Uefa Nations League

liverFinale
09/06/201920:45Portogallo1 - 0Olanda
liverTerzo Posto
09/06/201915:00Svizzera5 - 6dcrInghilterra
liverSemifinali
05/06/201920:45Portogallo3 - 1Svizzera
06/06/201920:45Olanda3 - 1dtsInghilterra

Lega A Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ola74
2Fra74
3Ger24
 
Lega A Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Svi94
2Bel94
3Isl04
 
Lega A Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Por84
2Ita54
3Pol24
 
Lega A Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ing74
2Spa64
3Cro44
 

Lega B Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ucr94
2Rep64
3Slo34
 
Lega B Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sve74
2Rus74
3Tur34
 
Lega B Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bos104
2Aus74
3Irl04
 
Lega B Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dan84
2Gal64
3Irl24
 

Lega C Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sco94
2Isr64
3Alb34
 
Lega C Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fin126
2Ung106
3Gre96
4Est46
 
Lega C Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nor136
2Bul116
3Cip56
4Slo36
 
Lega C Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser146
2Rom126
3Mon76
4Lit06
 

Lega D Gruppo 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Geo135
2Kaz55
3And45
4Let35
 
Lega D Gruppo 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bie146
2Lus106
3Mol96
4San06
 
Lega D Gruppo 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Kos146
2Aze96
3Iso56
4Mal36
 
Lega D Gruppo 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mac156
2Arm106
3Gib66
4Lie46
 

liverLega A Gruppo 1
06/09/201820:45Germania0 - 0Francia
09/09/201820:45Francia2 - 1Olanda
13/10/201820:45Olanda3 - 0Germania
16/10/201820:45Francia2 - 1Germania
16/11/201820:45Olanda2 - 0Francia
19/11/201820:45Germania2 - 2Olanda
liverLega A Gruppo 2
08/09/201818:00Svizzera6 - 0Islanda
11/09/201820:45Islanda0 - 3Belgio
12/10/201820:45Belgio2 - 1Svizzera
15/10/201820:45Islanda1 - 2Svizzera
15/11/201820:45Belgio2 - 0Islanda
18/11/201820:45Svizzera5 - 2Belgio
liverLega A Gruppo 3
07/09/201820:45Italia1 - 1Polonia
10/09/201820:45Portogallo1 - 0Italia
11/10/201820:45Polonia2 - 3Portogallo
14/10/201820:45Polonia0 - 1Italia
17/11/201820:45Italia0 - 0Portogallo
20/11/201820:45Portogallo1 - 1Polonia
liverLega A Gruppo 4
08/09/201820:45Inghilterra1 - 2Spagna
11/09/201820:45Spagna6 - 0Croazia
12/10/201820:45Croazia0 - 0Inghilterra
15/10/201820:45Spagna2 - 3Inghilterra
15/11/201820:45Croazia3 - 2Spagna
18/11/201815:00Inghilterra2 - 1Croazia
liverLega B Gruppo 1
06/09/201815:00Repubblica Ceca1 - 2Ucraina
09/09/201815:00Ucraina1 - 0Slovacchia
13/10/201815:00Slovacchia1 - 2Repubblica Ceca
16/10/201815:00Ucraina1 - 0Repubblica Ceca
16/11/201820:45Slovacchia4 - 1Ucraina
19/11/201820:45Repubblica Ceca1 - 0Slovacchia
liverLega B Gruppo 2
07/09/201815:00Turchia1 - 2Russia
10/09/201815:00Svezia2 - 3Turchia
11/10/201815:00Russia0 - 0Svezia
14/10/201815:00Russia2 - 0Turchia
17/11/201818:00Turchia0 - 1Svezia
20/11/201820:45Svezia2 - 0Russia
liverLega B Gruppo 3
08/09/201815:00Irlanda del Nord1 - 2Bosnia-Erzegovina
11/09/201815:00Bosnia-Erzegovina1 - 0Austria
12/10/201815:00Austria1 - 0Irlanda del Nord
15/10/201815:00Bosnia-Erzegovina2 - 0Irlanda del Nord
15/11/201820:45Austria0 - 0Bosnia-Erzegovina
18/11/201818:00Irlanda del Nord1 - 2Austria
liverLega B Gruppo 4
06/09/201815:00Galles4 - 1Irlanda
09/09/201815:00Danimarca2 - 0Galles
13/10/201815:00Irlanda0 - 0Danimarca
16/10/201815:00Irlanda0 - 1Galles
16/11/201820:45Galles1 - 2Danimarca
19/11/201820:45Danimarca0 - 0Irlanda
liverLega C Gruppo 1
07/09/201815:00Albania1 - 0Israele
10/09/201815:00Scozia2 - 0Albania
11/10/201815:00Israele2 - 1Scozia
14/10/201815:00Israele2 - 0Albania
17/11/201820:45Albania0 - 4Scozia
20/11/201820:45Scozia3 - 2Israele
liverLega C Gruppo 2
08/09/201815:00Estonia0 - 1Grecia
08/09/201815:00Finlandia2 - 1Ungheria
11/09/201815:00Ungheria2 - 1Grecia
11/09/201815:00Finlandia1 - 0Estonia
12/10/201815:00Estonia0 - 1Finlandia
12/10/201815:00Grecia1 - 0Ungheria
15/10/201815:00Estonia3 - 3Ungheria
15/10/201815:00Finlandia2 - 0Grecia
15/11/201820:45Ungheria2 - 0Estonia
15/11/201820:45Grecia1 - 0Finlandia
18/11/201820:45Grecia0 - 1Estonia
18/11/201820:45Ungheria2 - 0Finlandia
liverLega C Gruppo 3
06/09/201815:00Slovenia1 - 2Bulgaria
06/09/201815:00Norvegia2 - 0Cipro
09/09/201815:00Cipro2 - 1Slovenia
09/09/201815:00Bulgaria1 - 0Norvegia
13/10/201815:00Bulgaria2 - 1Cipro
13/10/201815:00Norvegia1 - 0Slovenia
16/10/201815:00Slovenia1 - 1Cipro
16/10/201815:00Norvegia1 - 0Bulgaria
16/11/201820:45Cipro1 - 1Bulgaria
16/11/201820:45Slovenia1 - 1Norvegia
19/11/201820:45Cipro0 - 2Norvegia
19/11/201820:45Bulgaria1 - 1Slovenia
liverLega C Gruppo 4
07/09/201815:00Romania0 - 0Montenegro
07/09/201815:00Lituania0 - 1Serbia
10/09/201815:00Serbia2 - 2Romania
10/09/201815:00Montenegro2 - 0Lituania
11/10/201815:00Lituania1 - 2Romania
11/10/201815:00Montenegro0 - 2Serbia
14/10/201815:00Lituania1 - 4Montenegro
14/10/201815:00Romania0 - 0Serbia
17/11/201815:00Serbia2 - 1Montenegro
17/11/201820:45Romania3 - 0Lituania
20/11/201820:45Serbia4 - 1Lituania
20/11/201820:45Montenegro0 - 1Romania
liverLega D Gruppo 1
06/09/201815:00Lettonia0 - 0Andorra
06/09/201815:00Kazakistan0 - 2Georgia
09/09/201815:00Andorra1 - 1Kazakistan
09/09/201815:00Georgia1 - 0Lettonia
13/10/201815:00Lettonia - Kazakistan
13/10/201815:00Georgia - Andorra
16/10/201815:00Kazakistan4 - 0Andorra
16/10/201815:00Lettonia0 - 3Georgia
15/11/201816:00Kazakistan1 - 1Lettonia
15/11/201820:45Andorra1 - 1Georgia
19/11/201818:00Andorra0 - 0Lettonia
19/11/201818:00Georgia2 - 1Kazakistan
liverLega D Gruppo 2
08/09/201815:00Lussemburgo4 - 0Moldavia
08/09/201815:00Bielorussia5 - 0San Marino
11/09/201815:00Moldavia0 - 0Bielorussia
11/09/201815:00San Marino0 - 3Lussemburgo
12/10/201815:00Bielorussia1 - 0Lussemburgo
12/10/201815:00Moldavia2 - 0San Marino
15/10/201815:00Lussemburgo3 - 0San Marino
15/10/201815:00Bielorussia0 - 0Moldavia
15/11/201820:45Lussemburgo0 - 2Bielorussia
15/11/201820:45San Marino0 - 1Moldavia
18/11/201818:00San Marino0 - 2Bielorussia
18/11/201818:00Moldavia1 - 1Lussemburgo
liverLega D Gruppo 3
07/09/201815:00Isole Faer Oer3 - 1Malta
07/09/201815:00Azerbaigian0 - 0Kosovo
10/09/201815:00Kosovo2 - 0Isole Faer Oer
10/09/201815:00Malta1 - 1Azerbaigian
11/10/201815:00Kosovo3 - 1Malta
11/10/201815:00Isole Faer Oer0 - 3Azerbaigian
14/10/201815:00Azerbaigian1 - 1Malta
14/10/201815:00Isole Faer Oer1 - 1Kosovo
17/11/201818:00Malta0 - 5Kosovo
17/11/201818:00Azerbaigian2 - 0Isole Faer Oer
20/11/201820:45Malta1 - 1Isole Faer Oer
20/11/201820:45Kosovo4 - 0Azerbaigian
liverLega D Gruppo 4
06/09/201815:00Armenia2 - 1Liechtenstein
06/09/201815:00Gibilterra0 - 2Macedonia
09/09/201815:00Liechtenstein2 - 0Gibilterra
09/09/201815:00Macedonia2 - 0Armenia
13/10/201815:00Macedonia4 - 1Liechtenstein
13/10/201815:00Armenia0 - 1Gibilterra
16/10/201815:00Gibilterra2 - 1Liechtenstein
16/10/201815:00Armenia4 - 0Macedonia
16/11/201820:45Gibilterra2 - 6Armenia
16/11/201820:45Liechtenstein0 - 2Macedonia
19/11/201820:45Macedonia4 - 0Gibilterra
19/11/201820:45Liechtenstein2 - 2Armenia
Coppe - IamCALCIO Italia