Qualificazioni Europei


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing62
2Rep63
3Kos53
4Bul24
5Mon24
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ucr104
2Lus44
3Ser43
4Por22
5Lit13
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Irl124
2Ger93
3Ola32
4Bie04
5Est03
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Irl104
2Dan53
3Svi42
4Geo34
5Gib03
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ung94
2Slo63
3Cro63
4Gal33
5Aze03
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa124
2Rom74
3Sve74
4Nor54
5Mal34
6Iso04
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pol124
2Isr74
3Aus64
4Slo54
5Mac44
6Let04
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra94
2Tur94
3Isl94
4Alb64
5Mol34
6And04
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel124
2Rus94
3Kaz64
4Sco64
5Cip34
6San04
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ita124
2Fin94
3Arm64
4Gre44
5Bos44
6Lie04
 

liverGruppo A
22/03/201918:00BulgariaNedelev T. (rigore)1 - 1MontenegroMugosa S.
22/03/201920:45InghilterraSterling R., Kane H. (rigore), Sterling R., Sterling R., Kalas T. (autogoal)5 - 0Repubblica Ceca
25/03/201920:45MontenegroVesovic M.1 - 5InghilterraKeane M., Barkley R., Barkley R., Kane H., Sterling R.
25/03/201920:45KosovoZeneli A.1 - 1BulgariaBozikov V.
07/06/201920:45MontenegroMugosa S.1 - 1KosovoRashica M.
07/06/201920:45Repubblica CecaSchick P., Schick P.2 - 1BulgariaIsa I.
10/06/201920:45Repubblica CecaJankto J., Kopitovic B. (autogoal), Schick P. (rigore)3 - 0Montenegro
10/06/201920:45BulgariaPopov I., Dimitrov K.2 - 3KosovoRashica M., Muriqi V., Rashani E.
07/09/201915:00prenotaKosovo - Repubblica Ceca
07/09/201918:00prenotaInghilterra - Bulgaria
10/09/201920:45prenotaMontenegro - Repubblica Ceca
10/09/201920:45prenotaInghilterra - Kosovo
11/10/201920:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Inghilterra
11/10/201920:45prenotaMontenegro - Bulgaria
14/10/201920:45prenotaBulgaria - Inghilterra
14/10/201920:45prenotaKosovo - Montenegro
14/11/201920:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Kosovo
14/11/201920:45prenotaInghilterra - Montenegro
17/11/201918:00prenotaBulgaria - Repubblica Ceca
17/11/201918:00prenotaKosovo - Inghilterra
liverGruppo B
22/03/201920:45Portogallo0 - 0Ucraina
22/03/201920:45LussemburgoBarreiro L., Rodrigues G.2 - 1LituaniaCernych F.
25/03/201920:45PortogalloPereira D.1 - 1SerbiaTadic D. (rigore)
25/03/201920:45LussemburgoTurpel D.1 - 2UcrainaCyhankov V., Rodrigues G. (autogoal)
07/06/201920:45LituaniaNovikovas A.1 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G.
07/06/201920:45UcrainaCyhankov V., Cyhankov V., Konoplyanka Y., Jaremcuk R., Konoplyanka Y.5 - 0Serbia
10/06/201920:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A., Jovic L., Ljajic A.4 - 1LituaniaNovikovas A. (rigore)
10/06/201920:45UcrainaJaremcuk R.1 - 0Lussemburgo
07/09/201920:45prenotaLituania - Ucraina
07/09/201920:45prenotaSerbia - Portogallo
10/09/201920:45prenotaLituania - Portogallo
10/09/201920:45prenotaLussemburgo - Serbia
11/10/201920:45prenotaUcraina - Lituania
11/10/201920:45prenotaPortogallo - Lussemburgo
14/10/201920:45prenotaUcraina - Portogallo
14/10/201920:45prenotaLituania - Serbia
14/11/201920:45prenotaPortogallo - Lituania
14/11/201920:45prenotaSerbia - Lussemburgo
17/11/201915:00prenotaSerbia - Ucraina
17/11/201920:45prenotaLussemburgo - Portogallo
liverGruppo C
21/03/201920:45OlandaDepay M., Wijnaldum G., Depay M. (rigore), Van Dijk V.4 - 0Bielorussia
21/03/201920:45Irlanda del NordMcginn N., Davis S. (rigore)2 - 0Estonia
24/03/201920:45Irlanda del NordEvans J., Magennis J.2 - 1BielorussiaStasevich I.
24/03/201920:45OlandaDe Ligt M., Depay M.2 - 3GermaniaSane' L., Gnabry S., Schulz N.
08/06/201918:00EstoniaVassiljev K.1 - 2Irlanda del NordWashington C., Magennis J.
08/06/201920:45Bielorussia0 - 2GermaniaSane' L., Reus M.
11/06/201920:45GermaniaReus M., Gnabry S., Goretzka L., Gundogan I. (rigore), Reus M., Gnabry S., Werner T., Sane' L.8 - 0Estonia
11/06/201920:45Bielorussia0 - 1Irlanda del NordMcnair P.
06/09/201918:00prenotaEstonia - Bielorussia
06/09/201920:45prenotaGermania - Olanda
09/09/201920:45prenotaEstonia - Olanda
09/09/201920:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Germania
10/10/201918:00prenotaBielorussia - Estonia
10/10/201920:45prenotaOlanda - Irlanda del Nord
13/10/201918:00prenotaBielorussia - Olanda
13/10/201920:45prenotaEstonia - Germania
16/11/201920:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Olanda
16/11/201920:45prenotaGermania - Bielorussia
19/11/201920:45prenotaOlanda - Estonia
19/11/201920:45prenotaGermania - Irlanda del Nord
liverGruppo D
23/03/201915:00Georgia0 - 2SvizzeraZuber S., Zakaria D.
23/03/201918:00Gibilterra0 - 1IrlandaHendrick J.
26/03/201920:45IrlandaHourihane C.1 - 0Georgia
26/03/201920:45SvizzeraFreuler R., Xhaka G., Embolo B.3 - 3DanimarcaJorgensen M., Gytkjaer C., Dalsgaard H.
07/06/201918:00GeorgiaGvilia V., Papunashvili G., Arveladze V. (rigore)3 - 0Gibilterra
07/06/201920:45DanimarcaHojbjerg P.1 - 1IrlandaDuffy S.
10/06/201920:45IrlandaChipolina J. (autogoal), Brady R.2 - 0Gibilterra
10/06/201920:45DanimarcaDolberg K., Eriksen C. (rigore), Dolberg K., Poulsen Y., Braitwaite M.5 - 1GeorgiaLobzhanidze S.
05/09/201920:45prenotaGibilterra - Danimarca
05/09/201920:45prenotaIrlanda - Svizzera
08/09/201918:00prenotaSvizzera - Gibilterra
08/09/201918:00prenotaGeorgia - Danimarca
12/10/201915:00prenotaGeorgia - Irlanda
12/10/201918:00prenotaDanimarca - Svizzera
15/10/201920:45prenotaSvizzera - Irlanda
15/10/201920:45prenotaGibilterra - Georgia
15/11/201920:45prenotaSvizzera - Georgia
15/11/201920:45prenotaDanimarca - Gibilterra
18/11/201920:45prenotaIrlanda - Danimarca
18/11/201920:45prenotaGibilterra - Svizzera
liverGruppo E
21/03/201920:45CroaziaBarisic B., Kramaric A.2 - 1AzerbaigianSheydayev R.
21/03/201920:45SlovacchiaDuda O., Rusnak A.2 - 0Ungheria
24/03/201915:00GallesJames D.1 - 0Slovacchia
24/03/201918:00UngheriaSzalai A., Patkai M.2 - 1CroaziaRebic A.
08/06/201915:00CroaziaLawrence J. (autogoal), Perisic I.2 - 1GallesBrooks D.
08/06/201918:00AzerbaigianMedetov M.1 - 3UngheriaOrban W., Orban W., Holman D.
11/06/201918:00AzerbaigianSheydayev R.1 - 5SlovacchiaLobotka S., Kucka J., Hamsik M., Hamsik M., Hancko D.
11/06/201920:45UngheriaPatkai M.1 - 0Galles
06/09/201920:45prenotaGalles - Azerbaigian
06/09/201920:45prenotaSlovacchia - Croazia
09/09/201918:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Croazia
09/09/201920:45prenotaUngheria - Slovacchia
10/10/201920:45prenotaSlovacchia - Galles
10/10/201920:45prenotaCroazia - Ungheria
13/10/201918:00prenotaUngheria - Azerbaigian
13/10/201920:45prenotaGalles - Croazia
16/11/201918:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Galles
16/11/201920:45prenotaCroazia - Slovacchia
19/11/201920:45prenotaGalles - Ungheria
19/11/201920:45prenotaSlovacchia - Azerbaigian
liverGruppo F
23/03/201918:00SveziaQuaison R., Claesson V.2 - 1RomaniaKeseru C.
23/03/201918:00MaltaNwoko K., Borg S. (rigore)2 - 1Isole Faer OerThomsen J.
23/03/201920:45SpagnaRodrigo M., Ramos S. (rigore)2 - 1NorvegiaKing J. (rigore)
26/03/201920:45NorvegiaJohnsen B., King J., Kamara O.3 - 3SveziaClaesson V., Nordtveit H. (autogoal), Quaison R.
26/03/201920:45RomaniaDeac C., Keseru C., Keseru C., Puscas G.4 - 1Isole Faer OerDavidsen V. (rigore)
26/03/201920:45Malta0 - 2SpagnaMorata A., Morata A.
07/06/201920:45NorvegiaElyounoussi T., Odegaard M.2 - 2RomaniaKeseru C., Keseru C.
07/06/201920:45SveziaQuaison R., Claesson V., Isak A.3 - 0Malta
07/06/201920:45Isole Faer OerOlsen K.1 - 4SpagnaRamos S., Navas J., Gestsson T. (autogoal), Gaya' J.
10/06/201920:45Malta0 - 4RomaniaPuscas G., Puscas G., Chipciu A., Man D.
10/06/201920:45Isole Faer Oer0 - 2NorvegiaJohnsen B., Johnsen B.
10/06/201920:45SpagnaRamos S. (rigore), Morata A. (rigore), Oyarzabal M.3 - 0Svezia
05/09/201920:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Svezia
05/09/201920:45prenotaNorvegia - Malta
05/09/201920:45prenotaRomania - Spagna
08/09/201918:00prenotaRomania - Malta
08/09/201920:45prenotaSpagna - Isole Faer Oer
08/09/201920:45prenotaSvezia - Norvegia
12/10/201918:00prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Romania
12/10/201920:45prenotaMalta - Svezia
12/10/201920:45prenotaNorvegia - Spagna
15/10/201920:45prenotaRomania - Norvegia
15/10/201920:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Malta
15/10/201920:45prenotaSvezia - Spagna
15/11/201920:45prenotaSpagna - Malta
15/11/201920:45prenotaNorvegia - Isole Faer Oer
15/11/201920:45prenotaRomania - Svezia
18/11/201920:45prenotaMalta - Norvegia
18/11/201920:45prenotaSpagna - Romania
18/11/201920:45prenotaSvezia - Isole Faer Oer
liverGruppo G
21/03/201920:45Austria0 - 1PoloniaPiatek K.
21/03/201920:45IsraeleZahavi E.1 - 1SloveniaSporar A.
21/03/201920:45MacedoniaAlioski E., Elmas E., Elmas E.3 - 1LettoniaVelkovski D. (autogoal)
24/03/201918:00IsraeleZahavi E., Zahavi E., Zahavi E., Dabbur M.4 - 2AustriaArnautovic M., Arnautovic M.
24/03/201920:45PoloniaLewandowski R., Glik K.2 - 0Lettonia
24/03/201920:45SloveniaZajc M.1 - 1MacedoniaBardhi E.
07/06/201920:45AustriaBurgstaller G.1 - 0Slovenia
07/06/201920:45Lettonia0 - 3IsraeleZahavi E., Zahavi E., Zahavi E.
07/06/201920:45Macedonia0 - 1PoloniaPiatek K.
10/06/201920:45PoloniaPiatek K., Lewandowski R. (rigore), Grosicki K., Kadzior D.4 - 0Israele
10/06/201920:45Lettonia0 - 5SloveniaCrnigoj D., Crnigoj D., Ilicic J. (rigore), Ilicic J., Zajc M.
10/06/201920:45MacedoniaHinteregger M. (autogoal)1 - 4AustriaLazaro V., Arnautovic M. (rigore), Arnautovic M., Bejtulai E. (autogoal)
05/09/201920:45prenotaSlovenia - Polonia
05/09/201920:45prenotaAustria - Lettonia
05/09/201920:45prenotaIsraele - Macedonia
09/09/201920:45prenotaSlovenia - Israele
09/09/201920:45prenotaLettonia - Macedonia
09/09/201920:45prenotaPolonia - Austria
10/10/201920:45prenotaLettonia - Polonia
10/10/201920:45prenotaMacedonia - Slovenia
10/10/201920:45prenotaAustria - Israele
13/10/201920:45prenotaIsraele - Lettonia
13/10/201920:45prenotaPolonia - Macedonia
13/10/201920:45prenotaSlovenia - Austria
16/11/201918:00prenotaSlovenia - Lettonia
16/11/201920:45prenotaIsraele - Polonia
16/11/201920:45prenotaAustria - Macedonia
19/11/201920:45prenotaLettonia - Austria
19/11/201920:45prenotaMacedonia - Israele
19/11/201920:45prenotaPolonia - Slovenia
liverGruppo H
22/03/201920:45MoldaviaAmbros V.1 - 4FranciaGriezmann A., Varane R., Giroud O., Mbappè K.
22/03/201920:45Andorra0 - 2IslandaBjarnason B., Kjartansson V.
22/03/201920:45Albania0 - 2TurchiaYilmaz B., Calhanoglu H.
25/03/201918:00TurchiaKaldirim H., Tosun C., Tosun C., Ayhan K.4 - 0Moldavia
25/03/201920:45FranciaUmtiti S., Giroud O., Mbappè K., Griezmann A.4 - 0Islanda
25/03/201920:45Andorra0 - 3AlbaniaSadiku A., Balaj B., Abrashi A.
08/06/201915:00IslandaGudmundsson J.1 - 0Albania
08/06/201918:00MoldaviaArmas I.1 - 0Andorra
08/06/201920:45TurchiaAyhan K., Under C.2 - 0Francia
11/06/201920:45Albaniaçikalleshi S., Ramadani Y.2 - 0Moldavia
11/06/201920:45IslandaSigurdsson R., Sigurdsson R.2 - 1TurchiaToköz D.
11/06/201920:45Andorra0 - 4FranciaMbappè K., Ben Yedder W., Thauvin F., Zouma K.
07/09/201918:00prenotaIslanda - Moldavia
07/09/201920:45prenotaTurchia - Andorra
07/09/201920:45prenotaFrancia - Albania
10/09/201920:45prenotaMoldavia - Turchia
10/09/201920:45prenotaFrancia - Andorra
10/09/201920:45prenotaAlbania - Islanda
11/10/201920:45prenotaTurchia - Albania
11/10/201920:45prenotaAndorra - Moldavia
11/10/201920:45prenotaIslanda - Francia
14/10/201920:45prenotaMoldavia - Albania
14/10/201920:45prenotaIslanda - Andorra
14/10/201920:45prenotaFrancia - Turchia
14/11/201918:00prenotaTurchia - Islanda
14/11/201920:45prenotaAlbania - Andorra
14/11/201920:45prenotaFrancia - Moldavia
17/11/201920:45prenotaAndorra - Turchia
17/11/201920:45prenotaAlbania - Francia
17/11/201920:45prenotaMoldavia - Islanda
liverGruppo I
21/03/201916:00KazakistanPercwx Y., Vorogovskiy Y., Zaynwtdinov B.3 - 0Scozia
21/03/201918:00CiproSotiriou P. (rigore), Sotiriou P. (rigore), Kousoulos I., Efraim G., Laifis K.5 - 0San Marino
21/03/201920:45BelgioTielemans Y., Hazard E. (rigore), Hazard E.3 - 1RussiaCheryshev D.
24/03/201915:00Kazakistan0 - 4RussiaCheryshev D., Cheryshev D., Dzyuba A., Beysebekov A. (autogoal)
24/03/201918:00San Marino0 - 2ScoziaMclean K., Russell J.
24/03/201920:45Cipro0 - 2BelgioHazard E., Batshuayi M.
08/06/201918:00RussiaCevoli M. (autogoal), Dzyuba A. (rigore), Kudrjasov F., Miranchuk A., Dzyuba A., Dzyuba A., Smolov F., Smolov F., Dzyuba A.9 - 0San Marino
08/06/201920:45BelgioMertens D., Castagne T., Lukaku R.3 - 0Kazakistan
08/06/201920:45ScoziaRobertson A., Burke O.2 - 1CiproKousoulos I.
11/06/201916:00KazakistanQwat I., Fedin M., Swyumbayev G., Islamxan B.4 - 0San Marino
11/06/201920:45BelgioLukaku R., Lukaku R., De Bruyne K.3 - 0Scozia
11/06/201920:45RussiaIonov A.1 - 0Cipro
06/09/201918:00prenotaCipro - Kazakistan
06/09/201920:45prenotaSan Marino - Belgio
06/09/201920:45prenotaScozia - Russia
09/09/201920:45prenotaSan Marino - Cipro
09/09/201920:45prenotaRussia - Kazakistan
09/09/201920:45prenotaScozia - Belgio
10/10/201916:00prenotaKazakistan - Cipro
10/10/201920:45prenotaRussia - Scozia
10/10/201920:45prenotaBelgio - San Marino
13/10/201915:00prenotaKazakistan - Belgio
13/10/201918:00prenotaScozia - San Marino
13/10/201918:00prenotaCipro - Russia
16/11/201915:00prenotaCipro - Scozia
16/11/201918:00prenotaRussia - Belgio
16/11/201918:00prenotaSan Marino - Kazakistan
19/11/201920:45prenotaSan Marino - Russia
19/11/201920:45prenotaBelgio - Cipro
19/11/201920:45prenotaScozia - Kazakistan
liverGruppo J
23/03/201920:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaKrunic R., Milosevic D.2 - 1ArmeniaMkhitaryan H. (rigore)
23/03/201920:45ItaliaBarella N., Kean M.2 - 0Finlandia
23/03/201920:45Liechtenstein0 - 2GreciaFortounis K., Donis A.
26/03/201918:00Armenia0 - 2FinlandiaJensen F., Soiri P.
26/03/201920:45ItaliaSensi S., Verratti M., Quagliarella F. (rigore), Quagliarella F. (rigore), Kean M., Pavoletti L.6 - 0Liechtenstein
26/03/201920:45Bosnia-ErzegovinaVisca E., Pjanic M.2 - 2GreciaFortounis K. (rigore), Kolovos D.
08/06/201918:00FinlandiaPukki T., Pukki T.2 - 0Bosnia-Erzegovina
08/06/201918:00ArmeniaGazaryan G., Karapetyan A., Barseghyan T.3 - 0Liechtenstein
08/06/201920:45Grecia0 - 3ItaliaBarella N., Insigne L., Bonucci L.
11/06/201920:45GreciaZeca J., Fortounis K.2 - 3ArmeniaKarapetyan A., Gazaryan G., Barseghyan T.
11/06/201920:45ItaliaInsigne L., Verratti M.2 - 1Bosnia-ErzegovinaDzeko E.
11/06/201920:45Liechtenstein0 - 2FinlandiaPukki T., Kallman B.
05/09/201918:00prenotaArmenia - Italia
05/09/201920:45prenotaFinlandia - Grecia
05/09/201920:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Liechtenstein
08/09/201915:00prenotaArmenia - Bosnia-Erzegovina
08/09/201920:45prenotaFinlandia - Italia
08/09/201920:45prenotaGrecia - Liechtenstein
12/10/201918:00prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Finlandia
12/10/201920:45prenotaItalia - Grecia
12/10/201920:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Armenia
15/10/201918:00prenotaFinlandia - Armenia
15/10/201920:45prenotaGrecia - Bosnia-Erzegovina
15/10/201920:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Italia
15/11/201918:00prenotaFinlandia - Liechtenstein
15/11/201918:00prenotaArmenia - Grecia
15/11/201920:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Italia
18/11/201920:45prenotaGrecia - Finlandia
18/11/201920:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Bosnia-Erzegovina
18/11/201920:45prenotaItalia - Armenia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia