0Tamai
Union Feltre2 - 1Trento
Este0 - 3Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 26
Trento1 - 1Adriese
Campodarsego1 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
Sandonà1 - 0Montebelluna
Virtus Bolzano0 - 0Chions 1972
Belluno 19053 - 1Clodiense
Delta Rovigo0 - 1Este
Cartigliano1 - 0Levico Terme
Tamai2 - 0St. Georgen
Cjarlins Muzane0 - 1Union Feltre
Giornata 27
Arzignano Valchiampo3 - 2Belluno 1905
St. Georgen1 - 2Campodarsego
Clodiense1 - 0Cartigliano
Adriese3 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
Chions 19721 - 3Delta Rovigo
Este0 - 0Sandonà
Montebelluna1 - 0Tamai
Levico Terme1 - 2Trento
Union Feltre3 - 0Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 28
Virtus Bolzano - Adriese
Cartigliano - Arzignano Valchiampo
Campodarsego - Montebelluna
Este - Chions 1972
Trento - Clodiense
Cjarlins Muzane - Levico Terme
Belluno 1905 - St. Georgen
Sandonà - Tamai
Delta Rovigo - Union Feltre
Giornata 29
Montebelluna - Belluno 1905
Tamai - Campodarsego
St. Georgen - Cartigliano
Clodiense - Cjarlins Muzane
Adriese - Delta Rovigo
Union Feltre - Este
Chions 1972 - Sandonà
Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento
Levico Terme - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 30
Este - Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane - Arzignano Valchiampo
Cartigliano - Montebelluna
Sandonà - Campodarsego
Virtus Bolzano - Clodiense
Delta Rovigo - Levico Terme
Trento - St. Georgen
Belluno 1905 - Tamai
Chions 1972 - Union Feltre
Giornata 31
Campodarsego - Belluno 1905
Tamai - Cartigliano
Adriese - Chions 1972
St. Georgen - Cjarlins Muzane
Clodiense - Delta Rovigo
Levico Terme - Este
Union Feltre - Sandonà
Montebelluna - Trento
Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 32
Sandonà - Belluno 1905
Union Feltre - Adriese
Delta Rovigo - Arzignano Valchiampo
Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna
Cartigliano - Campodarsego
Este - Clodiense
Chions 1972 - Levico Terme
Virtus Bolzano - St. Georgen
Trento - Tamai
Giornata 33
Sandonà - Adriese
Belluno 1905 - Cartigliano
Clodiense - Chions 1972
Tamai - Cjarlins Muzane
St. Georgen - Delta Rovigo
Arzignano Valchiampo - Este
Campodarsego - Trento
Levico Terme - Union Feltre
Montebelluna - Virtus Bolzano
Giornata 34
Trento - Belluno 1905
Chions 1972 - Arzignano Valchiampo
Delta Rovigo - Montebelluna
Cjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego
Union Feltre - Clodiense
Adriese - Levico Terme
Cartigliano - Sandonà
Este - St. Georgen
Virtus Bolzano - Tamai
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia