Qualificazioni Mondiali - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Qualificazioni Mondiali - 2020/2021


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por73
2Ser73
3Lus32
4Irl02
5Aze02
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa73
2Sve62
3Gre22
4Geo13
5Kos02
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ita93
2Svi62
3Irl12
4Bul13
5Lit02
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fra73
2Ucr33
3Fin22
4Bos12
5Kaz12
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bel73
2Rep43
3Gal32
4Bie32
5Est02
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dan93
2Sco53
3Isr43
4Aus43
5Iso13
6Mol13
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tur73
2Ola63
3Mon63
4Nor63
5Let13
6Gib03
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cro63
2Rus63
3Slo53
4Cip43
5Slo33
6Mal13
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing93
2Ung73
3Alb63
4Pol43
5And03
6San03
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Arm93
2Mac63
3Ger63
4Rom33
5Isl33
6Lie03
 

liverGruppo A
24/03/202120:45SerbiaVlahovic D., Mitrovic A., Mitrovic A.3 - 2IrlandaBrowne A., Collins J.
24/03/202120:45PortogalloMedvedev M. (autogoal)1 - 0Azerbaigian
27/03/202120:45Irlanda0 - 1LussemburgoRodrigues G.
27/03/202120:45SerbiaMitrovic A., Kostic F.2 - 2PortogalloJota D., Jota D.
30/03/202118:00AzerbaigianMakhmudov E. (rigore)1 - 2SerbiaMitrovic A., Mitrovic A.
30/03/202120:45LussemburgoRodrigues G.1 - 3PortogalloJota D., Ronaldo C., Palhinha J.
01/09/202120:45prenotaLussemburgo - Azerbaigian
01/09/202120:45prenotaPortogallo - Irlanda
04/09/202118:00prenotaSerbia - Lussemburgo
04/09/202118:00prenotaIrlanda - Azerbaigian
07/09/202118:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Portogallo
07/09/202120:45prenotaIrlanda - Serbia
09/10/202118:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Irlanda
09/10/202120:45prenotaLussemburgo - Serbia
12/10/202120:45prenotaSerbia - Azerbaigian
12/10/202120:45prenotaPortogallo - Lussemburgo
11/11/202118:00prenotaAzerbaigian - Lussemburgo
11/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda - Portogallo
14/11/202120:45prenotaPortogallo - Serbia
14/11/202120:45prenotaLussemburgo - Irlanda
liverGruppo B
25/03/202120:45SpagnaMorata A.1 - 1GreciaBakasetas A. (rigore)
25/03/202120:45SveziaClaesson V.1 - 0Georgia
28/03/202118:00GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K.1 - 2SpagnaTorres F., Olmo D.
28/03/202120:45Kosovo0 - 3SveziaAugustinsson L., Isak A., Larsson S. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45SpagnaOlmo D., Torres F., Moreno G.3 - 1KosovoHalimi B.
31/03/202120:45GreciaKakabadze O. (autogoal)1 - 1GeorgiaKvaratskhelia K.
02/09/202118:00prenotaGeorgia - Kosovo
02/09/202120:45prenotaSvezia - Spagna
05/09/202120:45prenotaKosovo - Grecia
05/09/202120:45prenotaSpagna - Georgia
08/09/202120:45prenotaKosovo - Spagna
08/09/202120:45prenotaGrecia - Svezia
09/10/202118:00prenotaSvezia - Kosovo
09/10/202118:00prenotaGeorgia - Grecia
12/10/202120:45prenotaSvezia - Grecia
12/10/202120:45prenotaKosovo - Georgia
11/11/202118:00prenotaGeorgia - Svezia
11/11/202120:45prenotaGrecia - Spagna
14/11/202120:45prenotaGrecia - Kosovo
14/11/202120:45prenotaSpagna - Svezia
liverGruppo C
25/03/202118:00BulgariaDespodov K.1 - 3SvizzeraEmbolo B., Seferovic H., Zuber S.
25/03/202120:45ItaliaBerardi D., Immobile C.2 - 0Irlanda del Nord
28/03/202120:45Bulgaria0 - 2ItaliaBelotti A. (rigore), Locatelli M.
28/03/202120:45SvizzeraShaqiri X.1 - 0Lituania
31/03/202120:45Lituania0 - 2ItaliaSensi S., Immobile C. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45Irlanda del Nord0 - 0Bulgaria
02/09/202120:45prenotaItalia - Bulgaria
02/09/202120:45prenotaLituania - Irlanda del Nord
05/09/202118:00prenotaBulgaria - Lituania
05/09/202120:45prenotaSvizzera - Italia
08/09/202120:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Svizzera
08/09/202120:45prenotaItalia - Lituania
09/10/202115:00prenotaLituania - Bulgaria
09/10/202120:45prenotaSvizzera - Irlanda del Nord
12/10/202120:45prenotaBulgaria - Irlanda del Nord
12/10/202120:45prenotaLituania - Svizzera
12/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Lituania
12/11/202120:45prenotaItalia - Svizzera
15/11/202120:45prenotaIrlanda del Nord - Italia
15/11/202120:45prenotaSvizzera - Bulgaria
liverGruppo D
24/03/202120:45FinlandiaPukki T., Pukki T.2 - 2Bosnia-ErzegovinaPjanic M., Stevanovic M.
24/03/202120:45FranciaGriezmann A.1 - 1UcrainaKimpembe P. (autogoal)
28/03/202115:00Kazakistan0 - 2FranciaDembelè O., Malyj S. (autogoal)
28/03/202120:45UcrainaMoraes J.1 - 1FinlandiaPukki T. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45Bosnia-Erzegovina0 - 1FranciaGriezmann A.
31/03/202120:45UcrainaJaremcuk R.1 - 1KazakistanMuzhikov S.
01/09/202116:00prenotaKazakistan - Ucraina
01/09/202120:45prenotaFrancia - Bosnia-Erzegovina
04/09/202118:00prenotaFinlandia - Kazakistan
04/09/202118:00prenotaUcraina - Francia
07/09/202120:45prenotaFrancia - Finlandia
07/09/202120:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Kazakistan
09/10/202115:00prenotaKazakistan - Bosnia-Erzegovina
09/10/202118:00prenotaFinlandia - Ucraina
12/10/202116:00prenotaKazakistan - Finlandia
12/10/202120:45prenotaUcraina - Bosnia-Erzegovina
13/11/202115:00prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Finlandia
13/11/202120:45prenotaFrancia - Kazakistan
16/11/202120:45prenotaBosnia-Erzegovina - Ucraina
16/11/202120:45prenotaFinlandia - Francia
liverGruppo E
24/03/202120:45BelgioDe Bruyne K., Hazard T., Lukaku R. (rigore)3 - 1GallesWilson H.
24/03/202120:45EstoniaSappinen R., Anier H.2 - 6Repubblica CecaSchick P., Barak A., Soucek T., Soucek T., Soucek T., Jankto J.
27/03/202118:00BielorussiaLisakovich V. (rigore), Kendysh Y., Savicki P., Lisakovich V.4 - 2EstoniaAnier H., Anier H.
27/03/202120:45Repubblica CecaProvod L.1 - 1BelgioLukaku R.
30/03/202120:45BelgioBatshuayi M., Vanaken H., Trossard L., Doku J., Praet D., Benteke C., Trossard L., Vanaken H.8 - 0Bielorussia
30/03/202120:45GallesJames D.1 - 0Repubblica Ceca
02/09/202120:45prenotaEstonia - Belgio
02/09/202120:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Bielorussia
05/09/202115:00prenotaBielorussia - Galles
05/09/202120:45prenotaBelgio - Repubblica Ceca
08/09/202120:45prenotaGalles - Estonia
08/09/202120:45prenotaBielorussia - Belgio
08/10/202120:45prenotaEstonia - Bielorussia
08/10/202120:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Galles
11/10/202120:45prenotaEstonia - Galles
11/10/202120:45prenotaBielorussia - Repubblica Ceca
13/11/202120:45prenotaBelgio - Estonia
13/11/202120:45prenotaGalles - Bielorussia
16/11/202120:45prenotaRepubblica Ceca - Estonia
16/11/202120:45prenotaGalles - Belgio
liverGruppo F
25/03/202118:00Israele0 - 2DanimarcaBraithwaite M., Wind J.
25/03/202120:45ScoziaHanley G., Mcginn J.2 - 2AustriaKalajdzic S., Kalajdzic S.
25/03/202120:45MoldaviaNicolaescu I.1 - 1Isole Faer OerOlsen M.
28/03/202118:00DanimarcaDolberg K. (rigore), Damsgaard M., Damsgaard M., Stryger Larsen J., Jensen M., Dolberg K., Skov R., Ingvartsen M.8 - 0Moldavia
28/03/202120:45IsraelePeretz D.1 - 1ScoziaFraser R.
28/03/202120:45AustriaDragovic A., Baumgartner C., Kalajdzic S.3 - 1Isole Faer OerNattestad S.
31/03/202120:45ScoziaMcginn J., Mcginn J., Adams C., Fraser R.4 - 0Isole Faer Oer
31/03/202120:45Austria0 - 4DanimarcaSkov Olsen A., Maehle J., Hojbjerg P., Skov Olsen A.
31/03/202120:45MoldaviaCarp C.1 - 4IsraeleZahavi E., Solomon M., Dabbur M., Natkho B.
01/09/202120:45prenotaDanimarca - Scozia
01/09/202120:45prenotaMoldavia - Austria
01/09/202120:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Israele
04/09/202120:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Danimarca
04/09/202120:45prenotaScozia - Moldavia
04/09/202120:45prenotaIsraele - Austria
07/09/202120:45prenotaDanimarca - Israele
07/09/202120:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Moldavia
07/09/202120:45prenotaAustria - Scozia
09/10/202118:00prenotaScozia - Israele
09/10/202120:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Austria
09/10/202120:45prenotaMoldavia - Danimarca
12/10/202120:45prenotaIsole Faer Oer - Scozia
12/10/202120:45prenotaDanimarca - Austria
12/10/202120:45prenotaIsraele - Moldavia
12/11/202120:45prenotaMoldavia - Scozia
12/11/202120:45prenotaAustria - Israele
12/11/202120:45prenotaDanimarca - Isole Faer Oer
15/11/202120:45prenotaScozia - Danimarca
15/11/202120:45prenotaAustria - Moldavia
15/11/202120:45prenotaIsraele - Isole Faer Oer
liverGruppo G
24/03/202118:00TurchiaYilmaz B., Yilmaz B. (rigore), Calhanoglu H., Yilmaz B.4 - 2OlandaKlaassen D., De Jong L.
24/03/202120:45LettoniaIkaunieks J.1 - 2MontenegroJovetic S., Jovetic S.
24/03/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 3NorvegiaSorloth A., Thorstvedt K., Svensson J.
27/03/202115:00MontenegroBeciraj F., Simic M., Tomasevic Z., Jovetic S.4 - 1GibilterraStyche R. (rigore)
27/03/202118:00OlandaBerghuis S., De Jong L.2 - 0Lettonia
27/03/202118:00Norvegia0 - 3TurchiaTufan O., Söyüncü C., Tufan O.
30/03/202120:45Montenegro0 - 1NorvegiaSorloth A.
30/03/202120:45Gibilterra0 - 7OlandaBerghuis S., De Jong L., Depay M., Wijnaldum G., Malen D., Van De Beek D., Depay M.
30/03/202120:45TurchiaKaraman K., Calhanoglu H., Yilmaz B. (rigore)3 - 3LettoniaSavalnieks R., Uldrikis R., Ikaunieks J.
01/09/202120:45prenotaNorvegia - Olanda
01/09/202120:45prenotaLettonia - Gibilterra
01/09/202120:45prenotaTurchia - Montenegro
04/09/202118:00prenotaLettonia - Norvegia
04/09/202120:45prenotaGibilterra - Turchia
04/09/202120:45prenotaOlanda - Montenegro
07/09/202120:45prenotaMontenegro - Lettonia
07/09/202120:45prenotaNorvegia - Gibilterra
07/09/202120:45prenotaOlanda - Turchia
08/10/202120:45prenotaLettonia - Olanda
08/10/202120:45prenotaTurchia - Norvegia
08/10/202120:45prenotaGibilterra - Montenegro
11/10/202120:45prenotaOlanda - Gibilterra
11/10/202120:45prenotaLettonia - Turchia
11/10/202120:45prenotaNorvegia - Montenegro
13/11/202118:00prenotaNorvegia - Lettonia
13/11/202118:00prenotaTurchia - Gibilterra
13/11/202120:45prenotaMontenegro - Olanda
16/11/202120:45prenotaOlanda - Norvegia
16/11/202120:45prenotaGibilterra - Lettonia
16/11/202120:45prenotaMontenegro - Turchia
liverGruppo H
24/03/202120:45Cipro0 - 0Slovacchia
24/03/202120:45MaltaMbong J.1 - 3RussiaDzyuba A., Fernandes M., Sobolev A.
24/03/202120:45SloveniaLovric S.1 - 0Croazia
27/03/202115:00RussiaDzyuba A., Dzyuba A.2 - 1SloveniaIlicic J.
27/03/202118:00CroaziaPasalic M.1 - 0Cipro
27/03/202120:45SlovacchiaStrelec D., Skriniar M.2 - 2MaltaGambin L., Satariano A.
30/03/202118:00CiproPittas I.1 - 0Slovenia
30/03/202120:45SlovacchiaSkriniar M., Mak R.2 - 1RussiaFernandes M.
30/03/202120:45CroaziaPerisic I., Modric L. (rigore), Brekalo J.3 - 0Malta
01/09/202120:45prenotaRussia - Croazia
01/09/202120:45prenotaMalta - Cipro
01/09/202120:45prenotaSlovenia - Slovacchia
04/09/202115:00prenotaCipro - Russia
04/09/202118:00prenotaSlovenia - Malta
04/09/202120:45prenotaSlovacchia - Croazia
07/09/202120:45prenotaCroazia - Slovenia
07/09/202120:45prenotaSlovacchia - Cipro
07/09/202120:45prenotaRussia - Malta
08/10/202120:45prenotaCipro - Croazia
08/10/202120:45prenotaMalta - Slovenia
08/10/202120:45prenotaRussia - Slovacchia
11/10/202120:45prenotaCipro - Malta
11/10/202120:45prenotaCroazia - Slovacchia
11/10/202120:45prenotaSlovenia - Russia
11/11/202118:00prenotaRussia - Cipro
11/11/202120:45prenotaMalta - Croazia
11/11/202120:45prenotaSlovacchia - Slovenia
14/11/202115:00prenotaSlovenia - Cipro
14/11/202115:00prenotaCroazia - Russia
14/11/202115:00prenotaMalta - Slovacchia
liverGruppo I
25/03/202120:45InghilterraWard-prowse J., Calvert-lewin D., Sterling R., Calvert-lewin D., Watkins O.5 - 0San Marino
25/03/202120:45Andorra0 - 1AlbaniaLenjani E.
25/03/202120:45UngheriaSallai R., Szalai A., Orban W.3 - 3PoloniaPiatek K., Jozwiak K., Lewandowski R.
28/03/202118:00Albania0 - 2InghilterraKane H., Mount M.
28/03/202120:45PoloniaLewandowski R., Lewandowski R., Swiderski K.3 - 0Andorra
28/03/202120:45San Marino0 - 3UngheriaSzalai A. (rigore), Sallai R., Nikolic N. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45InghilterraKane H. (rigore), Maguire H.2 - 1PoloniaModer J.
31/03/202120:45AndorraPujol M. (rigore)1 - 4UngheriaFiola A., Gazdag D., Kleinheisler L., Nego L.
31/03/202120:45San Marino0 - 2AlbaniaManaj R., Uzuni M.
02/09/202120:45prenotaPolonia - Albania
02/09/202120:45prenotaAndorra - San Marino
02/09/202120:45prenotaUngheria - Inghilterra
05/09/202118:00prenotaInghilterra - Andorra
05/09/202118:00prenotaAlbania - Ungheria
05/09/202120:45prenotaSan Marino - Polonia
08/09/202120:45prenotaUngheria - Andorra
08/09/202120:45prenotaAlbania - San Marino
08/09/202120:45prenotaPolonia - Inghilterra
09/10/202120:45prenotaAndorra - Inghilterra
09/10/202120:45prenotaUngheria - Albania
09/10/202120:45prenotaPolonia - San Marino
12/10/202120:45prenotaSan Marino - Andorra
12/10/202120:45prenotaInghilterra - Ungheria
12/10/202120:45prenotaAlbania - Polonia
12/11/202120:45prenotaAndorra - Polonia
12/11/202120:45prenotaUngheria - San Marino
12/11/202120:45prenotaInghilterra - Albania
15/11/202120:45prenotaSan Marino - Inghilterra
15/11/202120:45prenotaAlbania - Andorra
15/11/202120:45prenotaPolonia - Ungheria
liverGruppo J
25/03/202120:45GermaniaGoretzka L., Havertz K., Gundogan I.3 - 0Islanda
25/03/202120:45Liechtenstein0 - 1ArmeniaFrommelt N. (autogoal)
25/03/202120:45RomaniaTanase F., Mihaila V., Hagi I.3 - 2MacedoniaAdemi A., Trajkovski A.
28/03/202118:00ArmeniaBarseghyan T., Bayramyan C.2 - 0Islanda
28/03/202120:45MacedoniaBardhi E., Trajkovski A., Trajkovski A., Elmas E., Nestorovski I. (rigore)5 - 0Liechtenstein
28/03/202120:45Romania0 - 1GermaniaGnabry S.
31/03/202118:00ArmeniaSpertsyan E., Haroyan V., Barseghyan T. (rigore)3 - 2RomaniaCicaldau A., Cicaldau A.
31/03/202120:45LiechtensteinFrick Y.1 - 4IslandaSaevarsson B., Bjarnason B., Palsson V., Sigurjonsson R. (rigore)
31/03/202120:45GermaniaGundogan I. (rigore)1 - 2MacedoniaPandev G., Elmas E.
02/09/202120:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Germania
02/09/202120:45prenotaIslanda - Romania
02/09/202120:45prenotaMacedonia - Armenia
05/09/202118:00prenotaIslanda - Macedonia
05/09/202120:45prenotaRomania - Liechtenstein
05/09/202120:45prenotaGermania - Armenia
08/09/202118:00prenotaArmenia - Liechtenstein
08/09/202120:45prenotaIslanda - Germania
08/09/202120:45prenotaMacedonia - Romania
08/10/202120:45prenotaGermania - Romania
08/10/202120:45prenotaIslanda - Armenia
08/10/202120:45prenotaLiechtenstein - Macedonia
11/10/202120:45prenotaIslanda - Liechtenstein
11/10/202120:45prenotaMacedonia - Germania
11/10/202120:45prenotaRomania - Armenia
11/11/202118:00prenotaArmenia - Macedonia
11/11/202120:45prenotaRomania - Islanda
11/11/202120:45prenotaGermania - Liechtenstein
14/11/202118:00prenotaLiechtenstein - Romania
14/11/202118:00prenotaArmenia - Germania
14/11/202118:00prenotaMacedonia - Islanda
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia