Calendario Serie C Girone B - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Calendario - Serie C Girone B - 2020/2021

Andata

Giornata 1
Carpi2 - 0Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò2 - 1Arezzo
Fermana0 - 1Mantova
Gubbio0 - 2Modena
Padova0 - 1Imolese
Perugia2 - 2Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna0 - 3Sudtirol
Triestina0 - 1Matelica
Virtus Verona1 - 1Cesena
Vis Pesaro2 - 2Legnago
Giornata 2
Alma Juventus Fano1 - 1Padova
Arezzo0 - 1Perugia
Cesena0 - 2Triestina
Imolese1 - 1Virtus Verona
Legnago1 - 0Ravenna
Mantova1 - 2Carpi
Matelica3 - 1Feralpisalò
Modena3 - 1Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese2 - 1Gubbio
Sudtirol3 - 0Fermana
Giornata 3
Carpi0 - 0Alma Juventus Fano
Feralpisalò2 - 1Imolese
Gubbio1 - 1Arezzo
Matelica1 - 1Sudtirol
Padova3 - 1Mantova
Perugia1 - 2Cesena
Ravenna2 - 1Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese1 - 1Fermana
Triestina1 - 0Modena
Virtus Verona0 - 0Legnago
Giornata 4
Alma Juventus Fano0 - 2Sambenedettese
Arezzo0 - 3Virtus Verona
Cesena2 - 4Feralpisalò
Fermana0 - 1Padova
Imolese2 - 1Carpi
Legnago3 - 0Triestina
Mantova5 - 1Perugia
Modena3 - 0Ravenna
Sudtirol1 - 1Gubbio
Vis Pesaro2 - 1Matelica
Giornata 5
Alma Juventus Fano1 - 2Imolese
Carpi4 - 1Arezzo
Feralpisalò0 - 1Sudtirol
Gubbio1 - 2Cesena
Matelica2 - 1Modena
Padova1 - 1Legnago
Perugia2 - 0Fermana
Sambenedettese2 - 0Mantova
Triestina2 - 1Ravenna
Virtus Verona0 - 0Vis Pesaro
Giornata 6
Arezzo0 - 5Padova
Cesena3 - 0Alma Juventus Fano
Fermana2 - 1Gubbio
Imolese1 - 1Sambenedettese
Legnago0 - 2Perugia
Mantova5 - 2Matelica
Modena0 - 0Feralpisalò
Ravenna2 - 0Virtus Verona
Sudtirol3 - 0Carpi
Vis Pesaro0 - 1Triestina
Giornata 7
Alma Juventus Fano1 - 2Mantova
Carpi2 - 0Cesena
Feralpisalò3 - 0Ravenna
Gubbio0 - 0Legnago
Imolese0 - 1Fermana
Matelica2 - 2Arezzo
Padova2 - 0Sudtirol
Perugia2 - 1Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese0 - 2Modena
Triestina1 - 1Virtus Verona
Giornata 8
Arezzo - Triestina
Cesena - Padova
Fermana - Carpi
Legnago - Feralpisalò
Mantova - Imolese
Modena - Perugia
Ravenna - Alma Juventus Fano
Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona - Matelica
Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
Giornata 9
Alma Juventus Fano - Sudtirol
Carpi - Legnago
Cesena - Fermana
Feralpisalò - Vis Pesaro
Gubbio - Triestina
Imolese - Modena
Mantova - Arezzo
Matelica - Ravenna
Padova - Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese - Perugia
Giornata 10
Arezzo - Sambenedettese
Fermana - Alma Juventus Fano
Legnago - Matelica
Modena - Carpi
Perugia - Padova
Ravenna - Gubbio
Sudtirol - Mantova
Triestina - Imolese
Virtus Verona - Feralpisalò
Vis Pesaro - Cesena
Giornata 11
Alma Juventus Fano - Legnago
Carpi - Perugia
Cesena - Ravenna
Feralpisalò - Triestina
Fermana - Arezzo
Gubbio - Virtus Verona
Imolese - Sudtirol
Mantova - Modena
Padova - Matelica
Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 12
Arezzo - Alma Juventus Fano
Feralpisalò - Padova
Legnago - Imolese
Matelica - Cesena
Modena - Sudtirol
Perugia - Gubbio
Ravenna - Sambenedettese
Triestina - Fermana
Virtus Verona - Mantova
Vis Pesaro - Carpi
Giornata 13
Alma Juventus Fano - Virtus Verona
Carpi - Triestina
Cesena - Modena
Fermana - Matelica
Gubbio - Feralpisalò
Imolese - Arezzo
Mantova - Ravenna
Padova - Vis Pesaro
Sambenedettese - Legnago
Sudtirol - Perugia
Giornata 14
Arezzo - Sudtirol
Feralpisalò - Mantova
Legnago - Cesena
Matelica - Gubbio
Modena - Fermana
Perugia - Imolese
Ravenna - Padova
Triestina - Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona - Carpi
Vis Pesaro - Alma Juventus Fano
Giornata 15
Alma Juventus Fano - Feralpisalò
Arezzo - Modena
Carpi - Gubbio
Fermana - Ravenna
Imolese - Vis Pesaro
Mantova - Cesena
Padova - Triestina
Perugia - Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese - Matelica
Sudtirol - Legnago
Giornata 16
Cesena - Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò - Fermana
Gubbio - Padova
Legnago - Mantova
Matelica - Carpi
Modena - Alma Juventus Fano
Ravenna - Imolese
Triestina - Perugia
Virtus Verona - Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro - Arezzo
Giornata 17
Alma Juventus Fano - Matelica
Arezzo - Legnago
Carpi - Feralpisalò
Fermana - Vis Pesaro
Imolese - Cesena
Mantova - Gubbio
Padova - Modena
Perugia - Ravenna
Sambenedettese - Virtus Verona
Sudtirol - Triestina
Giornata 18
Cesena - Sudtirol
Feralpisalò - Sambenedettese
Gubbio - Imolese
Legnago - Modena
Matelica - Perugia
Padova - Carpi
Ravenna - Arezzo
Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano
Virtus Verona - Fermana
Vis Pesaro - Mantova
Giornata 19
Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio
Arezzo - Cesena
Carpi - Ravenna
Fermana - Legnago
Imolese - Matelica
Mantova - Triestina
Modena - Virtus Verona
Perugia - Feralpisalò
Sambenedettese - Padova
Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

Ritorno

Giornata 20
Sambenedettese - Carpi
Arezzo - Feralpisalò
Mantova - Fermana
Modena - Gubbio
Imolese - Padova
Alma Juventus Fano - Perugia
Sudtirol - Ravenna
Matelica - Triestina
Cesena - Virtus Verona
Legnago - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 21
Padova - Alma Juventus Fano
Perugia - Arezzo
Triestina - Cesena
Virtus Verona - Imolese
Ravenna - Legnago
Carpi - Mantova
Feralpisalò - Matelica
Vis Pesaro - Modena
Gubbio - Sambenedettese
Fermana - Sudtirol
Giornata 22
Alma Juventus Fano - Carpi
Imolese - Feralpisalò
Arezzo - Gubbio
Sudtirol - Matelica
Mantova - Padova
Cesena - Perugia
Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
Fermana - Sambenedettese
Modena - Triestina
Legnago - Virtus Verona
Giornata 23
Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano
Virtus Verona - Arezzo
Feralpisalò - Cesena
Padova - Fermana
Carpi - Imolese
Triestina - Legnago
Perugia - Mantova
Ravenna - Modena
Gubbio - Sudtirol
Matelica - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 24
Imolese - Alma Juventus Fano
Arezzo - Carpi
Sudtirol - Feralpisalò
Cesena - Gubbio
Modena - Matelica
Legnago - Padova
Fermana - Perugia
Mantova - Sambenedettese
Ravenna - Triestina
Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona
Giornata 25
Padova - Arezzo
Alma Juventus Fano - Cesena
Gubbio - Fermana
Sambenedettese - Imolese
Perugia - Legnago
Matelica - Mantova
Feralpisalò - Modena
Virtus Verona - Ravenna
Carpi - Sudtirol
Triestina - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 26
Mantova - Alma Juventus Fano
Cesena - Carpi
Ravenna - Feralpisalò
Legnago - Gubbio
Fermana - Imolese
Arezzo - Matelica
Sudtirol - Padova
Vis Pesaro - Perugia
Modena - Sambenedettese
Virtus Verona - Triestina
Giornata 27
Triestina - Arezzo
Padova - Cesena
Carpi - Fermana
Feralpisalò - Legnago
Imolese - Mantova
Perugia - Modena
Alma Juventus Fano - Ravenna
Sambenedettese - Sudtirol
Matelica - Virtus Verona
Gubbio - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 28
Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano
Legnago - Carpi
Fermana - Cesena
Vis Pesaro - Feralpisalò
Triestina - Gubbio
Modena - Imolese
Arezzo - Mantova
Ravenna - Matelica
Virtus Verona - Padova
Perugia - Sambenedettese
Giornata 29
Sambenedettese - Arezzo
Alma Juventus Fano - Fermana
Matelica - Legnago
Carpi - Modena
Padova - Perugia
Gubbio - Ravenna
Mantova - Sudtirol
Imolese - Triestina
Feralpisalò - Virtus Verona
Cesena - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 30
Legnago - Alma Juventus Fano
Perugia - Carpi
Ravenna - Cesena
Triestina - Feralpisalò
Arezzo - Fermana
Virtus Verona - Gubbio
Sudtirol - Imolese
Modena - Mantova
Matelica - Padova
Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese
Giornata 31
Alma Juventus Fano - Arezzo
Padova - Feralpisalò
Imolese - Legnago
Cesena - Matelica
Sudtirol - Modena
Gubbio - Perugia
Sambenedettese - Ravenna
Fermana - Triestina
Mantova - Virtus Verona
Carpi - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 32
Virtus Verona - Alma Juventus Fano
Triestina - Carpi
Modena - Cesena
Matelica - Fermana
Feralpisalò - Gubbio
Arezzo - Imolese
Ravenna - Mantova
Vis Pesaro - Padova
Legnago - Sambenedettese
Perugia - Sudtirol
Giornata 33
Sudtirol - Arezzo
Mantova - Feralpisalò
Cesena - Legnago
Gubbio - Matelica
Fermana - Modena
Imolese - Perugia
Padova - Ravenna
Sambenedettese - Triestina
Carpi - Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 34
Feralpisalò - Alma Juventus Fano
Modena - Arezzo
Gubbio - Carpi
Ravenna - Fermana
Vis Pesaro - Imolese
Cesena - Mantova
Triestina - Padova
Virtus Verona - Perugia
Matelica - Sambenedettese
Legnago - Sudtirol
Giornata 35
Sambenedettese - Cesena
Fermana - Feralpisalò
Padova - Gubbio
Mantova - Legnago
Carpi - Matelica
Alma Juventus Fano - Modena
Imolese - Ravenna
Perugia - Triestina
Sudtirol - Virtus Verona
Arezzo - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 36
Matelica - Alma Juventus Fano
Legnago - Arezzo
Feralpisalò - Carpi
Vis Pesaro - Fermana
Cesena - Imolese
Gubbio - Mantova
Modena - Padova
Ravenna - Perugia
Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese
Triestina - Sudtirol
Giornata 37
Sudtirol - Cesena
Sambenedettese - Feralpisalò
Imolese - Gubbio
Modena - Legnago
Perugia - Matelica
Carpi - Padova
Arezzo - Ravenna
Alma Juventus Fano - Triestina
Fermana - Virtus Verona
Mantova - Vis Pesaro
Giornata 38
Gubbio - Alma Juventus Fano
Cesena - Arezzo
Ravenna - Carpi
Legnago - Fermana
Matelica - Imolese
Triestina - Mantova
Virtus Verona - Modena
Feralpisalò - Perugia
Padova - Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol
Calendari - IamCALCIO Italia