Calendario Serie D Girone D - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone D - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Athletic Carpi3 - 1Mezzolara
Bagnolese0 - 3Sant'Angelo 1907
Corticella1 - 3Sammaurese
Fanfulla3 - 1Crema
Forlì2 - 0Salsomaggiore Calcio
Giana Erminio4 - 1Correggese
Lentigione1 - 1Scandicci
Ravenna1 - 2Prato
Real Forte Querceta1 - 1Aglianese
Pistoiese0 - 0United Riccione
Giornata 2
Aglianese4 - 2Corticella
Correggese0 - 1Fanfulla
Crema1 - 1Lentigione
Mezzolara0 - 0Pistoiese
Prato1 - 0Bagnolese
Salsomaggiore Calcio2 - 2Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese0 - 2Real Forte Querceta
Sant'Angelo 19070 - 1Forlì
Scandicci1 - 3Ravenna
United Riccione1 - 2Giana Erminio
Giornata 3
Athletic Carpi5 - 1Sant'Angelo 1907
Bagnolese1 - 1Sammaurese
Corticella4 - 2Correggese
Fanfulla1 - 1United Riccione
Forlì2 - 2Prato
Giana Erminio2 - 1Mezzolara
Lentigione2 - 2Aglianese
Ravenna2 - 2Salsomaggiore Calcio
Real Forte Querceta3 - 1Scandicci
Pistoiese1 - 1Crema
Giornata 4
Aglianese2 - 2Ravenna
Correggese1 - 1Sammaurese
Crema4 - 2Corticella
Forlì2 - 1Lentigione
Mezzolara1 - 0Bagnolese
Prato0 - 2Athletic Carpi
Salsomaggiore Calcio0 - 1Giana Erminio
Sant'Angelo 19070 - 1Pistoiese
Scandicci0 - 2Fanfulla
United Riccione0 - 0Real Forte Querceta
Giornata 5
Aglianese3 - 0Crema
Bagnolese1 - 0Salsomaggiore Calcio
Corticella1 - 2Mezzolara
Giana Erminio1 - 1Pistoiese
Lentigione2 - 3United Riccione
Ravenna1 - 1Fanfulla
Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Correggese
Sammaurese1 - 0Athletic Carpi
Sant'Angelo 19071 - 1Prato
Scandicci1 - 2Forlì
Giornata 6
Athletic Carpi3 - 0Bagnolese
Correggese3 - 1Scandicci
Crema1 - 2Ravenna
Fanfulla3 - 0Sammaurese
Forlì0 - 1Corticella
Giana Erminio6 - 1Sant'Angelo 1907
Mezzolara2 - 1Lentigione
Salsomaggiore Calcio1 - 1Prato
Pistoiese0 - 0Real Forte Querceta
United Riccione2 - 4Aglianese
Giornata 7
Aglianese1 - 0Athletic Carpi
Bagnolese0 - 2Forlì
Corticella1 - 1United Riccione
Lentigione1 - 1Correggese
Prato0 - 1Pistoiese
Ravenna3 - 3Giana Erminio
Real Forte Querceta0 - 0Fanfulla
Sammaurese3 - 1Mezzolara
Sant'Angelo 19070 - 0Salsomaggiore Calcio
Scandicci0 - 0Crema
Giornata 8
Athletic Carpi1 - 0Forlì
Correggese0 - 1Ravenna
Fanfulla0 - 2Aglianese
Giana Erminio3 - 0Prato
Lentigione1 - 3Corticella
Mezzolara1 - 1Salsomaggiore Calcio
Real Forte Querceta3 - 2Crema
Sammaurese1 - 1Scandicci
Pistoiese0 - 0Bagnolese
United Riccione3 - 1Sant'Angelo 1907
Giornata 9
Athletic Carpi1 - 1Pistoiese
Aglianese0 - 3Sammaurese
Bagnolese1 - 2Lentigione
Corticella3 - 2Scandicci
Crema5 - 1Correggese
Forlì1 - 4Giana Erminio
Prato1 - 1Fanfulla
Ravenna1 - 0Real Forte Querceta
Salsomaggiore Calcio1 - 3United Riccione
Sant'Angelo 19072 - 0Mezzolara
Giornata 10
Correggese1 - 1Aglianese
Fanfulla1 - 2Corticella
Giana Erminio1 - 1Bagnolese
Lentigione2 - 1Salsomaggiore Calcio
Mezzolara3 - 1Prato
Real Forte Querceta0 - 2Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese2 - 0Crema
Scandicci3 - 2Sant'Angelo 1907
Pistoiese0 - 2Forlì
United Riccione0 - 0Ravenna
Giornata 11
Athletic Carpi2 - 0Giana Erminio
Aglianese2 - 0Scandicci
Bagnolese0 - 1United Riccione
Corticella1 - 2Real Forte Querceta
Crema1 - 0Mezzolara
Forlì3 - 0Fanfulla
Prato2 - 0Correggese
Ravenna0 - 2Sammaurese
Salsomaggiore Calcio2 - 4Pistoiese
Sant'Angelo 19071 - 1Lentigione
Giornata 12
Correggese1 - 0Athletic Carpi
Crema0 - 3Sant'Angelo 1907
Fanfulla3 - 0Salsomaggiore Calcio
Lentigione1 - 1Giana Erminio
Mezzolara1 - 0Forlì
Ravenna1 - 3Corticella
Real Forte Querceta2 - 1Bagnolese
Sammaurese0 - 0Prato
Scandicci2 - 2United Riccione
Pistoiese2 - 2Aglianese
Giornata 13
Athletic Carpi3 - 1Lentigione
Bagnolese1 - 1Scandicci
Forlì2 - 1Real Forte Querceta
Giana Erminio1 - 0Sammaurese
Mezzolara2 - 0Correggese
Prato4 - 2Corticella
Salsomaggiore Calcio1 - 3Aglianese
Sant'Angelo 19070 - 1Ravenna
Pistoiese3 - 0Fanfulla
United Riccione1 - 2Crema
Giornata 14
Aglianese2 - 2Sant'Angelo 1907
Correggese2 - 2Forlì
Corticella1 - 2Bagnolese
Crema3 - 1Salsomaggiore Calcio
Fanfulla3 - 1Athletic Carpi
Lentigione0 - 1Pistoiese
Ravenna2 - 3Mezzolara
Real Forte Querceta0 - 2Prato
Sammaurese2 - 0United Riccione
Scandicci0 - 0Giana Erminio
Giornata 15
Athletic Carpi5 - 1Scandicci
Bagnolese1 - 0Ravenna
Forlì2 - 0Aglianese
Giana Erminio2 - 1Crema
Mezzolara0 - 0Fanfulla
Prato3 - 1Lentigione
Salsomaggiore Calcio0 - 1Real Forte Querceta
Sant'Angelo 19072 - 1Sammaurese
Pistoiese2 - 0Corticella
United Riccione3 - 1Correggese
Giornata 16
Aglianese - Bagnolese
Correggese - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Corticella - Sant'Angelo 1907
Crema - Athletic Carpi
Fanfulla - Giana Erminio
Ravenna - Forlì
Real Forte Querceta - Lentigione
Sammaurese - Pistoiese
Scandicci - Mezzolara
United Riccione - Prato
Giornata 17
Athletic Carpi - Ravenna
Bagnolese - Correggese
Forlì - United Riccione
Giana Erminio - Real Forte Querceta
Lentigione - Sammaurese
Mezzolara - Aglianese
Prato - Crema
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Corticella
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Fanfulla
Pistoiese - Scandicci
Giornata 18
Aglianese - Prato
Correggese - Sant'Angelo 1907
Corticella - Giana Erminio
Crema - Bagnolese
Fanfulla - Lentigione
Ravenna - Pistoiese
Real Forte Querceta - Mezzolara
Sammaurese - Forlì
Scandicci - Salsomaggiore Calcio
United Riccione - Athletic Carpi
Giornata 19
Athletic Carpi - Corticella
Bagnolese - Fanfulla
Forlì - Crema
Giana Erminio - Aglianese
Lentigione - Ravenna
Mezzolara - United Riccione
Prato - Scandicci
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Sammaurese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Real Forte Querceta
Pistoiese - Correggese

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Mezzolara - Athletic Carpi
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Bagnolese
Sammaurese - Corticella
Crema - Fanfulla
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Forlì
Correggese - Giana Erminio
Scandicci - Lentigione
Prato - Ravenna
Aglianese - Real Forte Querceta
United Riccione - Pistoiese
Giornata 21
Corticella - Aglianese
Fanfulla - Correggese
Lentigione - Crema
Pistoiese - Mezzolara
Bagnolese - Prato
Athletic Carpi - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Real Forte Querceta - Sammaurese
Forlì - Sant'Angelo 1907
Ravenna - Scandicci
Giana Erminio - United Riccione
Giornata 22
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese - Bagnolese
Correggese - Corticella
United Riccione - Fanfulla
Prato - Forlì
Mezzolara - Giana Erminio
Aglianese - Lentigione
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Ravenna
Scandicci - Real Forte Querceta
Crema - Pistoiese
Giornata 23
Ravenna - Aglianese
Sammaurese - Correggese
Corticella - Crema
Lentigione - Forlì
Bagnolese - Mezzolara
Athletic Carpi - Prato
Giana Erminio - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Pistoiese - Sant'Angelo 1907
Fanfulla - Scandicci
Real Forte Querceta - United Riccione
Giornata 24
Crema - Aglianese
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Bagnolese
Mezzolara - Corticella
Pistoiese - Giana Erminio
United Riccione - Lentigione
Fanfulla - Ravenna
Correggese - Real Forte Querceta
Athletic Carpi - Sammaurese
Prato - Sant'Angelo 1907
Forlì - Scandicci
Giornata 25
Bagnolese - Athletic Carpi
Scandicci - Correggese
Ravenna - Crema
Sammaurese - Fanfulla
Corticella - Forlì
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Giana Erminio
Lentigione - Mezzolara
Prato - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Real Forte Querceta - Pistoiese
Aglianese - United Riccione
Giornata 26
Athletic Carpi - Aglianese
Forlì - Bagnolese
United Riccione - Corticella
Correggese - Lentigione
Pistoiese - Prato
Giana Erminio - Ravenna
Fanfulla - Real Forte Querceta
Mezzolara - Sammaurese
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Sant'Angelo 1907
Crema - Scandicci
Giornata 27
Forlì - Athletic Carpi
Ravenna - Correggese
Aglianese - Fanfulla
Prato - Giana Erminio
Corticella - Lentigione
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Mezzolara
Crema - Real Forte Querceta
Scandicci - Sammaurese
Bagnolese - Pistoiese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - United Riccione
Giornata 28
Pistoiese - Athletic Carpi
Sammaurese - Aglianese
Lentigione - Bagnolese
Scandicci - Corticella
Correggese - Crema
Giana Erminio - Forlì
Fanfulla - Prato
Real Forte Querceta - Ravenna
United Riccione - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Mezzolara - Sant'Angelo 1907
Giornata 29
Aglianese - Correggese
Corticella - Fanfulla
Bagnolese - Giana Erminio
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Lentigione
Prato - Mezzolara
Athletic Carpi - Real Forte Querceta
Crema - Sammaurese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Scandicci
Forlì - Pistoiese
Ravenna - United Riccione
Giornata 30
Giana Erminio - Athletic Carpi
Scandicci - Aglianese
United Riccione - Bagnolese
Real Forte Querceta - Corticella
Mezzolara - Crema
Fanfulla - Forlì
Correggese - Prato
Sammaurese - Ravenna
Pistoiese - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Lentigione - Sant'Angelo 1907
Giornata 31
Athletic Carpi - Correggese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Crema
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Fanfulla
Giana Erminio - Lentigione
Forlì - Mezzolara
Corticella - Ravenna
Bagnolese - Real Forte Querceta
Prato - Sammaurese
United Riccione - Scandicci
Aglianese - Pistoiese
Giornata 32
Lentigione - Athletic Carpi
Scandicci - Bagnolese
Real Forte Querceta - Forlì
Sammaurese - Giana Erminio
Correggese - Mezzolara
Corticella - Prato
Aglianese - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Ravenna - Sant'Angelo 1907
Fanfulla - Pistoiese
Crema - United Riccione
Giornata 33
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Aglianese
Forlì - Correggese
Bagnolese - Corticella
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Crema
Athletic Carpi - Fanfulla
Pistoiese - Lentigione
Mezzolara - Ravenna
Prato - Real Forte Querceta
United Riccione - Sammaurese
Giana Erminio - Scandicci
Giornata 34
Scandicci - Athletic Carpi
Ravenna - Bagnolese
Aglianese - Forlì
Crema - Giana Erminio
Fanfulla - Mezzolara
Lentigione - Prato
Real Forte Querceta - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Sammaurese - Sant'Angelo 1907
Corticella - Pistoiese
Correggese - United Riccione
Giornata 35
Bagnolese - Aglianese
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Correggese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Corticella
Athletic Carpi - Crema
Giana Erminio - Fanfulla
Forlì - Ravenna
Lentigione - Real Forte Querceta
Pistoiese - Sammaurese
Mezzolara - Scandicci
Prato - United Riccione
Giornata 36
Ravenna - Athletic Carpi
Correggese - Bagnolese
United Riccione - Forlì
Real Forte Querceta - Giana Erminio
Sammaurese - Lentigione
Aglianese - Mezzolara
Crema - Prato
Corticella - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Fanfulla - Sant'Angelo 1907
Scandicci - Pistoiese
Giornata 37
Prato - Aglianese
Sant'Angelo 1907 - Correggese
Giana Erminio - Corticella
Bagnolese - Crema
Lentigione - Fanfulla
Pistoiese - Ravenna
Mezzolara - Real Forte Querceta
Forlì - Sammaurese
Salsomaggiore Calcio - Scandicci
Athletic Carpi - United Riccione
Giornata 38
Corticella - Athletic Carpi
Fanfulla - Bagnolese
Crema - Forlì
Aglianese - Giana Erminio
Ravenna - Lentigione
United Riccione - Mezzolara
Scandicci - Prato
Sammaurese - Salsomaggiore Calcio
Real Forte Querceta - Sant'Angelo 1907
Correggese - Pistoiese
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia