Serie D Girone D

Andata

Giornata 1
Adrense0 - 0Lentigione
Calvina Sport2 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Classe1 - 0Fanfulla
Crema1 - 0Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola2 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Modena1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Pavia0 - 2Axys Zola
San Marino2 - 2Pergolettese
Sasso Marconi0 - 1Mezzolara
Giornata 2
Axys Zola0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Ciliverghe Mazzano3 - 2Classe
Fanfulla2 - 2Crema
Lentigione0 - 1Modena
Mezzolara1 - 1Calvina Sport
OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Pavia
Pergolettese1 - 0Adrense
Reggio Audace1 - 1San Marino
Vigor Carpaneto2 - 0Sasso Marconi
Giornata 3
Adrense2 - 2Mezzolara
Calvina Sport1 - 2Ciliverghe Mazzano
Classe1 - 3Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola2 - 1Crema
Modena2 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Pavia1 - 3Fanfulla
Pergolettese1 - 0Lentigione
San Marino1 - 2Vigor Carpaneto
Sasso Marconi0 - 0Axys Zola
Giornata 4
Axys Zola1 - 2Calvina Sport
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2Pavia
Crema2 - 0Classe
Fanfulla1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Lentigione1 - 1San Marino
Mezzolara1 - 1Modena
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace5 - 0Pergolettese
Vigor Carpaneto0 - 0Adrense
Giornata 5
Adrense3 - 0Axys Zola
Calvina Sport2 - 3Crema
Fiorenzuola0 - 0Reggio Audace
Lentigione1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Modena1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Pavia3 - 2Classe
Pergolettese2 - 1Mezzolara
San Marino1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Sasso Marconi1 - 2Fanfulla
Giornata 6
Axys Zola0 - 5Modena
Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 2Sasso Marconi
Classe1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Crema3 - 2Pavia
Fanfulla3 - 2Calvina Sport
Mezzolara3 - 2San Marino
OltrepoVoghera4 - 1Adrense
Reggio Audace1 - 0Lentigione
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1Pergolettese
Giornata 7
Adrense1 - 4Fanfulla
Calvina Sport2 - 2Fiorenzuola
Lentigione0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Modena4 - 2Crema
Pavia2 - 0Reggio Audace
Pergolettese1 - 1Axys Zola
San Marino0 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Sasso Marconi2 - 0Classe
Vigor Carpaneto3 - 0Mezzolara
Giornata 8
Axys Zola2 - 0San Marino
Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 2Adrense
Classe2 - 2Calvina Sport
Crema0 - 3Sasso Marconi
Fanfulla1 - 2Modena
Fiorenzuola1 - 2Pavia
Mezzolara1 - 1Lentigione
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Pergolettese
Reggio Audace1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 9
Adrense4 - 0Classe
Calvina Sport0 - 1Reggio Audace
Lentigione2 - 1Ciliverghe Mazzano
Mezzolara0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Modena1 - 4Fiorenzuola
Pergolettese6 - 2Fanfulla
San Marino1 - 1Crema
Sasso Marconi1 - 0Pavia
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 0Axys Zola
Giornata 10
Axys Zola4 - 0Lentigione
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 3Pergolettese
Classe1 - 2Modena
Crema0 - 1Adrense
Fanfulla1 - 0San Marino
Fiorenzuola3 - 1Sasso Marconi
OltrepoVoghera0 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Pavia3 - 1Calvina Sport
Reggio Audace3 - 1Mezzolara
Giornata 11
Adrense1 - 2Pavia
Lentigione1 - 2Crema
Mezzolara1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Modena4 - 1Calvina Sport
OltrepoVoghera0 - 0Axys Zola
Pergolettese3 - 1Classe
San Marino1 - 1Fiorenzuola
Sasso Marconi0 - 4Reggio Audace
Vigor Carpaneto3 - 2Fanfulla
Giornata 12
Axys Zola2 - 0Mezzolara
Calvina Sport1 - 1Sasso Marconi
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Classe0 - 1San Marino
Crema0 - 0Pergolettese
Fanfulla1 - 1Lentigione
Fiorenzuola4 - 1Adrense
Pavia1 - 1Modena
Reggio Audace3 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Giornata 13
Adrense1 - 2Sasso Marconi
Axys Zola3 - 3Ciliverghe Mazzano
Lentigione1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Mezzolara1 - 1Crema
Modena1 - 0Reggio Audace
OltrepoVoghera2 - 0Fanfulla
Pergolettese2 - 1Pavia
San Marino1 - 1Calvina Sport
Vigor Carpaneto4 - 0Classe
Giornata 14
Calvina Sport2 - 2Adrense
Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Classe1 - 1Lentigione
Crema1 - 2Vigor Carpaneto
Fanfulla1 - 1Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola1 - 2Pergolettese
Pavia0 - 0San Marino
Reggio Audace3 - 0Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi2 - 2Modena
Giornata 15
Adrense1 - 1Modena
Axys Zola1 - 2Fanfulla
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2Reggio Audace
Lentigione1 - 0Pavia
Mezzolara3 - 0Classe
OltrepoVoghera2 - 2Crema
Pergolettese5 - 1Calvina Sport
San Marino1 - 0Sasso Marconi
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1Fiorenzuola
Giornata 16
Adrense0 - 2San Marino
Calvina Sport1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Classe2 - 1Axys Zola
Crema1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Fanfulla1 - 1Reggio Audace
Fiorenzuola1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Modena2 - 1Pergolettese
Pavia1 - 1Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi1 - 1Lentigione
Giornata 17
Axys Zola0 - 3Crema
Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 2Fanfulla
Lentigione4 - 0Calvina Sport
Mezzolara1 - 3Fiorenzuola
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Classe
Pergolettese3 - 0Sasso Marconi
Reggio Audace1 - 2Adrense
San Marino0 - 0Modena
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1Pavia

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Lentigione1 - 1Adrense
OltrepoVoghera1 - 2Calvina Sport
Fanfulla3 - 0Classe
Reggio Audace2 - 1Crema
Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 0Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto3 - 0Modena
Axys Zola1 - 0Pavia
Pergolettese2 - 1San Marino
Mezzolara5 - 0Sasso Marconi
Giornata 19
Fiorenzuola1 - 0Axys Zola
Classe2 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Crema1 - 1Fanfulla
Modena2 - 2Lentigione
Calvina Sport1 - 1Mezzolara
Pavia0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Adrense0 - 2Pergolettese
San Marino1 - 2Reggio Audace
Sasso Marconi0 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 20
Mezzolara2 - 3Adrense
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 0Calvina Sport
Reggio Audace1 - 0Classe
Crema2 - 1Fiorenzuola
OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Modena
Fanfulla4 - 3Pavia
Lentigione1 - 3Pergolettese
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1San Marino
Axys Zola3 - 3Sasso Marconi
Giornata 21
Calvina Sport0 - 0Axys Zola
Pavia0 - 1Ciliverghe Mazzano
Classe2 - 4Crema
Fiorenzuola3 - 1Fanfulla
San Marino0 - 0Lentigione
Modena3 - 0Mezzolara
Sasso Marconi1 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Pergolettese1 - 0Reggio Audace
Adrense1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 22
Axys Zola0 - 2Adrense
Crema2 - 2Calvina Sport
Reggio Audace0 - 0Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto2 - 3Lentigione
Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 2Modena
Classe3 - 1Pavia
Mezzolara0 - 1Pergolettese
OltrepoVoghera0 - 0San Marino
Fanfulla3 - 1Sasso Marconi
Giornata 23
Modena2 - 0Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
Fiorenzuola4 - 0Classe
Pavia1 - 1Crema
Calvina Sport1 - 1Fanfulla
San Marino0 - 0Mezzolara
Adrense4 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Lentigione2 - 2Reggio Audace
Pergolettese4 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 24
Fanfulla3 - 0Adrense
Fiorenzuola1 - 1Calvina Sport
OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Lentigione
Crema1 - 1Modena
Reggio Audace3 - 0Pavia
Axys Zola0 - 1Pergolettese
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 0San Marino
Classe0 - 0Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 25
San Marino1 - 1Axys Zola
Adrense1 - 2Ciliverghe Mazzano
Calvina Sport0 - 0Classe
Sasso Marconi2 - 2Crema
Modena4 - 0Fanfulla
Pavia0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Lentigione0 - 1Mezzolara
Pergolettese0 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Vigor Carpaneto1 - 1Reggio Audace
Giornata 26
Classe0 - 0Adrense
Reggio Audace2 - 1Calvina Sport
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 3Lentigione
OltrepoVoghera1 - 1Mezzolara
Fiorenzuola0 - 3Modena
Fanfulla1 - 2Pergolettese
Crema3 - 0San Marino
Pavia0 - 3Sasso Marconi
Axys Zola4 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 27
Lentigione0 - 0Axys Zola
Pergolettese4 - 1Ciliverghe Mazzano
Modena0 - 1Classe
Adrense2 - 2Crema
San Marino0 - 1Fanfulla
Sasso Marconi0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Vigor Carpaneto2 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Calvina Sport2 - 0Pavia
Mezzolara1 - 2Reggio Audace
Giornata 28
Pavia0 - 1Adrense
Crema2 - 1Lentigione
Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 1Mezzolara
Calvina Sport1 - 1Modena
Axys Zola3 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Classe0 - 0Pergolettese
Fiorenzuola1 - 0San Marino
Reggio Audace1 - 0Sasso Marconi
Fanfulla1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 29
Mezzolara1 - 3Axys Zola
Sasso Marconi0 - 1Calvina Sport
Vigor Carpaneto0 - 2Ciliverghe Mazzano
San Marino0 - 0Classe
Pergolettese2 - 0Crema
Lentigione0 - 1Fanfulla
Adrense0 - 0Fiorenzuola
Modena2 - 0Pavia
OltrepoVoghera1 - 2Reggio Audace
Giornata 30
Sasso Marconi0 - 0Adrense
Ciliverghe Mazzano0 - 2Axys Zola
Fiorenzuola1 - 2Lentigione
Crema3 - 3Mezzolara
Reggio Audace0 - 0Modena
Fanfulla2 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Pavia0 - 0Pergolettese
Calvina Sport1 - 1San Marino
Classe1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 31
Adrense2 - 1Calvina Sport
OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Ciliverghe Mazzano
Lentigione0 - 0Classe
Vigor Carpaneto4 - 1Crema
Mezzolara1 - 1Fanfulla
Pergolettese2 - 1Fiorenzuola
San Marino0 - 1Pavia
Axys Zola1 - 2Reggio Audace
Modena3 - 0Sasso Marconi
Giornata 32
Modena1 - 0Adrense
Fanfulla4 - 2Axys Zola
Reggio Audace2 - 2Ciliverghe Mazzano
Pavia0 - 0Lentigione
Classe0 - 0Mezzolara
Crema1 - 0OltrepoVoghera
Calvina Sport2 - 1Pergolettese
Sasso Marconi0 - 3San Marino
Fiorenzuola1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Giornata 33
San Marino1 - 2Adrense
Vigor Carpaneto0 - 0Calvina Sport
Axys Zola1 - 0Classe
Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 1Crema
Reggio Audace4 - 0Fanfulla
OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Pergolettese1 - 2Modena
Mezzolara1 - 2Pavia
Lentigione1 - 2Sasso Marconi
Giornata 34
Crema0 - 2Axys Zola
Fanfulla3 - 3Ciliverghe Mazzano
Calvina Sport2 - 1Lentigione
Fiorenzuola5 - 1Mezzolara
Classe1 - 1OltrepoVoghera
Sasso Marconi1 - 2Pergolettese
Adrense4 - 2Reggio Audace
Modena1 - 0San Marino
Pavia1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia