Risultati in tempo reale

Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30Bologna1 - 1Genoa
15:00Sampdoria0 - 1Frosinone
15:00Atalanta2 - 1Spal
15:00Torino1 - 0Udinese
18:00Sassuolo0 - 3Juventus
20:30SilvestriMilan3 - 0Cagliari
   Serie B Classifica
15:00Livorno2 - 0Cosenza
15:00Foggia1 - 1Pescara
21:00Hellas Verona1 - 1Crotone
   Serie C Girone A Classifica
14:30Robur Siena3 - 1Alessandria
14:30Juventus U231 - 0Arzachena
14:30DhoNovara1 - 2Carrarese
14:30Olbia1 - 2Cuneo
14:30Lucchese0 - 0Gozzano
14:30Pro Vercelli0 - 0Aurora Pro Patria
18:30Piacenza1 - 1Albissola
18:30Pisa2 - 1Pistoiese
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Virtus Francavilla3 - 0AnteprimaMatera
14:30Catanzaro4 - 1Paganese
14:30Rieti0 - 0Sicula Leonzio
14:30Bisceglie0 - 0Trapani
14:30Monopoli0 - 2Viterbese Castrense
16:30Catania3 - 0Casertana
16:30Potenza0 - 0Rende
16:30Cavese0 - 0Vibonese
   Serie D Girone A Classifica
14:30Lavagnese0 - 1Arconatese
14:30Casale1 - 2Bra
14:30Folgore Caratese1 - 2Lecco
14:30Borgaro Nobis0 - 1Ligorna
14:30Fezzanese0 - 0Sestri Levante
14:30Pro Dronero0 - 0Stresa
14:30Chieri3 - 2Unione Sanremo
15:00Savona1 - 2Milano City
   Serie D Girone B Classifica
14:30Virtus Bergamo2 - 0Caravaggio
14:30Caronnese3 - 2Darfo Boario
14:30Ciserano1 - 1Legnago
14:30Como1 - 0Mantova
14:30Villa d'Almé Valbrembana0 - 1Ponte San Pietro Isola
14:30Olginatese0 - 1Pro Sesto
14:30Ambrosiana2 - 2Rezzato
14:30Sondrio2 - 2Villafranca Veronese
14:30Scanzorosciate0 - 1Seregno
   Serie D Girone C Classifica
14:30Clodiense3 - 1Montebelluna
14:30Adriese2 - 0Campodarsego
14:30Chions1 - 1Cartigliano
14:30Delta Rovigo0 - 1Cjarlins Muzane
14:30Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Sandonà
14:30Arzignano Valchiampo4 - 0St. Georgen
14:30Este1 - 1Trento
15:00Union Feltre1 - 0Belluno
   Serie D Girone D Classifica
14:30Modena2 - 0Axys Zola
14:30Sasso Marconi1 - 0Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30Fiorenzuola4 - 0Classe
14:30Pavia1 - 1Crema
14:30Calvina Sport1 - 1Fanfulla
14:30San Marino0 - 0Mezzolara
14:30Adrense4 - 1OltrepoVoghera
14:30Lentigione2 - 2Reggio Audace
14:30Pergolettese4 - 1Vigor Carpaneto
   Serie D Girone E Classifica
14:30Gavorrano1 - 0Ponsacco
14:30Pianese1 - 2Prato
14:30Bastia1 - 0Sangiovannese
14:30Viareggio2 - 3Tuttocuoio
   Serie D Girone F Classifica
14:30Real Giulianova2 - 2Forlì
14:30Olympia Agnonese1 - 1Francavilla 1927
14:30Vastese0 - 2Jesina
14:30Avezzano0 - 1Matelica
14:30Montegiorgio0 - 0Recanatese
14:30Castelfidardo1 - 1Sangiustese
15:00Pineto2 - 1Savignanese
   Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30Flaminia1 - 2Città di Anagni
14:30Aprilia1 - 1Latina
14:30Ostiamare3 - 3Lupa Roma
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Sorrento 19450 - 1Città di Fasano
14:30Pomigliano1 - 0Nola
14:30AZ Picerno1 - 0Fidelis Andria
14:30Granata Ercolanese0 - 1Gravina
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania1 - 1Nardò
14:30Francavilla1 - 1Team Altamura
14:30Taranto1 - 0Savoia 1908
15:00Bitonto Calcio2 - 0Città di Gragnano
15:00Audace Cerignola2 - 0Sarnese
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:00Bari3 - 1Marsala
14:30Roccella1 - 1Castrovillari
14:30Nocerina1 - 2Gela
14:30Troina0 - 0Città di Messina
14:30Cittanovese1 - 0Igea Virtus Barcellona
14:30Portici1 - 1Palmese
14:30Messina5 - 2Turris
15:00Sancataldese3 - 4Acireale
15:00Rotonda2 - 1Locri
   Serie A Femminile Classifica
12:30Milan W2 - 0Verona W
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Italia

Campionati