Calendario Serie D Girone E - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone E - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 2
Scandicci - Siena 1904
Flaminia - Pianese
Cannara - Sporting Trestina
Grassina - Aquila Montevarchi
Badesse Calcio - Follonica Gavorrano
Montespaccato - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ostiamare - Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese 1927 - Trastevere
Tiferno 1919 - Foligno
Giornata 3
Aquila Montevarchi - Badesse Calcio
Foligno - Cannara
Ostiamare - Flaminia
Pianese - Grassina
San Donato Tavarnelle - Scandicci
Siena 1904 - Tiferno 1919
Sinalunghese - Sangiovannese 1927
Sporting Trestina - Follonica Gavorrano
Trastevere - Montespaccato
Giornata 4
Scandicci - Ostiamare
Flaminia - Siena 1904
Cannara - Trastevere
Follonica Gavorrano - San Donato Tavarnelle
Grassina - Foligno
Badesse Calcio - Sporting Trestina
Montespaccato - Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese 1927 - Pianese
Tiferno 1919 - Sinalunghese
Giornata 5
Aquila Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle
Flaminia - Tiferno 1919
Foligno - Badesse Calcio
Ostiamare - Sangiovannese 1927
Pianese - Montespaccato
Siena 1904 - Grassina
Sinalunghese - Cannara
Sporting Trestina - Scandicci
Trastevere - Follonica Gavorrano
Giornata 6
Scandicci - Flaminia
Cannara - Pianese
Follonica Gavorrano - Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina - Sinalunghese
Badesse Calcio - Trastevere
Montespaccato - Foligno
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese 1927 - Siena 1904
Tiferno 1919 - Ostiamare
Giornata 7
Aquila Montevarchi - Scandicci
Flaminia - Grassina
Foligno - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ostiamare - Cannara
Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano
Siena 1904 - Montespaccato
Sinalunghese - Badesse Calcio
Tiferno 1919 - Sangiovannese 1927
Trastevere - Sporting Trestina
Giornata 8
Scandicci - Tiferno 1919
Cannara - Siena 1904
Follonica Gavorrano - Foligno
Grassina - Ostiamare
Badesse Calcio - Pianese
Montespaccato - Sinalunghese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Trastevere
Sangiovannese 1927 - Flaminia
Sporting Trestina - Aquila Montevarchi
Giornata 9
Flaminia - Montespaccato
Foligno - Aquila Montevarchi
Ostiamare - Badesse Calcio
Pianese - Sporting Trestina
Sangiovannese 1927 - Grassina
Siena 1904 - Follonica Gavorrano
Sinalunghese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Tiferno 1919 - Cannara
Trastevere - Scandicci
Giornata 10
Aquila Montevarchi - Trastevere
Scandicci - Sangiovannese 1927
Cannara - Flaminia
Follonica Gavorrano - Sinalunghese
Grassina - Tiferno 1919
Badesse Calcio - Siena 1904
Montespaccato - Ostiamare
San Donato Tavarnelle - Pianese
Sporting Trestina - Foligno
Giornata 11
Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano
Foligno - Scandicci
Grassina - Cannara
Ostiamare - San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese - Trastevere
Sangiovannese 1927 - Montespaccato
Siena 1904 - Sporting Trestina
Sinalunghese - Aquila Montevarchi
Tiferno 1919 - Badesse Calcio
Giornata 12
Aquila Montevarchi - Pianese
Scandicci - Grassina
Cannara - Sangiovannese 1927
Follonica Gavorrano - Ostiamare
Badesse Calcio - Flaminia
Montespaccato - Tiferno 1919
San Donato Tavarnelle - Siena 1904
Sporting Trestina - Sinalunghese
Trastevere - Foligno
Giornata 13
Flaminia - Sporting Trestina
Cannara - Montespaccato
Grassina - Badesse Calcio
Ostiamare - Aquila Montevarchi
Pianese - Scandicci
Sangiovannese 1927 - Follonica Gavorrano
Siena 1904 - Trastevere
Sinalunghese - Foligno
Tiferno 1919 - San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 14
Aquila Montevarchi - Siena 1904
Scandicci - Cannara
Foligno - Pianese
Follonica Gavorrano - Tiferno 1919
Badesse Calcio - Sangiovannese 1927
Montespaccato - Grassina
San Donato Tavarnelle - Flaminia
Sporting Trestina - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Sinalunghese
Giornata 15
Flaminia - Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara - Badesse Calcio
Grassina - Follonica Gavorrano
Montespaccato - Scandicci
Ostiamare - Trastevere
Sangiovannese 1927 - San Donato Tavarnelle
Siena 1904 - Foligno
Sinalunghese - Pianese
Tiferno 1919 - Sporting Trestina
Giornata 16
Aquila Montevarchi - Sangiovannese 1927
Foligno - Flaminia
Follonica Gavorrano - Montespaccato
Badesse Calcio - Scandicci
Pianese - Ostiamare
San Donato Tavarnelle - Cannara
Sinalunghese - Siena 1904
Sporting Trestina - Grassina
Trastevere - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 17
Scandicci - Sinalunghese
Flaminia - Trastevere
Cannara - Follonica Gavorrano
Grassina - San Donato Tavarnelle
Montespaccato - Badesse Calcio
Ostiamare - Foligno
Sangiovannese 1927 - Sporting Trestina
Siena 1904 - Pianese
Tiferno 1919 - Aquila Montevarchi

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Cannara - Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese 1927 - Foligno
Scandicci - Follonica Gavorrano
Tiferno 1919 - Pianese
Badesse Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ostiamare - Siena 1904
Flaminia - Sinalunghese
Montespaccato - Sporting Trestina
Grassina - Trastevere
Giornata 19
Siena 1904 - Scandicci
Pianese - Flaminia
Sporting Trestina - Cannara
Aquila Montevarchi - Grassina
Follonica Gavorrano - Badesse Calcio
San Donato Tavarnelle - Montespaccato
Sinalunghese - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Sangiovannese 1927
Foligno - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 20
Badesse Calcio - Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara - Foligno
Flaminia - Ostiamare
Grassina - Pianese
Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle
Tiferno 1919 - Siena 1904
Sangiovannese 1927 - Sinalunghese
Follonica Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina
Montespaccato - Trastevere
Giornata 21
Ostiamare - Scandicci
Siena 1904 - Flaminia
Trastevere - Cannara
San Donato Tavarnelle - Follonica Gavorrano
Foligno - Grassina
Sporting Trestina - Badesse Calcio
Aquila Montevarchi - Montespaccato
Pianese - Sangiovannese 1927
Sinalunghese - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 22
San Donato Tavarnelle - Aquila Montevarchi
Tiferno 1919 - Flaminia
Badesse Calcio - Foligno
Sangiovannese 1927 - Ostiamare
Montespaccato - Pianese
Grassina - Siena 1904
Cannara - Sinalunghese
Scandicci - Sporting Trestina
Follonica Gavorrano - Trastevere
Giornata 23
Flaminia - Scandicci
Pianese - Cannara
Aquila Montevarchi - Follonica Gavorrano
Sinalunghese - Grassina
Trastevere - Badesse Calcio
Foligno - Montespaccato
Sporting Trestina - San Donato Tavarnelle
Siena 1904 - Sangiovannese 1927
Ostiamare - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 24
Scandicci - Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina - Flaminia
San Donato Tavarnelle - Foligno
Cannara - Ostiamare
Follonica Gavorrano - Pianese
Montespaccato - Siena 1904
Badesse Calcio - Sinalunghese
Sangiovannese 1927 - Tiferno 1919
Sporting Trestina - Trastevere
Giornata 25
Tiferno 1919 - Scandicci
Siena 1904 - Cannara
Foligno - Follonica Gavorrano
Ostiamare - Grassina
Pianese - Badesse Calcio
Sinalunghese - Montespaccato
Trastevere - San Donato Tavarnelle
Flaminia - Sangiovannese 1927
Aquila Montevarchi - Sporting Trestina
Giornata 26
Montespaccato - Flaminia
Aquila Montevarchi - Foligno
Badesse Calcio - Ostiamare
Sporting Trestina - Pianese
Grassina - Sangiovannese 1927
Follonica Gavorrano - Siena 1904
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sinalunghese
Cannara - Tiferno 1919
Scandicci - Trastevere
Giornata 27
Trastevere - Aquila Montevarchi
Sangiovannese 1927 - Scandicci
Flaminia - Cannara
Sinalunghese - Follonica Gavorrano
Tiferno 1919 - Grassina
Siena 1904 - Badesse Calcio
Ostiamare - Montespaccato
Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Foligno - Sporting Trestina
Giornata 28
Follonica Gavorrano - Flaminia
Scandicci - Foligno
Cannara - Grassina
San Donato Tavarnelle - Ostiamare
Trastevere - Pianese
Montespaccato - Sangiovannese 1927
Sporting Trestina - Siena 1904
Aquila Montevarchi - Sinalunghese
Badesse Calcio - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 29
Pianese - Aquila Montevarchi
Grassina - Scandicci
Sangiovannese 1927 - Cannara
Ostiamare - Follonica Gavorrano
Flaminia - Badesse Calcio
Tiferno 1919 - Montespaccato
Siena 1904 - San Donato Tavarnelle
Sinalunghese - Sporting Trestina
Foligno - Trastevere
Giornata 30
Sporting Trestina - Flaminia
Montespaccato - Cannara
Badesse Calcio - Grassina
Aquila Montevarchi - Ostiamare
Scandicci - Pianese
Follonica Gavorrano - Sangiovannese 1927
Trastevere - Siena 1904
Foligno - Sinalunghese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 31
Siena 1904 - Aquila Montevarchi
Cannara - Scandicci
Pianese - Foligno
Tiferno 1919 - Follonica Gavorrano
Sangiovannese 1927 - Badesse Calcio
Grassina - Montespaccato
Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle
Ostiamare - Sporting Trestina
Sinalunghese - Trastevere
Giornata 32
Aquila Montevarchi - Flaminia
Badesse Calcio - Cannara
Follonica Gavorrano - Grassina
Scandicci - Montespaccato
Trastevere - Ostiamare
San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese 1927
Foligno - Siena 1904
Pianese - Sinalunghese
Sporting Trestina - Tiferno 1919
Giornata 33
Sangiovannese 1927 - Aquila Montevarchi
Flaminia - Foligno
Montespaccato - Follonica Gavorrano
Scandicci - Badesse Calcio
Ostiamare - Pianese
Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle
Siena 1904 - Sinalunghese
Grassina - Sporting Trestina
Tiferno 1919 - Trastevere
Giornata 34
Sinalunghese - Scandicci
Trastevere - Flaminia
Follonica Gavorrano - Cannara
San Donato Tavarnelle - Grassina
Badesse Calcio - Montespaccato
Foligno - Ostiamare
Sporting Trestina - Sangiovannese 1927
Pianese - Siena 1904
Aquila Montevarchi - Tiferno 1919
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia