Risultati in tempo reale

Cronaca Live
Liver  Serie A Classifica
12:30SilvestriSpal1 - 4Fiorentina
15:00Udinese1 - 0Chievo Verona
15:00Genoa2 - 1Lazio
15:00Empoli3 - 0Sassuolo
18:00SilvestriInter2 - 1Sampdoria
20:30SilvestriNapoli0 - 0Torino
   Serie B Classifica
15:00Cosenza2 - 0Cremonese
15:00PaganoLecce3 - 2Livorno
21:00Spezia1 - 2Hellas Verona
   Serie C Girone A Classifica
14:30MarubbioAlbissola1 - 2Arezzo
14:30Alessandria0 - 1Arzachena
14:30Olbia3 - 1Carrarese
14:30Pisa2 - 0Gozzano
14:30Robur Siena3 - 2Juventus U23
14:30CalabreseNovara1 - 1Pistoiese
14:30Cuneo3 - 0AnteprimaPro Piacenza
14:30Città di Pontedera0 - 2Pro Vercelli
18:30Piacenza1 - 0Aurora Pro Patria
18:30Lucchese1 - 1Virtus Entella
   Serie C Girone C Classifica
14:30Catania2 - 1Paganese
14:30Sicula Leonzio2 - 0Vibonese
14:30Cavese1 - 1Viterbese Castrense
16:30Monopoli0 - 0Juve Stabia
16:30Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Reggina
16:30Bisceglie2 - 1Rende
16:30Potenza2 - 0Siracusa
20:30Casertana3 - 0AnteprimaMatera
   Serie D Girone A Classifica
14:30Milano City1 - 0Borgaro Nobis
14:30Arconatese2 - 2Chieri
14:30Ligorna1 - 1Casale
14:30Bra1 - 3Fezzanese
14:30Borgosesia1 - 1Folgore Caratese
14:30Inveruno1 - 2Lavagnese
14:30Sestri Levante2 - 0Pro Dronero
15:00Lecco1 - 0Savona
15:00Unione Sanremo2 - 1Stresa
   Serie D Girone B Classifica
14:30Pro Sesto3 - 2Ambrosiana
14:30Caravaggio1 - 1Caronnese
14:30Villafranca Veronese2 - 1Ciserano
14:30BruzzeseLegnago0 - 4Como
14:30Ponte San Pietro Isola2 - 3Olginatese
14:30Rezzato1 - 1Scanzorosciate
14:30Darfo Boario0 - 4Sondrio
14:30CardoneMantova2 - 0Villa d'Almé Valbrembana
14:30Seregno1 - 0Virtus Bergamo
   Serie D Girone C Classifica
14:30Belluno0 - 1Adriese
14:30Montebelluna2 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
14:30Trento1 - 1Chions
14:30Tamai1 - 0Clodiense
14:30Virtus Bolzano2 - 1Delta Rovigo
14:30Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2Este
14:30Campodarsego2 - 0Levico Terme
14:30Sandonà1 - 1St. Georgen
14:30Cartigliano3 - 0Union Feltre
   Serie D Girone D Classifica
14:30Fanfulla3 - 0Adrense
14:30Fiorenzuola1 - 1Calvina Sport
14:30OltrepoVoghera0 - 2Lentigione
14:30Crema1 - 1Modena
14:30Reggio Audace3 - 0Pavia
14:30Axys Zola0 - 1Pergolettese
14:30Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 0San Marino
14:30Classe0 - 0Sasso Marconi
14:30Mezzolara1 - 0Vigor Carpaneto
   Serie D Girone E Classifica
14:30Bastia0 - 0Aglianese
14:30Aquila Montevarchi3 - 0Cannara
14:30Viareggio0 - 1Ponsacco
14:30Scandicci1 - 1Prato
14:30Pianese2 - 0Real Forte Querceta
14:30Sinalunghese0 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
14:30Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano0 - 1San Gimignano
14:30Massese1 - 1Sangiovannese
14:30Gavorrano1 - 0Sporting Trestina
14:30Seravezza Pozzi2 - 1Tuttocuoio
   Serie D Girone F Classifica
14:30Pineto2 - 2Città di Campobasso
14:30Sammaurese0 - 2Francavilla 1927
14:30Vastese3 - 2Isernia
14:30Cesena2 - 0Jesina
14:30San Nicolò Notaresco0 - 1Matelica
14:30Real Giulianova0 - 0Recanatese
14:30Avezzano1 - 0Sangiustese
14:30Castelfidardo0 - 1Santarcangelo
14:30Montegiorgio0 - 1Savignanese
15:00Olympia Agnonese2 - 1Forlì
   Serie D Girone G Classifica
14:30Aprilia1 - 3Albalonga
14:30Castiadas Calcio3 - 2Anzio
14:30Monterosi2 - 1Città di Anagni
14:30Vis Artena2 - 2Ladispoli
14:30Cassino1 - 0Lanusei
14:30Ostiamare0 - 0Latina
14:30Budoni2 - 0Lupa Roma
14:30Flaminia3 - 0Sff Atletico
15:00Sassari Latte Dolce1 - 0Avellino
15:00Trastevere0 - 1Torres
   Serie D Girone H Classifica
14:30Nola0 - 2Audace Cerignola
14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania4 - 2Francavilla
14:30Fidelis Andria1 - 1Taranto
15:00Nardò0 - 2AZ Picerno
15:00Città di Fasano0 - 2Bitonto Calcio
15:00Team Altamura1 - 1Pomigliano
15:00Savoia 19082 - 1Città di Gragnano
15:00Sarnese3 - 0Granata Ercolanese
15:00Gravina2 - 2Sorrento 1945
   Serie D Girone I Classifica
14:30Castrovillari0 - 0Messina
14:30Igea Virtus Barcellona0 - 0Nocerina
14:30Palmese1 - 1Roccella
14:30Città di Messina3 - 2Sancataldese
14:30Portici0 - 0Troina
15:00Locri0 - 3Bari
15:00Turris0 - 0Marsala
15:00Gela1 - 1Rotonda
   Serie A Femminile Classifica
12:30Juventus W2 - 0Milan W
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Italia

Campionati