Europa League - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Europa League - 2017/2018

liverFinale
16/05/201820:45Ignazio SilvestriAtletico MadridGriezmann A., Griezmann A., Gabi G.3 - 0Olympique Marsiglia
liverSemifinali
26/04/201821:05Olympique MarsigliaThauvin F., N'jie C.2 - 0Salisburgo
03/05/201821:05SalisburgoHaidara A., Sarr B. (autogoal)2 - 1dtsOlympique MarsigliaRolando J.
26/04/201821:05ArsenalLacazette A.1 - 1Atletico MadridGriezmann A.
03/05/201821:05Atletico MadridCosta D.1 - 0Arsenal
liverQuarti di Finale
05/04/201821:05LeipzigWerner T.1 - 0Olympique Marsiglia
12/04/201821:05Olympique MarsigliaThauvin F., Ilsanker S. (autogoal), Sarr B., Payet D., Sakai H.5 - 2LeipzigBruma A., Augustin J.
05/04/201821:05ArsenalRamsey A., Ramsey A., Lacazette A. (rigore), Lacazette A.4 - 1CSKA MoscaGolovin A.
12/04/201821:05CSKA MoscaChalov F., Nababkin K.2 - 2ArsenalWelbeck D., Ramsey A.
05/04/201821:05Atletico MadridKoke M., Griezmann A.2 - 0Sporting Clube de Portugal
12/04/201821:05Sporting Clube de PortugalMontero F.1 - 0Atletico Madrid
05/04/201821:05LazioLulic S., Parolo M., Anderson F., Immobile C.4 - 2SalisburgoBerisha V. (rigore), Minamino T.
12/04/201821:05SalisburgoDabbur M., Haidara A., Hwang H., Lainer S.4 - 1LazioImmobile C.
liverOttavi di Finale
08/03/201821:05LazioImmobile C., Anderson F.2 - 2Dinamo KievTsygankov V., Moraes J.
15/03/201819:00Dinamo Kiev0 - 2Lazio
08/03/201821:05Leipzig2 - 1Zenit
15/03/201819:00Zenit1 - 1Leipzig
08/03/201819:00Atletico Madrid3 - 0Lokomotiv Mosca
15/03/201817:00Lokomotiv Mosca1 - 5Atletico Madrid
08/03/201819:00CSKA Mosca0 - 1Olympique Lione
15/03/201821:05Olympique Lione2 - 3CSKA Mosca
08/03/201821:05Olympique Marsiglia3 - 1Athletic Bilbao
15/03/201819:00Athletic Bilbao1 - 2Olympique Marsiglia
08/03/201821:05Sporting Clube de Portugal2 - 0Viktoria Plzen
15/03/201819:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 1dtsSporting Clube de Portugal
08/03/201819:00Borussia Dortmund1 - 2Salisburgo
15/03/201821:05Salisburgo0 - 0Borussia Dortmund
08/03/201819:00Milan0 - 2Arsenal
15/03/201821:05Arsenal3 - 1Milan
liverSedicesimi di Finale
15/02/201819:00Ignazio SilvestriBorussia Dortmund3 - 2AtalantaIlicic J., Ilicic J.
22/02/201821:05Ignazio SilvestriAtalantaToloi R.1 - 1Borussia DortmundSchmelzer M.
15/02/201819:00NizzaBalotelli M., Balotelli M. (rigore)2 - 3Lokomotiv MoscaFernandes M., Fernandes M. (rigore), Fernandes M.
22/02/201817:00Lokomotiv MoscaDenisov I.1 - 0Nizza
15/02/201821:05Copenaghen1 - 4Atletico Madrid
22/02/201819:00Atletico MadridGameiro K.1 - 0Copenaghen
15/02/201819:00Spartak Mosca1 - 3Athletic Bilbao
22/02/201821:05Athletic BilbaoEtxeita X.1 - 2Spartak MoscaLuiz Adriano S., Melgarejo L.
15/02/201821:05AEK Atene1 - 1Dinamo Kiev
22/02/201819:00Dinamo Kiev0 - 0AEK Atene
15/02/201821:05Celtic1 - 0Zenit
22/02/201819:00ZenitIvanovic B., Kuzjaev D., Kokorin A.3 - 0Celtic
15/02/201821:05NapoliOunas A.1 - 3LeipzigWerner T., Bruma A., Werner T.
22/02/201819:00Leipzig0 - 2NapoliZielinski P., Insigne L.
15/02/201821:05Stella Rossa0 - 0CSKA Mosca
21/02/201819:00CSKA MoscaDzagoev A.1 - 0Stella Rossa
15/02/201821:05Olympique Lione3 - 1Villarreal
22/02/201819:00Villarreal0 - 1Olympique LioneTraore' B.
15/02/201819:00Real Sociedad2 - 2Salisburgo
22/02/201821:05SalisburgoDabbur M., Berisha V. (rigore)2 - 1Real SociedadNavas R.
15/02/201821:05Partizan Belgrado1 - 1Viktoria Plzen
22/02/201819:00Viktoria PlzenKrmencik M., Cermak A.2 - 0Partizan Belgrado
15/02/201821:05Steaua Bucarest1 - 0Lazio
22/02/201819:00Ignazio SilvestriLazioImmobile C., Bastos Q., Immobile C., Anderson F., Immobile C.5 - 1Steaua BucarestGnohere' H.
15/02/201819:00Ludogorets Razgrad0 - 3MilanCutrone P., Rodriguez R., Borini F.
22/02/201821:05Ignazio SilvestriMilanBorini F.1 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
15/02/201817:00AstanaTomasov M.1 - 3Sporting LisbonaFernandes B. (rigore), Martins G., Doumbia S.
22/02/201819:00Sporting LisbonaDost B., Fernandes B., Fernandes B.3 - 3AstanaTomasov M., Twumasi P., Shomko D.
15/02/201819:00Ostersunds0 - 3Arsenal
22/02/201821:05ArsenalKolašinac S.1 - 2OstersundsAiesh H., Sema K.
15/02/201819:00Olympique MarsigliaGermain V., Germain V., Thauvin F.3 - 0Sporting Braga
22/02/201821:05Sporting BragaHorta R.1 - 0Olympique Marsiglia

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil116
2Ast106
3Sla86
4Mac46
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din136
2Par86
3BSC66
4Ske56
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo106
2Lud96
3Ist86
4Hof56
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mil116
2AEK86
3HNK76
4Aus56
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ata146
2Oly116
3Eve46
4Apo36
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lok116
2Cop96
3She96
4Fas26
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vik126
2Ste106
3Lug96
4Hap46
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars136
2Ste96
3Col66
4BAT56
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sal126
2Oly86
3Kon66
4Vit56
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ost116
2Ath116
3Zor66
4Her56
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Laz136
2Niz96
3Zul76
4Vit56
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Zen166
2Rea126
3Ros56
4Var16
 

liverGruppo A
14/09/201719:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
14/09/201719:00Villarreal3 - 1Astana
28/09/201717:00Astana1 - 1Slavia Praga
28/09/201721:05Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Villarreal
19/10/201717:00Astana4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
19/10/201721:05Villarreal2 - 2Slavia Praga
02/11/201719:00Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 1Astana
02/11/201719:00Slavia Praga0 - 2Villarreal
23/11/201717:00Astana2 - 3Villarreal
23/11/201721:05Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2Slavia Praga
07/12/201719:00Villarreal0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
07/12/201719:00Slavia Praga0 - 1Astana
liverGruppo B
14/09/201719:00Dinamo Kiev3 - 1Skenderbeu
14/09/201719:00BSC Young Boys1 - 1Partizan Belgrado
28/09/201721:05Skenderbeu1 - 1BSC Young Boys
28/09/201721:05Partizan Belgrado2 - 3Dinamo Kiev
19/10/201721:05Skenderbeu0 - 0Partizan Belgrado
19/10/201721:05Dinamo Kiev2 - 2BSC Young Boys
02/11/201719:00Partizan Belgrado2 - 0Skenderbeu
02/11/201719:00BSC Young Boys0 - 1Dinamo Kiev
23/11/201721:05Skenderbeu3 - 2Dinamo Kiev
23/11/201721:05Partizan Belgrado2 - 1BSC Young Boys
07/12/201719:00Dinamo Kiev4 - 1Partizan Belgrado
07/12/201719:00BSC Young Boys2 - 1Skenderbeu
liverGruppo C
14/09/201719:00Hoffenheim1 - 2Sporting Braga
14/09/201719:00Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
28/09/201721:05Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 1Hoffenheim
28/09/201721:05Sporting Braga2 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir
19/10/201721:05Hoffenheim3 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir
19/10/201721:05Sporting Braga0 - 2Ludogorets Razgrad
02/11/201719:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 1Sporting Braga
02/11/201719:00Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 1Hoffenheim
23/11/201721:05Sporting Braga3 - 1Hoffenheim
23/11/201721:05Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Istanbul Basaksehir
07/12/201719:00Istanbul Basaksehir2 - 1Sporting Braga
07/12/201719:00Hoffenheim1 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
liverGruppo D
14/09/201719:00Ignazio SilvestriAustria Vienna1 - 5MilanCalhanoglu H., Silva A., Silva A., Silva A., Suso J.
14/09/201719:00HNK Rijeka1 - 2AEK Atene
28/09/201721:05AEK Atene2 - 2Austria Vienna
28/09/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriMilanSilva A., Musacchio M., Cutrone P.3 - 2HNK Rijeka
19/10/201721:05Milan0 - 0AEK Atene
19/10/201721:05Austria Vienna1 - 3HNK Rijeka
02/11/201719:00HNK Rijeka1 - 4Austria Vienna
02/11/201719:00AEK Atene0 - 0Milan
23/11/201721:05AEK Atene2 - 2HNK Rijeka
23/11/201721:05Milan5 - 1Austria Vienna
07/12/201719:00Austria Vienna0 - 0AEK Atene
07/12/201719:00HNK Rijeka2 - 0Milan
liverGruppo E
14/09/201719:00Ignazio SilvestriAtalantaMasiello A., Gomez A., Cristante B.3 - 0Everton
14/09/201719:00Apollon Limassol1 - 1Olympique Lione
28/09/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriOlympique LioneTraore' B.1 - 1AtalantaGomez A.
28/09/201721:05Everton2 - 2Apollon Limassol
19/10/201721:05Everton1 - 2Olympique Lione
19/10/201721:05Atalanta3 - 1Apollon Limassol
02/11/201719:00Olympique Lione3 - 0Everton
02/11/201719:00Apollon Limassol1 - 1AtalantaIlicic J. (rigore)
23/11/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriEverton1 - 5AtalantaCristante B., Cristante B., Gosens R., Cornelius A., Cornelius A.
23/11/201721:05Olympique Lione4 - 0Apollon Limassol
07/12/201719:00Ignazio SilvestriAtalantaPetagna A.1 - 0Olympique Lione
07/12/201719:00Apollon Limassol0 - 3Everton
liverGruppo F
14/09/201719:00Copenaghen0 - 0Lokomotiv Mosca
14/09/201719:00Fastav Zlín0 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
28/09/201721:05Lokomotiv Mosca3 - 0Fastav Zlín
28/09/201721:05Sheriff Tiraspol0 - 0Copenaghen
19/10/201721:05Fastav Zlín1 - 1Copenaghen
19/10/201721:05Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1Lokomotiv Mosca
02/11/201719:00Lokomotiv Mosca1 - 2Sheriff Tiraspol
02/11/201719:00Copenaghen3 - 0Fastav Zlín
23/11/201719:00Lokomotiv Mosca2 - 1Copenaghen
23/11/201721:05Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Fastav Zlín
07/12/201719:00Fastav Zlín0 - 2Lokomotiv Mosca
07/12/201719:00Copenaghen2 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
liverGruppo G
14/09/201721:05Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 1Lugano
14/09/201721:05Steaua Bucarest3 - 0Viktoria Plzen
28/09/201719:00Lugano1 - 2Steaua Bucarest
28/09/201719:00Viktoria Plzen3 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
19/10/201719:00Lugano3 - 2Viktoria Plzen
19/10/201719:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 2Steaua Bucarest
02/11/201721:05Viktoria Plzen4 - 1Lugano
02/11/201721:05Steaua Bucarest1 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
23/11/201719:00Lugano1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
23/11/201719:00Viktoria Plzen2 - 0Steaua Bucarest
07/12/201721:05Hapoel Beer-Sheva0 - 2Viktoria Plzen
07/12/201721:05Steaua Bucarest1 - 2Lugano
liverGruppo H
14/09/201721:05Arsenal3 - 1Colonia
14/09/201721:05Stella Rossa1 - 1BATE Borisov
28/09/201719:00Colonia0 - 1Stella Rossa
28/09/201719:00BATE Borisov2 - 4Arsenal
19/10/201719:00Stella Rossa0 - 1Arsenal
19/10/201719:00BATE Borisov1 - 0Colonia
02/11/201721:05Colonia5 - 2BATE Borisov
02/11/201721:05Arsenal0 - 0Stella Rossa
23/11/201719:00BATE Borisov0 - 0Stella Rossa
23/11/201719:00Colonia1 - 0Arsenal
07/12/201721:05Stella Rossa1 - 0Colonia
07/12/201721:05Arsenal6 - 0BATE Borisov
liverGruppo I
14/09/201721:05Olympique Marsiglia1 - 0Konyaspor
14/09/201721:05Vitoria Guimaraes1 - 1Salisburgo
28/09/201719:00Salisburgo1 - 0Olympique Marsiglia
28/09/201719:00Konyaspor2 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
19/10/201719:00Konyaspor0 - 2Salisburgo
19/10/201719:00Olympique Marsiglia2 - 1Vitoria Guimaraes
02/11/201721:05Vitoria Guimaraes1 - 0Olympique Marsiglia
02/11/201721:05Salisburgo0 - 0Konyaspor
23/11/201719:00Salisburgo3 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
23/11/201719:00Konyaspor1 - 1Olympique Marsiglia
07/12/201721:05Olympique Marsiglia0 - 0Salisburgo
07/12/201721:05Vitoria Guimaraes1 - 1Konyaspor
liverGruppo J
14/09/201721:05Zorya0 - 2Ostersunds
14/09/201721:05Hertha Berlino0 - 0Athletic Bilbao
28/09/201719:00Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Zorya
28/09/201719:00Ostersunds1 - 0Hertha Berlino
19/10/201719:00Ostersunds2 - 2Athletic Bilbao
19/10/201719:00Zorya2 - 1Hertha Berlino
02/11/201721:05Athletic Bilbao1 - 0Ostersunds
02/11/201721:05Hertha Berlino2 - 0Zorya
23/11/201719:00Ostersunds2 - 0Zorya
23/11/201719:00Athletic Bilbao3 - 2Hertha Berlino
07/12/201721:05Hertha Berlino1 - 1Ostersunds
07/12/201721:05Zorya0 - 2Athletic Bilbao
liverGruppo K
14/09/201721:05Ignazio SilvestriVitesse2 - 3Lazio
14/09/201721:05Zulte Waregem1 - 5Nizza
28/09/201719:00Ignazio SilvestriLazioCaicedo F., Immobile C.2 - 0Zulte Waregem
28/09/201719:00Nizza3 - 0Vitesse
19/10/201719:00Nizza1 - 3Lazio
19/10/201719:00Zulte Waregem1 - 1Vitesse
02/11/201721:05Lazio1 - 0Nizza
02/11/201721:05Vitesse0 - 2Zulte Waregem
23/11/201719:00Nizza3 - 1Zulte Waregem
23/11/201719:00Lazio1 - 1Vitesse
07/12/201721:05Zulte Waregem3 - 2Lazio
07/12/201721:05Vitesse1 - 0Nizza
liverGruppo L
14/09/201721:05Vardar 19470 - 5Zenit
14/09/201721:05Real Sociedad4 - 0Rosenborg Ballklub
28/09/201719:00Zenit3 - 1Real Sociedad
28/09/201719:00Rosenborg Ballklub3 - 1Vardar 1947
19/10/201719:00Zenit3 - 1Rosenborg Ballklub
19/10/201719:00Vardar 19470 - 6Real Sociedad
02/11/201721:05Rosenborg Ballklub1 - 1Zenit
02/11/201721:05Real Sociedad3 - 0Vardar 1947
23/11/201719:00Rosenborg Ballklub0 - 1Real Sociedad
23/11/201719:00Zenit2 - 1Vardar 1947
07/12/201721:05Vardar 19471 - 1Rosenborg Ballklub
07/12/201721:05Real Sociedad1 - 3Zenit
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia