Calendario Serie C Girone B - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie C Girone B - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 1
Ancona1 - 1Siena 1904
Cesena1 - 2Carrarese
Fiorenzuola1 - 0Fermana
Gubbio2 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese1 - 0Alessandria
Olbia1 - 0Pontedera
Recanatese0 - 0Vis Pesaro
Reggiana 19192 - 1Lucchese
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Rimini
Virtus Entella1 - 0Torres
Giornata 2
Alessandria1 - 3Virtus Entella
Aquila Montevarchi0 - 0Olbia
Carrarese3 - 1Recanatese
Fermana1 - 1Gubbio
Lucchese3 - 1Imolese
Pontedera2 - 2Ancona
Rimini0 - 1Cesena
Siena 19041 - 0Reggiana 1919
Torres1 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Vis Pesaro1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Giornata 3
Ancona2 - 0Fiorenzuola
Cesena1 - 1Torres
Gubbio2 - 0Alessandria
Imolese0 - 4Siena 1904
Lucchese1 - 1Pontedera
Olbia0 - 1Vis Pesaro
Recanatese1 - 1Fermana
Reggiana 19194 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2Carrarese
Virtus Entella0 - 2Rimini
Giornata 4
Alessandria0 - 2Reggiana 1919
Ancona0 - 1Gubbio
Carrarese3 - 1Virtus Entella
Fermana2 - 0Cesena
Fiorenzuola1 - 0Lucchese
Pontedera1 - 1Vis Pesaro
Rimini3 - 0Olbia
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0Recanatese
Siena 19041 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Torres0 - 0Imolese
Giornata 5
Alessandria2 - 1Carrarese
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 2Fermana
Cesena1 - 1Pontedera
Gubbio0 - 0Virtus Entella
Imolese0 - 2Fiorenzuola
Lucchese2 - 1Rimini
Olbia0 - 0Siena 1904
Recanatese0 - 2Torres
Reggiana 19192 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Vis Pesaro0 - 3Ancona
Giornata 6
Ancona1 - 2Aquila Montevarchi
Carrarese0 - 2Gubbio
Cesena2 - 0Recanatese
Fermana0 - 0Olbia
Fiorenzuola5 - 0Reggiana 1919
Pontedera0 - 2Siena 1904
Rimini3 - 0Alessandria
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 2Lucchese
Torres2 - 2Vis Pesaro
Virtus Entella0 - 0Imolese
Giornata 7
Alessandria2 - 3Pontedera
Aquila Montevarchi2 - 1Carrarese
Fermana0 - 1Virtus Entella
Gubbio1 - 2Rimini
Imolese2 - 1Recanatese
Lucchese0 - 0Torres
Olbia1 - 2Fiorenzuola
Reggiana 19191 - 0Ancona
Siena 19040 - 0Cesena
Vis Pesaro1 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 8
Ancona2 - 1Fermana
Carrarese1 - 0Pontedera
Cesena4 - 0Imolese
Fiorenzuola1 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Gubbio1 - 2Reggiana 1919
Recanatese0 - 0Lucchese
Rimini5 - 0Vis Pesaro
San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 1Alessandria
Torres2 - 0Siena 1904
Virtus Entella2 - 1Olbia
Giornata 9
Alessandria0 - 0Torres
Aquila Montevarchi1 - 2Virtus Entella
Fermana1 - 1San Donato Tavarnelle
Fiorenzuola0 - 1Gubbio
Imolese2 - 1Carrarese
Olbia2 - 4Ancona
Pontedera0 - 0Recanatese
Reggiana 19190 - 1Cesena
Siena 19040 - 0Rimini
Vis Pesaro0 - 1Lucchese
Giornata 10
Carrarese1 - 1Reggiana 1919
Cesena2 - 1Fiorenzuola
Gubbio3 - 0Imolese
Lucchese1 - 0Aquila Montevarchi
Recanatese2 - 1Siena 1904
Rimini2 - 2Fermana
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 2Pontedera
Torres1 - 1Olbia
Virtus Entella3 - 2Ancona
Vis Pesaro0 - 0Alessandria
Giornata 11
Alessandria0 - 1Recanatese
Ancona2 - 1Lucchese
Aquila Montevarchi0 - 3Cesena
Fermana1 - 2Imolese
Fiorenzuola0 - 1Virtus Entella
Olbia1 - 3Gubbio
Pontedera1 - 0Torres
Reggiana 19193 - 0Vis Pesaro
Rimini0 - 1Carrarese
Siena 19043 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Giornata 12
Carrarese2 - 0Fermana
Cesena3 - 0Gubbio
Imolese0 - 1Olbia
Lucchese1 - 2Alessandria
Pontedera1 - 0Rimini
Recanatese0 - 1Fiorenzuola
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Ancona
Torres2 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
Virtus Entella0 - 0Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro0 - 2Siena 1904
Giornata 13
Ancona1 - 0Imolese
Aquila Montevarchi0 - 0Vis Pesaro
Fermana0 - 0Alessandria
Fiorenzuola2 - 0Carrarese
Gubbio1 - 3Recanatese
Olbia2 - 2San Donato Tavarnelle
Reggiana 19191 - 1Pontedera
Rimini1 - 1Torres
Siena 19040 - 1Lucchese
Virtus Entella0 - 0Cesena
Giornata 14
Alessandria0 - 1Siena 1904
Carrarese1 - 0Olbia
Cesena0 - 1Ancona
Imolese0 - 2Aquila Montevarchi
Lucchese0 - 2Gubbio
Pontedera1 - 0Fiorenzuola
Recanatese0 - 1Rimini
San Donato Tavarnelle1 - 1Virtus Entella
Torres0 - 2Reggiana 1919
Vis Pesaro1 - 1Fermana
Giornata 15
Ancona1 - 1Torres
Aquila Montevarchi1 - 1Recanatese
Fermana1 - 0Lucchese
Fiorenzuola0 - 0Alessandria
Gubbio1 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
Imolese1 - 2Pontedera
Olbia0 - 1Cesena
Reggiana 19192 - 0Rimini
Siena 19040 - 0Carrarese
Virtus Entella2 - 1Vis Pesaro
Giornata 16
Alessandria1 - 1Olbia
Carrarese2 - 0Ancona
Lucchese1 - 0Cesena
Pontedera2 - 1Virtus Entella
Recanatese0 - 1Reggiana 1919
Rimini3 - 1Imolese
San Donato Tavarnelle3 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
Siena 19042 - 3Fermana
Torres0 - 1Fiorenzuola
Vis Pesaro0 - 4Gubbio
Giornata 17
Ancona - Alessandria
Aquila Montevarchi - Pontedera
Carrarese - Torres
Cesena - San Donato Tavarnelle
Fermana - Reggiana 1919
Fiorenzuola - Rimini
Gubbio - Siena 1904
Imolese - Vis Pesaro
Olbia - Recanatese
Virtus Entella - Lucchese
Giornata 18
Alessandria - Aquila Montevarchi
Lucchese - Carrarese
Pontedera - Fermana
Recanatese - Virtus Entella
Reggiana 1919 - Olbia
Rimini - Ancona
San Donato Tavarnelle - Imolese
Siena 1904 - Fiorenzuola
Torres - Gubbio
Vis Pesaro - Cesena
Giornata 19
Ancona - Recanatese
Aquila Montevarchi - Rimini
Carrarese - Vis Pesaro
Cesena - Alessandria
Fermana - Torres
Fiorenzuola - San Donato Tavarnelle
Gubbio - Pontedera
Imolese - Reggiana 1919
Olbia - Lucchese
Virtus Entella - Siena 1904

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Siena 1904 - Ancona
Carrarese - Cesena
Fermana - Fiorenzuola
Aquila Montevarchi - Gubbio
Alessandria - Imolese
Pontedera - Olbia
Vis Pesaro - Recanatese
Lucchese - Reggiana 1919
Rimini - San Donato Tavarnelle
Torres - Virtus Entella
Giornata 21
Virtus Entella - Alessandria
Olbia - Aquila Montevarchi
Recanatese - Carrarese
Gubbio - Fermana
Imolese - Lucchese
Ancona - Pontedera
Cesena - Rimini
Reggiana 1919 - Siena 1904
San Donato Tavarnelle - Torres
Fiorenzuola - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 22
Fiorenzuola - Ancona
Torres - Cesena
Alessandria - Gubbio
Siena 1904 - Imolese
Pontedera - Lucchese
Vis Pesaro - Olbia
Fermana - Recanatese
Aquila Montevarchi - Reggiana 1919
Carrarese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Rimini - Virtus Entella
Giornata 23
Reggiana 1919 - Alessandria
Gubbio - Ancona
Virtus Entella - Carrarese
Cesena - Fermana
Lucchese - Fiorenzuola
Vis Pesaro - Pontedera
Olbia - Rimini
Recanatese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Aquila Montevarchi - Siena 1904
Imolese - Torres
Giornata 24
Carrarese - Alessandria
Fermana - Aquila Montevarchi
Pontedera - Cesena
Virtus Entella - Gubbio
Fiorenzuola - Imolese
Rimini - Lucchese
Siena 1904 - Olbia
Torres - Recanatese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Reggiana 1919
Ancona - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 25
Aquila Montevarchi - Ancona
Gubbio - Carrarese
Recanatese - Cesena
Olbia - Fermana
Reggiana 1919 - Fiorenzuola
Siena 1904 - Pontedera
Alessandria - Rimini
Lucchese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Vis Pesaro - Torres
Imolese - Virtus Entella
Giornata 26
Pontedera - Alessandria
Carrarese - Aquila Montevarchi
Virtus Entella - Fermana
Rimini - Gubbio
Recanatese - Imolese
Torres - Lucchese
Fiorenzuola - Olbia
Ancona - Reggiana 1919
Cesena - Siena 1904
San Donato Tavarnelle - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 27
Fermana - Ancona
Pontedera - Carrarese
Imolese - Cesena
Aquila Montevarchi - Fiorenzuola
Reggiana 1919 - Gubbio
Lucchese - Recanatese
Vis Pesaro - Rimini
Alessandria - San Donato Tavarnelle
Siena 1904 - Torres
Olbia - Virtus Entella
Giornata 28
Torres - Alessandria
Virtus Entella - Aquila Montevarchi
San Donato Tavarnelle - Fermana
Gubbio - Fiorenzuola
Carrarese - Imolese
Ancona - Olbia
Recanatese - Pontedera
Cesena - Reggiana 1919
Rimini - Siena 1904
Lucchese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 29
Reggiana 1919 - Carrarese
Fiorenzuola - Cesena
Imolese - Gubbio
Aquila Montevarchi - Lucchese
Siena 1904 - Recanatese
Fermana - Rimini
Pontedera - San Donato Tavarnelle
Olbia - Torres
Ancona - Virtus Entella
Alessandria - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 30
Recanatese - Alessandria
Lucchese - Ancona
Cesena - Aquila Montevarchi
Imolese - Fermana
Virtus Entella - Fiorenzuola
Gubbio - Olbia
Torres - Pontedera
Vis Pesaro - Reggiana 1919
Carrarese - Rimini
San Donato Tavarnelle - Siena 1904
Giornata 31
Fermana - Carrarese
Gubbio - Cesena
Olbia - Imolese
Alessandria - Lucchese
Rimini - Pontedera
Fiorenzuola - Recanatese
Ancona - San Donato Tavarnelle
Aquila Montevarchi - Torres
Reggiana 1919 - Virtus Entella
Siena 1904 - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 32
Imolese - Ancona
Vis Pesaro - Aquila Montevarchi
Alessandria - Fermana
Carrarese - Fiorenzuola
Recanatese - Gubbio
San Donato Tavarnelle - Olbia
Pontedera - Reggiana 1919
Torres - Rimini
Lucchese - Siena 1904
Cesena - Virtus Entella
Giornata 33
Siena 1904 - Alessandria
Olbia - Carrarese
Ancona - Cesena
Aquila Montevarchi - Imolese
Gubbio - Lucchese
Fiorenzuola - Pontedera
Rimini - Recanatese
Virtus Entella - San Donato Tavarnelle
Reggiana 1919 - Torres
Fermana - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 34
Torres - Ancona
Recanatese - Aquila Montevarchi
Lucchese - Fermana
Alessandria - Fiorenzuola
San Donato Tavarnelle - Gubbio
Pontedera - Imolese
Cesena - Olbia
Rimini - Reggiana 1919
Carrarese - Siena 1904
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Entella
Giornata 35
Olbia - Alessandria
Ancona - Carrarese
Cesena - Lucchese
Virtus Entella - Pontedera
Reggiana 1919 - Recanatese
Imolese - Rimini
Aquila Montevarchi - San Donato Tavarnelle
Fermana - Siena 1904
Fiorenzuola - Torres
Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 36
Alessandria - Ancona
Pontedera - Aquila Montevarchi
Torres - Carrarese
San Donato Tavarnelle - Cesena
Reggiana 1919 - Fermana
Rimini - Fiorenzuola
Siena 1904 - Gubbio
Vis Pesaro - Imolese
Recanatese - Olbia
Lucchese - Virtus Entella
Giornata 37
Aquila Montevarchi - Alessandria
Carrarese - Lucchese
Fermana - Pontedera
Virtus Entella - Recanatese
Olbia - Reggiana 1919
Ancona - Rimini
Imolese - San Donato Tavarnelle
Fiorenzuola - Siena 1904
Gubbio - Torres
Cesena - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 38
Recanatese - Ancona
Rimini - Aquila Montevarchi
Vis Pesaro - Carrarese
Alessandria - Cesena
Torres - Fermana
San Donato Tavarnelle - Fiorenzuola
Pontedera - Gubbio
Reggiana 1919 - Imolese
Lucchese - Olbia
Siena 1904 - Virtus Entella
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia