Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie D Girone A Classifica
14:30Ligorna2 - 1Bra
14:30Arconatese1 - 1Borgosesia
14:30Pro Dronero1 - 2Chieri
14:30Sestri Levante1 - 4Casale
14:30ForalossoStresa2 - 2Fezzanese
14:30Milano City1 - 0Folgore Caratese
14:30Lecco2 - 0Inveruno
14:30Borgaro Nobis0 - 2Savona
15:00Unione Sanremo2 - 1Lavagnese
   Serie D Girone B Classifica
14:30Como2 - 1Ambrosiana
14:30Ciserano3 - 3Caravaggio
14:30Ponte San Pietro Isola2 - 2Caronnese
14:30Villa d'Almé Valbrembana0 - 1Olginatese
14:30Legnago2 - 1Scanzorosciate
14:30Pro Sesto0 - 0Sondrio
14:30Rezzato0 - 2Villafranca Veronese
14:30Mantova1 - 1Virtus Bergamo
14:30Seregno1 - 2Darfo Boario
   Serie D Girone C Classifica
14:30Clodiense1 - 1Adriese
14:30St. Georgen1 - 0Chions 1972
14:30Belluno 19051 - 2Cjarlins Muzane
14:30Tamai1 - 3Delta Rovigo
14:30Montebelluna1 - 0Este
14:30Sandonà1 - 1Levico Terme
14:30Cartigliano1 - 0Trento
14:30Arzignano Valchiampo1 - 0Union Feltre
14:30Campodarsego3 - 0Virtus Bolzano
   Serie D Girone D Classifica
14:30Lentigione1 - 0Adrense
14:30OltrepoVoghera1 - 2Calvina Sport
14:30Fanfulla3 - 0Classe
14:30Reggio Audace2 - 1 Crema
14:30Ciliverghe Mazzano2 - 0Fiorenzuola
14:30Vigor Carpaneto3 - 0Modena
14:30Axys Zola1 - 0Pavia
14:30Pergolettese2 - 1San Marino
14:30Mezzolara5 - 0Sasso Marconi
   Serie D Girone E Classifica
14:30Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano0 - 1Aquila Montevarchi
14:30Pianese3 - 0Cannara
14:30Bastia1 - 1Ponsacco
14:30Sangiovannese 19270 - 0Prato
14:30Aglianese1 - 1San Gimignano
14:30Gavorrano3 - 2Seravezza Pozzi
14:30Scandicci1 - 2Sinalunghese
14:30Real Forte Querceta2 - 0Sporting Trestina
14:30Massese0 - 1Tuttocuoio
14:30San Donato Tavarnelle2 - 0Viareggio
   Serie D Girone F Classifica
14:30Cesena3 - 1Avezzano
14:30San Nicolò Notaresco1 - 0Castelfidardo
14:30Pineto0 - 0Francavilla 1927
14:30Vastese2 - 1Matelica
14:30Jesina0 - 0Recanatese
14:30Montegiorgio1 - 0Sammaurese
14:30Savignanese2 - 1Santarcangelo
   Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30Città di Anagni1 - 2Albalonga
14:30Cassino4 - 1Anzio
14:30Calcio Avellino2 - 0Ladispoli
14:30Sff Atletico1 - 1Latina
14:30Flaminia4 - 1Lupa Roma
14:30Castiadas Calcio1 - 1Ostiamare
14:30Sassari Latte Dolce3 - 0Budoni
14:30Lanusei2 - 0Torres
14:30Monterosi1 - 0Trastevere
14:30Aprilia1 - 2Vis Artena
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Savoia 19080 - 0AZ Picerno
14:30Nola 19251 - 2Francavilla
14:30Città di Fasano5 - 0Ercolanese
14:30Città di Gragnano1 - 0Sorrento 1945
15:00Sarnese1 - 1Gravina
15:00Audace Cerignola5 - 0Pomigliano
15:00Fidelis Andria0 - 0Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona0 - 0Gela
14:30Locri 19092 - 2Nocerina
14:30Città di Messina0 - 1Palmese
14:30Castrovillari1 - 3Portici
14:30Turris5 - 0Roccella
14:30Marsala Calcio2 - 0Rotonda
14:30Cittanovese1 - 1Sancataldese
14:30Bari2 - 0Messina
   Serie A Femminile Classifica
12:30Chievo Verona Valpo W0 - 2Juventus W
15:00Roma W2 - 1Sassuolo W
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Italia

Campionati