Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30prenotaFrosinone - AnteprimaEmpoli
15:00prenotaBologna - AnteprimaTorino
15:00prenotaChievo Verona - AnteprimaAtalanta
15:00prenotaParma - AnteprimaLazio
18:00prenotaFiorentina - AnteprimaCagliari
20:30prenotaInter - AnteprimaMilan
   Serie B Classifica
15:00prenotaSalernitana - AnteprimaPerugia
15:00prenotaVenezia - AnteprimaHellas Verona
21:00prenotaLecce - AnteprimaPalermo
   Serie C Girone A Classifica
15:30prenotaArzachena - AnteprimaAlessandria
16:30prenotaArezzo - AnteprimaAlbissola
16:30prenotaJuventus U23 - AnteprimaRobur Siena
16:30prenotaPistoiese - AnteprimaNovara
16:30prenotaAurora Pro Patria - AnteprimaPiacenza
16:30prenotaPro Vercelli - AnteprimaCittà di Pontedera
16:30prenotaVirtus Entella - AnteprimaLucchese
20:30prenotaPro Piacenza - AnteprimaCuneo
   Serie C Girone B Classifica
14:30prenotaAlma Juventus Fano - AnteprimaSambenedettese
14:30prenotaAlbinoleffe - AnteprimaVis Pesaro
14:30prenotaFermana - AnteprimaVicenza
14:30prenotaGubbio - AnteprimaSudtirol
14:30prenotaMonza - AnteprimaTeramo
16:30prenotaPordenone - AnteprimaRenate
16:30prenotaRavenna - AnteprimaFeralpisalò
18:30prenotaImolese - AnteprimaRimini
18:30prenotaVirtus Verona - AnteprimaGiana Erminio
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30prenotaSiracusa - AnteprimaPotenza
14:30prenotaViterbese Castrense - AnteprimaCavese
16:30prenotaRende - AnteprimaBisceglie
   Serie D Girone A Classifica
15:00prenotaArconatese - AnteprimaLavagnese
15:00prenotaBra - AnteprimaCasale
15:00prenotaLecco - AnteprimaFolgore Caratese
15:00prenotaInveruno - AnteprimaBorgosesia
15:00prenotaLigorna - AnteprimaBorgaro Nobis
15:00prenotaMilano City - AnteprimaSavona
15:00prenotaSestri Levante - AnteprimaFezzanese
15:00prenotaUnione Sanremo - AnteprimaChieri
   Serie D Girone B Classifica
15:00prenotaCaravaggio - AnteprimaVirtus Bergamo
15:00prenotaDarfo Boario - AnteprimaCaronnese
15:00prenotaLegnago - AnteprimaCiserano
15:00prenotaMantova - AnteprimaComo
15:00prenotaPonte San Pietro Isola - AnteprimaVilla d'Almé Valbrembana
15:00prenotaPro Sesto - AnteprimaOlginatese
15:00prenotaRezzato - AnteprimaAmbrosiana
15:00prenotaVillafranca Veronese - AnteprimaSondrio
15:00prenotaSeregno - AnteprimaScanzorosciate
   Serie D Girone C Classifica
15:00prenotaMontebelluna - AnteprimaClodiense
15:00prenotaCampodarsego - AnteprimaAdriese
15:00prenotaCartigliano - AnteprimaChions 1972
15:00prenotaCjarlins Muzane - AnteprimaDelta Rovigo
15:00prenotaSandonà - AnteprimaVirtus Bolzano
15:00prenotaSt. Georgen - AnteprimaArzignano Valchiampo
15:00prenotaTamai - AnteprimaLevico Terme
15:00prenotaTrento - AnteprimaEste
   Serie D Girone D Classifica
15:00prenotaAxys Zola - AnteprimaModena
15:00prenotaCiliverghe Mazzano - AnteprimaSasso Marconi
15:00prenotaClasse - AnteprimaFiorenzuola
15:00prenotaCrema - AnteprimaPavia
15:00prenotaFanfulla - AnteprimaCalvina Sport
15:00prenotaMezzolara - AnteprimaSan Marino
15:00prenotaOltrepoVoghera - AnteprimaAdrense
15:00prenotaReggio Audace - AnteprimaLentigione
15:00prenotaVigor Carpaneto - AnteprimaPergolettese
   Serie D Girone E Classifica
15:00prenotaCannara - AnteprimaGhivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00prenotaPrato - AnteprimaPianese
15:00prenotaReal Forte Querceta - AnteprimaAglianese
15:00prenotaSan Gimignano - AnteprimaScandicci
15:00prenotaTuttocuoio - AnteprimaViareggio
   Serie D Girone F Classifica
15:00prenotaIsernia F.C. - AnteprimaCittà di Campobasso
15:00prenotaJesina - AnteprimaVastese
15:00prenotaSammaurese - AnteprimaSan Nicolò Notaresco
15:00prenotaSavignanese - AnteprimaPineto
   Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30prenotaCalcio Avellino - AnteprimaLanusei
14:30prenotaLadispoli - AnteprimaCastiadas Calcio
15:00prenotaAlbalonga - AnteprimaMonterosi
15:00prenotaCittà di Anagni - AnteprimaFlaminia
15:00prenotaLatina - AnteprimaAprilia
15:00prenotaBudoni - AnteprimaTrastevere
15:00prenotaSff Atletico - AnteprimaCassino
15:00prenotaTorres - AnteprimaVis Artena
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
15:00prenotaCittà di Fasano - AnteprimaSorrento 1945
15:00prenotaCittà di Gragnano - AnteprimaUSD Bitonto
15:00prenotaNola 1925 - AnteprimaPomigliano
15:00prenotaGravina - AnteprimaErcolanese
15:00prenotaNardò - AnteprimaGelbison Vallo Della Lucania
15:00prenotaSarnese - AnteprimaAudace Cerignola
15:00prenotaTeam Altamura - AnteprimaFrancavilla
15:00prenotaSavoia 1908 - AnteprimaTaranto
16:00prenotaFidelis Andria - AnteprimaAZ Picerno
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30prenotaSport Club Marsala - AnteprimaBari
15:00prenotaCastrovillari - AnteprimaRoccella
15:00prenotaAcireale - AnteprimaSancataldese
15:00prenotaGela - AnteprimaNocerina
15:00prenotaCittà di Messina - AnteprimaTroina
15:00prenotaIgea Virtus Barcellona - AnteprimaCittanovese
15:00prenotaLocri 1909 - AnteprimaRotonda
15:00prenotaPalmese - AnteprimaPortici
15:00prenotaTurris - AnteprimaMessina

Campionati