Classifica marcatori - Serie D Girone G - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Marcheggiani FrancescoCassino51
2Prisco UmbertoCassino40
2Bernadotto GabrieleLanusei40
2Corsetti ClaudioAlbalonga41
2Sforzini FerdinandoCalcio Avellino41
2Lorusso DavideTrastevere42
2Nohman DanieleMonterosi43
2Tortolano EmilianoSff Atletico43
9De Vena AlessandroCalcio Avellino30
9D'Andrea FilippoSff Atletico30
9Russo NicolaAprilia30
9Persichini LorenzoVis Artena30
9Pippi RenanAlbalonga30
9Tornatore DiegoSff Atletico30
9Lucchese LuigiTrastevere30
9Cardella FedericoLadispoli31
9Mesina Castiadas Calcio31
18Ingretolli CristianoFlaminia20
18Murgia AlessioBudoni20
18Alonzi FedericoMonterosi20
18Pagliaroli AntonioVis Artena20
18Crescenzo DanieleVis Artena20
18De Fato PatrizioLadispoli20
18Cittadino AndreaLatina20
18Bertoldi MatteoOstiamare20
18Carrus DavideCastiadas Calcio20
18Tribuzzi AlessioCalcio Avellino20
18Origlia Vis Artena20
18Ansini DanieleLupa Roma21
18Di Giovanni LucaCittà di Anagni21
31Massella ChristianAlbalonga10
31La Rosa ManuelCittà di Anagni10
31Tirelli FabrizioCassino10
31Gerbaudo MatteoCalcio Avellino10
31Buono FrancescoCalcio Avellino10
31Tompte EleoenaiCalcio Avellino10
31Perocchi AndreaLupa Roma10
31De Iulis AndreaOstiamare10
31Masala AlessandroSassari Latte Dolce10
31Gabianelli GianmarcoMonterosi10
31La Penna RAprilia10
31Olivera RubenAprilia10
31Vitolo Aprilia10
31Morero SantiagoCalcio Avellino10
31Ayo Torres10
31Farris MarcoBudoni10
31Scibilia DaniloLupa Roma10
31Carboni MarcoSassari Latte Dolce10
31Zucchi DavideLadispoli10
31Fatati AlessioAlbalonga10
31Ludovisi AlessandroAnzio10
31Quatrana LucaLanusei10
31Sicari Lanusei10
31Morbidelli AlessandroFlaminia10
31Spanu SamueleBudoni10
31Sarritzu Torres10
31Cabeccia FabioSassari Latte Dolce10
31Lillo SalvatoreAprilia10
31Varela MuhamedBudoni10
31Montella FrancescoAprilia10
31Carcione ImperioCassino10
31Gabbianelli GianmarcoMonterosi10
31Iadaresta PasqualeLatina10
31Esposito GiovanniSff Atletico10
31Prandelli MatteoAnzio10
31Bergamini FrancescoTrastevere10
31Mattia Flaminia10
31Congiu AndreaLanusei10
31Giordani ValerioAnzio10
31Likaxhiu Lanusei10
31Demontis Lanusei10
31Carbonelli TommasoCalcio Avellino10
31Donnarumma Sff Atletico10
31Neri Sff Atletico10
31Pappalardo SimoneCittà di Anagni10
31Sganga AndreaLadispoli10
31Casimirri AndreaLatina10
31De Martis Angelo GiacomoTorres10
31Locci LucaTrastevere10
31Di Maira Flaminia10
31Lazzarini EdoardoFlaminia10
31Ferrara Flaminia10
31Mastrantonio MarcoMonterosi10
31Varela Budoni10
31Spano Budoni10
31Nanni LeonardoSff Atletico10
31Tocci Lupa Roma10
31Artistico MarioAnzio11
31Cardillo AndreaTrastevere11
31Costantini AndreaVis Artena11
31Palmas PaoloSassari Latte Dolce11
31Camilli JacopoLadispoli11
31Radu Ioan LaurentiuLanusei11
31Sartor Camin MarcosSassari Latte Dolce11
31Marcangeli Sassari Latte Dolce11