Champions League


liverQuarti di Finale
10/04/201921:00prenotaAjax -
Juventus
16/04/201921:00prenotaJuventus -
Ajax
09/04/201921:00prenotaLiverpool -
Porto
17/04/201921:00prenotaPorto -
Liverpool
09/04/201921:00prenotaTottenham -
Manchester City
17/04/201921:00prenotaManchester City -
Tottenham
10/04/201921:00prenotaManchester United -
Barcellona
16/04/201921:00prenotaBarcellona -
Manchester United
liverOttavi di Finale
12/02/201921:00Manchester United0 - 2
Paris Saint-GermainKimpembe P., Mbappè K.
06/03/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriParis Saint-GermainBernat J.1 - 3
Manchester UnitedLukaku R., Lukaku R., Rashford M. (rigore)
12/02/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriRomaZaniolo N., Zaniolo N.2 - 1
PortoLopez A.
06/03/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriPortoSoares T., Marega M., Telles A. (rigore)3 - 1dts
RomaDe Rossi D. (rigore)
13/02/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriTottenham3 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
05/03/201921:00Borussia Dortmund0 - 1
Tottenham
13/02/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriAjax1 - 2
Real Madrid
05/03/201921:00Real Madrid1 - 4
Ajax
19/02/201921:00Olympique Lione0 - 0
Barcellona
13/03/201921:00Barcellona5 - 1
Olympique Lione
19/02/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriLiverpool0 - 0
Bayern Monaco
13/03/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriBayern MonacoMatip J. (autogoal)1 - 3
LiverpoolMane S., Van Dijk V., Mane S.
20/02/201921:00Schalke 042 - 3
Manchester City
12/03/201921:00Manchester City7 - 0
Schalke 04
20/02/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriAtlético de MadridGimenez J., Godin D.2 - 0
Juventus
12/03/201921:00Ignazio SilvestriJuventusRonaldo C., Ronaldo C., Ronaldo C. (rigore)3 - 0
Atlético de Madrid

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor136
2Atl136
3Clu66
4Mon16
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bar146
2Tot86
3Int86
4PSV26
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par116
2Liv96
3Nap96
4Ste46
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por166
2Sch116
3Gal46
4Lok36
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay146
2Aja126
3Ben76
4AEK06
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man136
2Oly86
3Sha66
4Hof36
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea126
2Rom96
3CSK76
4Vik76
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv126
2Man106
3Val86
4BSC46
 

liverGruppo A
18/09/201821:00Club Brugge0 - 1
Borussia DortmundPulisic C.
18/09/201821:00Monaco FCGrandsir S.1 - 2
Atlético de MadridCosta D., Gimenez J.
03/10/201821:00Atlético de MadridGriezmann A., Griezmann A., Koke M.3 - 1
Club Brugge
03/10/201821:00Borussia DortmundReus M.3 - 0
Monaco FC
24/10/201818:55Club BruggeWesley M.1 - 1
Monaco FCSylla M.
24/10/201821:00Borussia DortmundWitsel A., Guerreiro R., Sancho J., Guerreiro R.4 - 0
Atlético de Madrid
06/11/201818:55Monaco FC0 - 4
Club Brugge
06/11/201821:00Atlético de Madrid2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
28/11/201818:55Atlético de Madrid2 - 0
Monaco FC
28/11/201821:00Borussia Dortmund0 - 0
Club Brugge
11/12/201821:00Club Brugge0 - 0
Atlético de Madrid
11/12/201821:00Monaco FC0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
liverGruppo B
18/09/201818:55Celestino IeronimoBarcellonaMessi L., Dembelè O., Messi L., Messi L.4 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
18/09/201818:55Ignazio SilvestriInterIcardi M., Vecino F.2 - 1
TottenhamEriksen C.
03/10/201821:00PSV EindhovenRosario P.1 - 2
InterNainggolan R., Icardi M.
03/10/201821:00TottenhamKane H., Lamela E.2 - 4
BarcellonaCoutinho P., Rakitic I., Messi L., Messi L.
24/10/201818:55PSV EindhovenLozano Bahena H., De Jong L.2 - 2
TottenhamMoura L., Kane H.
24/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriBarcellonaRafinha R., Alba J.2 - 0
Inter
06/11/201821:00Inter1 - 1
Barcellona
06/11/201821:00Tottenham2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
28/11/201821:00PSV Eindhoven1 - 2
Barcellona
28/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriTottenhamEriksen C.1 - 0
Inter
11/12/201821:00Barcellona1 - 1
Tottenham
11/12/201821:00Inter1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
liverGruppo C
18/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriLiverpoolSturridge D., Milner J. (rigore), Firmino R.3 - 2
Paris Saint-GermainMeunier T., Mbappè K.
18/09/201821:00Stella Rossa0 - 0
Napoli
03/10/201818:55Paris Saint-GermainNeymar D., Neymar D., Cavani E., Di Maria A., Mbappè K., Neymar D.6 - 1
Stella RossaMarin M.
03/10/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriNapoliInsigne L.1 - 0
Liverpool
24/10/201821:00Paris Saint-GermainRui M. (autogoal), Di Maria A.2 - 2
NapoliInsigne L., Mertens D.
24/10/201821:00LiverpoolFirmino R., Salah M., Salah M., Mane S.4 - 0
Stella Rossa
06/11/201818:55Stella Rossa2 - 0
Liverpool
06/11/201821:00Napoli1 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
28/11/201821:00Napoli3 - 1
Stella Rossa
28/11/201821:00Paris Saint-Germain2 - 1
Liverpool
11/12/201821:00Liverpool1 - 0
Napoli
11/12/201821:00Stella Rossa1 - 4
Paris Saint-Germain
liverGruppo D
18/09/201821:00GalatasarayRodrigues G., Derdiyok E., Inan S. (rigore)3 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
18/09/201821:00Schalke 04Embolo B.1 - 1
PortoOtavio E.
03/10/201818:55Lokomotiv Mosca0 - 1
Schalke 04
03/10/201821:00PortoMarega M.1 - 0
Galatasaray
24/10/201821:00Lokomotiv MoscaMiranchuk A.1 - 3
PortoMarega M., Herrera H., Corona Ruiz J.
24/10/201821:00Galatasaray0 - 0
Schalke 04
06/11/201821:00Porto4 - 1
Lokomotiv Mosca
06/11/201821:00Schalke 042 - 0
Galatasaray
28/11/201818:55Lokomotiv Mosca2 - 0
Galatasaray
28/11/201821:00Porto3 - 1
Schalke 04
11/12/201818:55Galatasaray2 - 3
Porto
11/12/201818:55Schalke 041 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
liverGruppo E
19/09/201818:55Ajax3 - 0
AEK Atene
19/09/201821:00Benfica0 - 2
Bayern Monaco
02/10/201821:00Bayern Monaco1 - 1
Ajax
02/10/201821:00AEK Atene2 - 3
Benfica
23/10/201818:55AEK Atene0 - 2
Bayern MonacoMartinez J., Lewandowski R.
23/10/201821:00AjaxMazraoui N.1 - 0
Benfica
07/11/201821:00Benfica1 - 1
Ajax
07/11/201821:00Bayern Monaco2 - 0
AEK Atene
27/11/201818:55AEK Atene0 - 2
AjaxTadic D., Tadic D.
27/11/201821:00Bayern Monaco5 - 1
Benfica
12/12/201821:00Ajax3 - 3
Bayern Monaco
12/12/201821:00Benfica1 - 0
AEK Atene
liverGruppo F
19/09/201818:55Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2
Hoffenheim
19/09/201821:00Manchester City1 - 2
Olympique Lione
02/10/201818:55Hoffenheim1 - 2
Manchester City
02/10/201821:00Olympique Lione2 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
23/10/201821:00HoffenheimKramaric A., Kramaric A., Joelinton C.3 - 3
Olympique LioneTraore' B., Ndombele' T., Depay M.
23/10/201821:00Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 3
Manchester CitySilva D., Laporte A., Silva B.
07/11/201821:00Manchester City6 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
07/11/201821:00Olympique Lione2 - 2
Hoffenheim
27/11/201821:00Olympique Lione2 - 2
Manchester City
27/11/201821:00Hoffenheim2 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
12/12/201821:00Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1
Olympique Lione
12/12/201821:00Manchester City2 - 1
Hoffenheim
liverGruppo G
19/09/201821:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 2
CSKA Mosca
19/09/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriReal MadridIsco F., Bale G., Diaz M.3 - 0
Roma
02/10/201821:00CSKA Mosca1 - 0
Real Madrid
02/10/201821:00Roma5 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
23/10/201821:00Real MadridBenzema K., Marcelo V.2 - 1
Viktoria PlzenHrosovsky P.
23/10/201821:00RomaDzeko E., Dzeko E., Under C.3 - 0
CSKA Mosca
07/11/201818:55CSKA Mosca1 - 2
Roma
07/11/201821:00Viktoria Plzen0 - 5
Real Madrid
27/11/201818:55CSKA MoscaVlasic N.1 - 2
Viktoria PlzenProchazka R., Hejda L.
27/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriRoma0 - 2
Real MadridBale G., Vazquez L.
12/12/201818:55Real Madrid0 - 3
CSKA Mosca
12/12/201818:55Viktoria Plzen2 - 1
Roma
liverGruppo H
19/09/201821:00BSC Young Boys0 - 3
Manchester United
19/09/201821:00Valencia0 - 2
Juventus
02/10/201818:55Juventus3 - 0
BSC Young Boys
02/10/201821:00Manchester United0 - 0
Valencia
23/10/201818:55BSC Young BoysHoarau G. (rigore)1 - 1
Valencia
23/10/201821:00Manchester United0 - 1
JuventusDybala P.
07/11/201818:55Valencia3 - 1
BSC Young Boys
07/11/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriJuventusRonaldo C.1 - 2
Manchester UnitedMata J., Sandro A. (autogoal)
27/11/201821:00Manchester United1 - 0
BSC Young Boys
27/11/201821:00Juventus1 - 0
Valencia
12/12/201821:00Ignazio SilvestriBSC Young BoysHoarau G. (rigore), Hoarau G.2 - 1
JuventusDybala P.
12/12/201821:00Valencia2 - 1
Manchester United
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia