Ultimi video

Liver Serie D Girone G 
21/10/2018 14:30Calcio Avellino2 - 1Lanusei  
  Serie D Girone F 
14/10/2018 15:00Cesena2 - 0Francavilla 1927  
14/10/2018 15:00Città di Campobasso0 - 0Recanatese  
  Serie D Girone G 
07/10/2018 15:00Valentino NigroCalcio Avellino3 - 0Cassino  
  Serie D Girone F 
07/10/2018 15:00Jesina1 - 1Città di Campobasso  
  Serie D Girone F 
30/09/2018 15:00Città di Campobasso0 - 3Forlì  
  Serie D Girone E 
30/09/2018 15:00Gavorrano1 - 1Cannara  
  Serie D Girone G 
30/09/2018 15:00Carmine SoleCalcio Avellino1 - 1Città di Anagni  
  Serie D Girone G 
26/09/2018 16:00Valentino NigroAnzio1 - 3Calcio Avellino  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/09/2018 17:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Serie D Girone G 
23/09/2018 15:00Geremia ParenteCalcio Avellino2 - 1Albalonga  
  Serie D Girone G 
16/09/2018 15:00Valentino NigroLadispoli1 - 4Calcio Avellino  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di S. Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/04/2018 15:00Frattese1 - 3Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/03/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna1 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
04/03/2018 15:00Ercolanese3 - 2Roccella  
  Serie C Girone C 
25/02/2018 16:30Casertana1 - 0Cosenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
25/02/2018 15:00Potenza3 - 0Aversa Normanna  
  Serie D Girone I 
25/02/2018 14:30Portici0 - 1Ebolitana  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Gironi Preliminari
21/02/2018 14:30Licata0 - 0Locri 1909  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 15:00Ercolanese5 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
18/02/2018 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona1 - 0Acireale  
18/02/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Nocerina  
18/02/2018 14:30Ebolitana0 - 1Gela  
  Serie D Girone H 
18/02/2018 14:30Aversa Normanna2 - 1Team Altamura  
  Serie D Girone I 
18/02/2018 14:30Vibonese2 - 1Troina  
18/02/2018 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Portici  
  Serie D Girone I 
14/01/2018 14:30Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/01/2018 14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 3Potenza  
  Serie D Girone H 
07/01/2018 14:30Pomigliano2 - 2Gravina  
  Serie D Girone I 
10/12/2017 14:30Sancataldese2 - 0Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
03/12/2017 14:30Turris2 - 1Sporting Fulgor Molfetta  
03/12/2017 14:30Pomigliano3 - 2Frattese  
  Serie D Girone I 
26/11/2017 14:30Sport Club Palazzolo1 - 1Ercolanese  
  Serie D Girone I 
12/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese1 - 1Messina  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/11/2017 15:00AZ Picerno1 - 2Città di Gragnano  
01/11/2017 14:30Pomigliano0 - 1Turris  
  Serie D Girone I 
01/11/2017 14:30Ercolanese2 - 3Troina  
  Serie D Girone H 
29/10/2017 14:30Turris0 - 0Alto Tavoliere San Severo  
  Champions League - Gironi Preliminari
17/10/2017 20:45Manchester City2 - 1Napoli  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/10/2017 15:00Luigi LangellottiTurris3 - 3Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone I 
08/10/2017 15:00Igea Virtus Barcellona2 - 1Portici  
08/10/2017 15:00Ercolanese3 - 1Gela  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/10/2017 15:00Sarnese1 - 1Città di Gragnano  
08/10/2017 15:00Frattese2 - 3Potenza  
  Serie B 
18/05/2017 20:30Stefano CalabreseCarpi2 - 0Novara  
18/05/2017 20:30Sabino AduasioSpal2 - 1Bari