PlayOff Eccellenza Nazionale - 2021 / 2022 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Play Off/Out - Eccellenza Nazionale - 2021/2022


PlayOff
liverFinali
12/06/202216:30CastaneseSorrentino A.1 - 0Prevalle
19/06/202216:30Prevalle2 - 3Castanese
12/06/202216:30Giorgione0 - 5Montecchio MaggiorePegoraro T., Guccione G., Mattioli L., Casarotto M., Casarotto M.
19/06/202216:30Montecchio Maggiore0 - 0Giorgione
12/06/202216:30L'Aquila0 - 2ChisolaZeni P., Dagasso N.
19/06/202218:00Chisola1 - 1L'Aquila
12/06/202216:30ColornoBandaogo A., Altinier C.2 - 2Terranuova TraianaBorghesi N., Borghesi N.
19/06/202216:30Terranuova Traiana0 - 0Colorno
12/06/202216:30LivornoTorromino G.1 - 1Pomezia 1957Cano A.
19/06/202216:30Pomezia 19577 - 5dcrLivorno
12/06/202216:30Us Angri 1927Del Sorbo A.1 - 0San Marzano
19/06/202216:30San MarzanoMeloni G.1 - 1Us Angri 1927Del Sorbo A.
12/06/202217:00AkragasBellanca G., Lindholm Corner L., Brescia S. (autogoal)3 - 2Martina Calcio 1947Barrera J., Delgado F.
19/06/202217:30Martina Calcio 19474 - 0Akragas
liverSemifinali
29/05/202216:30Prevalle1 - 1Offanenghese
05/06/202216:30Offanenghese1 - 2Prevalle
29/05/202216:30Pro Gorizia1 - 3Castanese
05/06/202216:30CastaneseGibellini S.1 - 0Pro Gorizia
29/05/202216:30Taggia0 - 0Chisola
05/06/202216:30ChisolaRizq K., Rizq K., Rizq K. (rigore)3 - 2TaggiaGambacorta L., Sina E.
29/05/202216:30Luca PastoreGiorgione1 - 0Borgaro Nobis
05/06/202216:30Borgaro Nobis2 - 3GiorgioneBonaldi F., Bevilacqua G.
29/05/202216:30Montecchio Maggiore3 - 0St. Georgen
04/06/202216:30St. Georgen0 - 2Montecchio
29/05/202216:30Ellera1 - 1Colorno
05/06/202216:30Colorno3 - 1Ellera
29/05/202216:30W3 Maccarese2 - 2Livorno
05/06/202216:30LivornoFrati M.1 - 1W3 MaccareseTisei D.
29/05/202216:30Pomezia 19572 - 0Cittadella Vis Modena
05/06/202216:30Cittadella Vis ModenaNapoli A., Celli F. (autogoal)4 - 4dcrPomezia 1957
29/05/202216:00Terranuova Traiana0 - 0Atletico Ascoli
05/06/202216:00Atletico Ascoli0 - 1dtsTerranuova Traiana
29/05/202215:30Taloro Gavoi1 - 3L'Aquila
05/06/202215:30L'AquilaCastro M. (autogoal)2 - 2Taloro Gavoi
29/05/202216:30Martina Calcio 19472 - 1Jonica
05/06/202216:30Jonica0 - 0Martina Calcio 1947
29/05/202216:30Vultur0 - 3Us Angri 1927Varsi A., Leone N., Del Sorbo A.
05/06/202216:30Us Angri 1927Abayan G., Di Paola A., Varsi A.3 - 2VulturPetagine D., Di Senso S.
29/05/202216:30San MarzanoChiariello S.1 - 1Reggiomediterranea 1986Lancioni N.
05/06/202216:30Reggiomediterranea 19860 - 1San MarzanoMeloni G.
29/05/202216:30Akragas0 - 0Città di Isernia
05/06/202216:30Città di IserniaPanico N. (rigore), Panico N.2 - 2AkragasLindholm Corner L., Pavisich S. (rigore)
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Italia