Calendario Serie D Girone G - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie D Girone G - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Afragolese 19446 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena2 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Carbonia2 - 0Torres
Latina2 - 1Gladiator
Monterosi2 - 1Savoia 1908
Muravera3 - 2Lanusei
Nocerina3 - 0Giugliano 1928
Insieme Formia1 - 0Cassino
Vis Artena2 - 0Nola
Giornata 2
Cassino0 - 0Monterosi
Nola0 - 4Latina
Giugliano 19281 - 5Insieme Formia
Gladiator0 - 0Afragolese 1944
Lanusei1 - 1Carbonia
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 0Muravera
Team Nuova Florida0 - 1Vis Artena
Torres1 - 2Arzachena
Savoia 19082 - 1Nocerina
Giornata 3
Afragolese 19442 - 0Cassino
Arzachena1 - 1Nola
Carbonia1 - 1Gladiator
Latina5 - 1Giugliano 1928
Monterosi2 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Muravera1 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Nocerina2 - 0Torres
Insieme Formia2 - 1Lanusei
Vis Artena1 - 4Savoia 1908
Giornata 4
Cassino2 - 1Latina
Nola0 - 3Muravera
Giugliano 19281 - 0Vis Artena
Gladiator0 - 0Arzachena
Lanusei0 - 0Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 2Insieme Formia
Team Nuova Florida1 - 1Carbonia
Torres0 - 1Monterosi
Savoia 19082 - 0Afragolese 1944
Giornata 5
Afragolese 19441 - 3Lanusei
Arzachena0 - 1Cassino
Carbonia0 - 2Savoia 1908
Latina3 - 0Torres
Monterosi2 - 0Team Nuova Florida
Muravera0 - 0Giugliano 1928
Nocerina4 - 0Nola
Insieme Formia1 - 2Gladiator
Vis Artena1 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Giornata 6
Cassino3 - 0Muravera
Nola1 - 1Monterosi
Giugliano 19282 - 3Carbonia
Gladiator2 - 1Nocerina
Lanusei0 - 1Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce2 - 1Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida1 - 0Insieme Formia
Torres0 - 0Vis Artena
Savoia 19080 - 0Arzachena
Giornata 7
Afragolese 19440 - 1Giugliano 1928
Arzachena2 - 2Team Nuova Florida
Carbonia1 - 1Nola
Latina2 - 0Savoia 1908
Monterosi3 - 1Lanusei
Muravera2 - 1Gladiator
Nocerina1 - 1Sassari Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia - Torres
Vis Artena3 - 0Cassino
Giornata 8
Cassino0 - 4Carbonia
Nola0 - 3Insieme Formia
Giugliano 1928 - Arzachena
Gladiator1 - 2Monterosi
Lanusei0 - 2Vis Artena
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Latina
Team Nuova Florida1 - 2Nocerina
Torres1 - 2Afragolese 1944
Savoia 19080 - 2Muravera
Giornata 9
Afragolese 19442 - 4Muravera
Carbonia3 - 2Sassari Latte Dolce
Cassino3 - 1Giugliano 1928
Lanusei5 - 1Team Nuova Florida
Latina - Arzachena
Monterosi3 - 1Nocerina
Torres1 - 1Nola
Savoia 19080 - 0Gladiator
Vis Artena2 - 1Insieme Formia
Giornata 10
Arzachena3 - 2Vis Artena
Nola0 - 2Afragolese 1944
Giugliano 19280 - 3Savoia 1908
Gladiator0 - 0Lanusei
Muravera - Latina
Nocerina2 - 1Carbonia
Insieme Formia - Monterosi
Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 1Cassino
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Torres
Giornata 11
Carbonia - Insieme Formia
Nola1 - 3Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei2 - 0Giugliano 1928
Latina3 - 0Afragolese 1944
Monterosi2 - 1Arzachena
Nocerina3 - 1Cassino
Torres2 - 1Gladiator
Savoia 19081 - 0Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena - Muravera
Giornata 12
Afragolese 19441 - 5Vis Artena
Arzachena1 - 1Carbonia
Cassino1 - 1Savoia 1908
Giugliano 19282 - 1Torres
Gladiator1 - 1Nola
Muravera - Monterosi
Insieme Formia - Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce0 - 1Lanusei
Team Nuova Florida2 - 2Latina
Giornata 13
Carbonia2 - 0Muravera
Nola2 - 0Giugliano 1928
Lanusei2 - 2Cassino
Monterosi - Afragolese 1944
Nocerina2 - 0Arzachena
Insieme Formia0 - 2Savoia 1908
Team Nuova Florida0 - 0Gladiator
Torres0 - 4Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena2 - 1Latina
Giornata 14
Afragolese 1944 - Carbonia
Arzachena - Insieme Formia
Cassino - Torres
Giugliano 1928 - Team Nuova Florida
Gladiator - Vis Artena
Latina - Monterosi
Muravera - Nocerina
Sassari Latte Dolce - Nola
Savoia 1908 - Lanusei
Giornata 15
Arzachena - Lanusei
Carbonia - Latina
Nola - Cassino
Gladiator - Giugliano 1928
Monterosi - Vis Artena
Nocerina - Afragolese 1944
Insieme Formia - Muravera
Team Nuova Florida - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Savoia 1908
Giornata 16
Afragolese 1944 - Insieme Formia
Cassino - Team Nuova Florida
Lanusei - Torres
Latina - Nocerina
Monterosi - Giugliano 1928
Muravera - Arzachena
Sassari Latte Dolce - Gladiator
Savoia 1908 - Nola
Vis Artena - Carbonia
Giornata 17
Arzachena - Afragolese 1944
Carbonia - Monterosi
Nola - Lanusei
Giugliano 1928 - Sassari Latte Dolce
Gladiator - Cassino
Nocerina - Vis Artena
Insieme Formia - Latina
Team Nuova Florida - Savoia 1908
Torres - Muravera

Ritorno

Giornata 18
Team Nuova Florida - Afragolese 1944
Sassari Latte Dolce - Arzachena
Torres - Carbonia
Gladiator - Latina
Savoia 1908 - Monterosi
Lanusei - Muravera
Giugliano 1928 - Nocerina
Cassino - Insieme Formia
Nola - Vis Artena
Giornata 19
Monterosi - Cassino
Latina - Nola
Insieme Formia - Giugliano 1928
Afragolese 1944 - Gladiator
Carbonia - Lanusei
Muravera - Sassari Latte Dolce
Vis Artena - Team Nuova Florida
Arzachena - Torres
Nocerina - Savoia 1908
Giornata 20
Cassino - Afragolese 1944
Nola - Arzachena
Gladiator - Carbonia
Giugliano 1928 - Latina
Sassari Latte Dolce - Monterosi
Team Nuova Florida - Muravera
Torres - Nocerina
Lanusei - Insieme Formia
Savoia 1908 - Vis Artena
Giornata 21
Latina - Cassino
Muravera - Nola
Vis Artena - Giugliano 1928
Arzachena - Gladiator
Nocerina - Lanusei
Insieme Formia - Sassari Latte Dolce
Carbonia - Team Nuova Florida
Monterosi - Torres
Afragolese 1944 - Savoia 1908
Giornata 22
Lanusei - Afragolese 1944
Cassino - Arzachena
Savoia 1908 - Carbonia
Torres - Latina
Team Nuova Florida - Monterosi
Giugliano 1928 - Muravera
Nola - Nocerina
Gladiator - Insieme Formia
Sassari Latte Dolce - Vis Artena
Giornata 23
Muravera - Cassino
Monterosi - Nola
Carbonia - Giugliano 1928
Nocerina - Gladiator
Latina - Lanusei
Afragolese 1944 - Sassari Latte Dolce
Insieme Formia - Team Nuova Florida
Vis Artena - Torres
Arzachena - Savoia 1908
Giornata 24
Giugliano 1928 - Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida - Arzachena
Nola - Carbonia
Savoia 1908 - Latina
Lanusei - Monterosi
Gladiator - Muravera
Sassari Latte Dolce - Nocerina
Torres - Insieme Formia
Cassino - Vis Artena
Giornata 25
Carbonia - Cassino
Insieme Formia - Nola
Arzachena - Giugliano 1928
Monterosi - Gladiator
Vis Artena - Lanusei
Latina - Sassari Latte Dolce
Nocerina - Team Nuova Florida
Afragolese 1944 - Torres
Muravera - Savoia 1908
Giornata 26
Muravera - Afragolese 1944
Sassari Latte Dolce - Carbonia
Giugliano 1928 - Cassino
Team Nuova Florida - Lanusei
Arzachena - Latina
Nocerina - Monterosi
Nola - Torres
Gladiator - Savoia 1908
Insieme Formia - Vis Artena
Giornata 27
Vis Artena - Arzachena
Afragolese 1944 - Nola
Savoia 1908 - Giugliano 1928
Lanusei - Gladiator
Latina - Muravera
Carbonia - Nocerina
Monterosi - Insieme Formia
Cassino - Sassari Latte Dolce
Torres - Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 28
Insieme Formia - Carbonia
Team Nuova Florida - Nola
Giugliano 1928 - Lanusei
Afragolese 1944 - Latina
Arzachena - Monterosi
Cassino - Nocerina
Gladiator - Torres
Sassari Latte Dolce - Savoia 1908
Muravera - Vis Artena
Giornata 29
Vis Artena - Afragolese 1944
Carbonia - Arzachena
Savoia 1908 - Cassino
Torres - Giugliano 1928
Nola - Gladiator
Monterosi - Muravera
Nocerina - Insieme Formia
Lanusei - Sassari Latte Dolce
Latina - Team Nuova Florida
Giornata 30
Muravera - Carbonia
Giugliano 1928 - Nola
Cassino - Lanusei
Afragolese 1944 - Monterosi
Arzachena - Nocerina
Savoia 1908 - Insieme Formia
Gladiator - Team Nuova Florida
Sassari Latte Dolce - Torres
Latina - Vis Artena
Giornata 31
Carbonia - Afragolese 1944
Insieme Formia - Arzachena
Torres - Cassino
Team Nuova Florida - Giugliano 1928
Vis Artena - Gladiator
Monterosi - Latina
Nocerina - Muravera
Nola - Sassari Latte Dolce
Lanusei - Savoia 1908
Giornata 32
Lanusei - Arzachena
Latina - Carbonia
Cassino - Nola
Giugliano 1928 - Gladiator
Vis Artena - Monterosi
Afragolese 1944 - Nocerina
Muravera - Insieme Formia
Sassari Latte Dolce - Team Nuova Florida
Savoia 1908 - Torres
Giornata 33
Insieme Formia - Afragolese 1944
Team Nuova Florida - Cassino
Torres - Lanusei
Nocerina - Latina
Giugliano 1928 - Monterosi
Arzachena - Muravera
Gladiator - Sassari Latte Dolce
Nola - Savoia 1908
Carbonia - Vis Artena
Giornata 34
Afragolese 1944 - Arzachena
Monterosi - Carbonia
Lanusei - Nola
Sassari Latte Dolce - Giugliano 1928
Cassino - Gladiator
Vis Artena - Nocerina
Latina - Insieme Formia
Savoia 1908 - Team Nuova Florida
Muravera - Torres
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia