Classifica marcatori - Serie C Girone A - 2018/2019AmmonizioniEspulsioniAssistAutogolRigori sbagliati
Ps Giocatore Squadra Gol Rigori
1Tavano FrancescoCarrarese51
1Martignago RiccardoAlbissola52
1Caccavallo GiuseppeCarrarese52
1Romero NiccolòPiacenza52
5Morra ClaudioPro Vercelli40
5Rolando Eugio MattiaGozzano43
7Buglio DavideArezzo30
7Piscopo KevinCarrarese30
7Pereira MatheusJuventus U2330
7Rovini EmanuelePistoiese30
7Cacia DanieleNovara30
7Ragatzu DanieleOlbia31
7Nolè Angelo RaffaelePro Piacenza32
14Ceter DamirOlbia20
14Mota DaniVirtus Entella20
14Scardina FilippoPro Piacenza20
14Bortolussi MattiaLucchese20
14Latte Lath EmmanuelPistoiese20
14Sorrentino LorenzoLucchese20
14Biasci TommasoCarrarese20
14De Luca ManuelAlessandria21
14Moscardelli DavidePisa, Pistoiese21
14Bunino CristianJuventus U2321
24Cais DavideAlbissola10
24Maccarone MassimoCarrarese10
24Sanna AndreaArzachena10
24Coralli ClaudioCarrarese10
24Valente NicolaCarrarese10
24Secondo RiccardoGozzano10
24Nizzetto LucaVirtus Entella10
24Sartore FranciscoAlessandria10
24Zappa ClaudioJuventus U2310
24Mastroianni FerdinandoAurora Pro Patria10
24Gucci NiccolòAurora Pro Patria10
24Luperini GregorioPistoiese10
24Sicurella GiuseppePro Piacenza10
24Kanis HichamCuneo10
24Battistini MatteoAurora Pro Patria10
24Bertoncini DavidePiacenza10
24Fanucchi JacopoPistoiese10
24Strechie RobertoLucchese10
24Sylla Youssouph CheikhPiacenza10
24Messias JuniorGozzano10
24Muratore SimoneJuventus U2310
24Gabbia MatteoLucchese10
24Ropolo PaoloCittà di Pontedera10
24Vitiello LeandroPistoiese10
24Gerbi ErikPro Vercelli10
24Persano MattiaArezzo10
24Ruzittu MarcoArzachena10
24Le Noci GiuseppeAurora Pro Patria10
24Maldini ChristianPro Piacenza10
24Corradi MattiaPiacenza10
24Pesenti MassimilianoPiacenza10
24Libertazzi AlbertoGozzano10
24Palazzolo NicolòGozzano10
24Zanchi AndreaPro Piacenza10
24Volpicelli EmilioPro Piacenza10
24Toure IdrissaJuventus U2310
24De Feo GianmarcoLucchese10
24Said Mhando carteCuneo10
24Eusepi UmbertoNovara10
24Calcagni RiccardoCittà di Pontedera10
24Caponi AndreaCittà di Pontedera10
24Vallocchia AndreaOlbia10
24Nicco GianlucaPiacenza10
24Brunori MatteoArezzo10
24Bonacquisti DaniloArzachena10
24Cattaneo LucaNovara10
24Sansone GianlucaNovara10
24De Vitis AlessandroPistoiese10
24Germano UmbertoPro Vercelli10
24Bellazzini TommasoAlessandria11
24Lombardo MattiaLucchese11
24Mannini DanieleCittà di Pontedera11
24Comi GianmarioPro Vercelli11
24Gatto AlessandroArzachena11
24Gliozzi EttoreRobur Siena11
24Borello GiuseppeCuneo11