Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO ITALIA

Ultimi video

Liver Serie D Girone B 
09/02/2020 14:30Folgore Caratese2 - 0Ponte San Pietro  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/02/2020 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
26/01/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Serie D Girone H 
12/01/2020 14:30Gladiator2 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/01/2020 14:30Team Altamura0 - 0Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/12/2019 14:30Nardò1 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/12/2019 14:30Gladiator1 - 3Brindisi  
01/12/2019 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Casarano Calcio  
01/12/2019 14:30Agropoli0 - 1Audace Cerignola  
  Serie D Girone H 
24/11/2019 14:30Grumentum Val d'Agri0 - 2Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
17/11/2019 14:30Gladiator0 - 3Audace Cerignola  
  Serie D Girone H 
10/11/2019 14:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/10/2019 14:30Taranto3 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone I 
20/10/2019 15:00Giugliano 19282 - 0Cittanovese  
  Serie D Girone H 
20/10/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 0Città di Fasano  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/10/2019 15:00Gravina1 - 4Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/09/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Serie D Girone G 
01/09/2019 18:00Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 0Torres  
01/09/2019 16:30Lanusei1 - 1Muravera  
01/09/2019 16:00Vis Artena0 - 3Turris  
01/09/2019 15:00Ostiamare2 - 2Latina  
01/09/2019 15:00Aprilia1 - 0Team Nuova Florida  
01/09/2019 15:00Ladispoli2 - 3Trastevere  
  Serie D Girone F 
01/09/2019 15:00Pineto0 - 0Atletico Terme Fiuggi  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno Preliminare 
18/08/2019 16:00Gladiator2 - 0San Tommaso  
  Amichevoli - Luglio 
30/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia3 - 1Città di Campobasso  
24/07/2019 18:00Pisa2 - 4Bari  
24/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Fidelis Andria  
17/07/2019 17:00Fiorentina0 - 0Bari  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/05/2019 15:00AZ Picerno3 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 15:00Bitonto Calcio3 - 0Sarnese  
  Serie D Girone G 
27/01/2019 15:00Castiadas Calcio2 - 1Torres  
  Serie D Girone A 
27/01/2019 15:00Fezzanese1 - 3Sanremese  
27/01/2019 15:00Savona2 - 0Stresa  
  Serie D Girone I 
27/01/2019 15:00Sancataldese3 - 3Marsala  
  Serie D Girone A 
27/01/2019 14:30Borgosesia0 - 1Lecco  
  Serie D Girone I 
27/01/2019 14:30ACR Messina3 - 5Cittanovese  
  Serie D Girone F 
27/01/2019 14:30Città di Campobasso1 - 1Jesina  
  Serie D Girone G 
27/01/2019 14:30Ostiamare0 - 0Trastevere  
  Serie D Girone E 
27/01/2019 14:30Real Forte Querceta1 - 0Sangiovannese  
  Serie D Girone I 
27/01/2019 14:30Troina2 - 0Locri  
  Serie D Girone F 
27/01/2019 14:30Isernia1 - 1Savignanese  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 14:30Sporting Ercolano0 - 2Fidelis Andria  
  Serie D Girone F 
27/01/2019 14:30Montegiorgio1 - 0Forlì  
  Serie D Girone C 
27/01/2019 14:30Virtus Bolzano5 - 0Trento  
  Serie D Girone E 
27/01/2019 14:30Pianese2 - 0San Gimignano  
  Serie D Girone I 
27/01/2019 14:30Portici4 - 1FC Messina  
  Serie D Girone F 
27/01/2019 14:30Vastese2 - 2Santarcangelo  
  Serie D Girone D 
27/01/2019 14:30Pergolettese1 - 0Reggio Audace  
  Serie D Girone E 
27/01/2019 14:30Follonica Gavorrano0 - 1Tuttocuoio