Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone A Classifica
14:30Inveruno1 - 0Arconatese
14:30Fezzanese2 - 2Borgaro Nobis
14:30Bra1 - 2Lecco
14:30Chieri2 - 0Ligorna
14:30Casale2 - 0Milano City
14:30Savona1 - 1Pro Dronero
14:30Borgosesia1 - 0Sestri Levante
14:30Folgore Caratese3 - 2Unione Sanremo
15:00Lavagnese2 - 0Stresa
   Serie D Girone B Classifica
14:30Olginatese0 - 0Ciserano
14:30Scanzorosciate0 - 2Como
14:30Virtus Bergamo2 - 1Legnago
14:30Caronnese1 - 2Mantova
14:30Sondrio1 - 1Ponte San Pietro Isola
14:30Villafranca Veronese0 - 1Pro Sesto
14:30Darfo Boario1 - 2Rezzato
14:30Ambrosiana1 - 0Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
14:30Caravaggio0 - 2Seregno
   Serie D Girone C Classifica
14:30Virtus Bolzano0 - 0Belluno 1905
14:30Adriese2 - 2Arzignano Valchiampo
14:30Chions 19721 - 1Montebelluna
14:30Delta Rovigo1 - 1Campodarsego
14:30Levico Terme4 - 1Clodiense
14:30Cjarlins Muzane3 - 1Cartigliano
14:30Trento0 - 3Sandonà
14:30Union Feltre3 - 0St. Georgen
14:30Este3 - 1Tamai
   Serie D Girone D Classifica
14:30Fiorenzuola1 - 0Axys Zola
14:30Classe2 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30Crema1 - 1Fanfulla
14:30Modena2 - 2Lentigione
14:30Calvina Sport1 - 1Mezzolara
14:30Pavia0 - 0OltrepoVoghera
14:30Adrense0 - 2Pergolettese
14:30San Marino1 - 2Reggio Audace
14:30Sasso Marconi0 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
   Serie D Girone E Classifica
14:30Aquila Montevarchi0 - 0Gavorrano
14:30Viareggio1 - 1Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
14:30Tuttocuoio0 - 1Pianese
   Serie D Girone F Classifica
14:30Castelfidardo1 - 1Real Giulianova
14:30Sammaurese2 - 1Vastese
   Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30Ostiamare0 - 1Aprilia
14:30Albalonga0 - 1Calcio Avellino
14:30Torres1 - 0Flaminia
14:30Vis Artena1 - 3Cassino
14:30Trastevere1 - 1Castiadas Calcio
14:30Anzio1 - 1Città di Anagni
14:30Latina1 - 1Lanusei
14:30Ladispoli1 - 1Sff Atletico
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Sorrento 19451 - 2Audace Cerignola
14:30Pomigliano1 - 3USD Bitonto
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania3 - 2Città di Fasano
14:30Ercolanese0 - 2Nola 1925
14:30Taranto2 - 0Sarnese
14:30Gravina1 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Francavilla0 - 1Savoia 1908
14:30Nardò0 - 1Fidelis Andria
15:00AZ Picerno0 - 0Città di Gragnano
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Palmese0 - 0Castrovillari
14:30Nocerina1 - 1Acireale
14:30Messina3 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Portici5 - 1Locri 1909
14:30Roccella1 - 1Marsala Calcio
14:30Troina2 - 1Turris
14:30Sancataldese1 - 2Bari
   Serie A Femminile Classifica
12:30Fiorentina W4 - 0Milan W
   Coppa Italia - Ottavi di Finale Torneo
15:00Torino0 - 2Fiorentina
18:00MoranteInter6 - 2Benevento
20:45Napoli2 - 0Sassuolo
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Italia

Campionati