Uefa Nations League


liverFinale
09/06/201920:45prenota -
liverTerzo Posto
09/06/201920:45prenota -
liverSemifinali
05/06/201920:45prenota -
06/06/201920:45prenota -

Lega A Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ola74
2Fra74
3Ger24
 
Lega A Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Svi94
2Bel94
3Isl04
 
Lega A Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por84
2Ita54
3Pol24
 
Lega A Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing74
2Spa64
3Cro44
 

Lega B Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ucr94
2Rep64
3Slo34
 
Lega B Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sve74
2Rus74
3Tur34
 
Lega B Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos104
2Aus74
3Irl04
 
Lega B Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dan84
2Gal64
3Irl24
 

Lega C Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sco94
2Isr64
3Alb34
 
Lega C Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fin126
2Ung106
3Gre96
4Est46
 
Lega C Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nor136
2Bul116
3Cip56
4Slo36
 
Lega C Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser146
2Rom126
3Mon76
4Lit06
 

Lega D Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Geo135
2Kaz55
3And45
4Let35
 
Lega D Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bie146
2Lus106
3Mol96
4San06
 
Lega D Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kos146
2Aze96
3Iso56
4Mal36
 
Lega D Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac156
2Arm106
3Gib66
4Lie46
 

liverLega A Gruppo 1
06/09/201820:45Germania0 - 0
Francia
09/09/201820:45Francia2 - 1
Olanda
13/10/201820:45Olanda3 - 0
Germania
16/10/201820:45Francia2 - 1
Germania
16/11/201820:45Olanda2 - 0
Francia
19/11/201820:45Germania2 - 2
Olanda
liverLega A Gruppo 2
08/09/201818:00Svizzera6 - 0
Islanda
11/09/201820:45Islanda0 - 3
Belgio
12/10/201820:45Belgio2 - 1
Svizzera
15/10/201820:45Islanda1 - 2
Svizzera
15/11/201820:45Belgio2 - 0
Islanda
18/11/201820:45Svizzera5 - 2
Belgio
liverLega A Gruppo 3
07/09/201820:45Italia1 - 1
Polonia
10/09/201820:45Portogallo1 - 0
Italia
11/10/201820:45Polonia2 - 3
Portogallo
14/10/201820:45Polonia0 - 1
Italia
17/11/201820:45Italia0 - 0
Portogallo
20/11/201820:45Portogallo1 - 1
Polonia
liverLega A Gruppo 4
08/09/201820:45Inghilterra1 - 2
Spagna
11/09/201820:45Spagna6 - 0
Croazia
12/10/201820:45Croazia0 - 0
Inghilterra
15/10/201820:45Spagna2 - 3
Inghilterra
15/11/201820:45Croazia3 - 2
Spagna
18/11/201815:00Inghilterra2 - 1
Croazia
liverLega B Gruppo 1
06/09/201815:00Repubblica Ceca1 - 2
Ucraina
09/09/201815:00Ucraina1 - 0
Slovacchia
13/10/201815:00Slovacchia1 - 2
Repubblica Ceca
16/10/201815:00Ucraina1 - 0
Repubblica Ceca
16/11/201820:45Slovacchia4 - 1
Ucraina
19/11/201820:45Repubblica Ceca1 - 0
Slovacchia
liverLega B Gruppo 2
07/09/201815:00Turchia1 - 2
Russia
10/09/201815:00Svezia2 - 3
Turchia
11/10/201815:00Russia0 - 0
Svezia
14/10/201815:00Russia2 - 0
Turchia
17/11/201818:00Turchia0 - 1
Svezia
20/11/201820:45Svezia2 - 0
Russia
liverLega B Gruppo 3
08/09/201815:00Irlanda del Nord1 - 2
Bosnia-Erzegovina
11/09/201815:00Bosnia-Erzegovina1 - 0
Austria
12/10/201815:00Austria1 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
15/10/201815:00Bosnia-Erzegovina2 - 0
Irlanda del Nord
15/11/201820:45Austria0 - 0
Bosnia-Erzegovina
18/11/201818:00Irlanda del Nord1 - 2
Austria
liverLega B Gruppo 4
06/09/201815:00Galles4 - 1
Irlanda
09/09/201815:00Danimarca2 - 0
Galles
13/10/201815:00Irlanda0 - 0
Danimarca
16/10/201815:00Irlanda0 - 1
Galles
16/11/201820:45Galles1 - 2
Danimarca
19/11/201820:45Danimarca0 - 0
Irlanda
liverLega C Gruppo 1
07/09/201815:00Albania1 - 0
Israele
10/09/201815:00Scozia2 - 0
Albania
11/10/201815:00Israele2 - 1
Scozia
14/10/201815:00Israele2 - 0
Albania
17/11/201820:45Albania0 - 4
Scozia
20/11/201820:45Scozia3 - 2
Israele
liverLega C Gruppo 2
08/09/201815:00Estonia0 - 1
Grecia
08/09/201815:00Finlandia2 - 1
Ungheria
11/09/201815:00Ungheria2 - 1
Grecia
11/09/201815:00Finlandia1 - 0
Estonia
12/10/201815:00Estonia0 - 1
Finlandia
12/10/201815:00Grecia1 - 0
Ungheria
15/10/201815:00Estonia3 - 3
Ungheria
15/10/201815:00Finlandia2 - 0
Grecia
15/11/201820:45Ungheria2 - 0
Estonia
15/11/201820:45Grecia1 - 0
Finlandia
18/11/201820:45Grecia0 - 1
Estonia
18/11/201820:45Ungheria2 - 0
Finlandia
liverLega C Gruppo 3
06/09/201815:00Slovenia1 - 2
Bulgaria
06/09/201815:00Norvegia2 - 0
Cipro
09/09/201815:00Cipro2 - 1
Slovenia
09/09/201815:00Bulgaria1 - 0
Norvegia
13/10/201815:00Bulgaria2 - 1
Cipro
13/10/201815:00Norvegia1 - 0
Slovenia
16/10/201815:00Slovenia1 - 1
Cipro
16/10/201815:00Norvegia1 - 0
Bulgaria
16/11/201820:45Cipro1 - 1
Bulgaria
16/11/201820:45Slovenia1 - 1
Norvegia
19/11/201820:45Cipro0 - 2
Norvegia
19/11/201820:45Bulgaria1 - 1
Slovenia
liverLega C Gruppo 4
07/09/201815:00Romania0 - 0
Montenegro
07/09/201815:00Lituania0 - 1
Serbia
10/09/201815:00Serbia2 - 2
Romania
10/09/201815:00Montenegro2 - 0
Lituania
11/10/201815:00Lituania1 - 2
Romania
11/10/201815:00Montenegro0 - 2
Serbia
14/10/201815:00Lituania1 - 4
Montenegro
14/10/201815:00Romania0 - 0
Serbia
17/11/201815:00Serbia2 - 1
Montenegro
17/11/201820:45Romania3 - 0
Lituania
20/11/201820:45Serbia4 - 1
Lituania
20/11/201820:45Montenegro0 - 1
Romania
liverLega D Gruppo 1
06/09/201815:00Lettonia0 - 0
Andorra
06/09/201815:00Kazakistan0 - 2
Georgia
09/09/201815:00Andorra1 - 1
Kazakistan
09/09/201815:00Georgia1 - 0
Lettonia
13/10/201815:00Lettonia -
Kazakistan
13/10/201815:00Georgia -
Andorra
16/10/201815:00Kazakistan4 - 0
Andorra
16/10/201815:00Lettonia0 - 3
Georgia
15/11/201816:00Kazakistan1 - 1
Lettonia
15/11/201820:45Andorra1 - 1
Georgia
19/11/201818:00Andorra0 - 0
Lettonia
19/11/201818:00Georgia2 - 1
Kazakistan
liverLega D Gruppo 2
08/09/201815:00Lussemburgo4 - 0
Moldavia
08/09/201815:00Bielorussia5 - 0
San Marino
11/09/201815:00Moldavia0 - 0
Bielorussia
11/09/201815:00San Marino0 - 3
Lussemburgo
12/10/201815:00Bielorussia1 - 0
Lussemburgo
12/10/201815:00Moldavia2 - 0
San Marino
15/10/201815:00Lussemburgo3 - 0
San Marino
15/10/201815:00Bielorussia0 - 0
Moldavia
15/11/201820:45Lussemburgo0 - 2
Bielorussia
15/11/201820:45San Marino0 - 1
Moldavia
18/11/201818:00San Marino0 - 2
Bielorussia
18/11/201818:00Moldavia1 - 1
Lussemburgo
liverLega D Gruppo 3
07/09/201815:00Isole Faer Oer3 - 1
Malta
07/09/201815:00Azerbaigian0 - 0
Kosovo
10/09/201815:00Kosovo2 - 0
Isole Faer Oer
10/09/201815:00Malta1 - 1
Azerbaigian
11/10/201815:00Kosovo3 - 1
Malta
11/10/201815:00Isole Faer Oer0 - 3
Azerbaigian
14/10/201815:00Azerbaigian1 - 1
Malta
14/10/201815:00Isole Faer Oer1 - 1
Kosovo
17/11/201818:00Malta0 - 5
Kosovo
17/11/201818:00Azerbaigian2 - 0
Isole Faer Oer
20/11/201820:45Malta1 - 1
Isole Faer Oer
20/11/201820:45Kosovo4 - 0
Azerbaigian
liverLega D Gruppo 4
06/09/201815:00Armenia2 - 1
Liechtenstein
06/09/201815:00Gibilterra0 - 2
Macedonia
09/09/201815:00Liechtenstein2 - 0
Gibilterra
09/09/201815:00Macedonia2 - 0
Armenia
13/10/201815:00Macedonia4 - 1
Liechtenstein
13/10/201815:00Armenia0 - 1
Gibilterra
16/10/201815:00Gibilterra2 - 1
Liechtenstein
16/10/201815:00Armenia4 - 0
Macedonia
16/11/201820:45Gibilterra2 - 6
Armenia
16/11/201820:45Liechtenstein0 - 2
Macedonia
19/11/201820:45Macedonia4 - 0
Gibilterra
19/11/201820:45Liechtenstein2 - 2
Armenia
Coppe - Italia